Garmin Epix Pro (Gen 2) Standard Edition 47 mm

Price History
• Smartwatch
• Display Size: 3.3 cm (1.3 in")
• Location Determination: Galileo, Glonass, GPS
• Comfort Features: Altimeter, Blood Oxygen Sensor, Fitness functions, Flashlight, Gyroscope, Heart Rate, Sleep Monitoring, Thermometer
• Stainless steel bezel
• Silicone strap
• Internal Storage: 32 GB
• Display Type: AMOLED, Gorilla Glass
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Garmin Epix Pro (Gen 2) Standard Edition 47 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Garmin epix PRO Gen 2 GPS 47mm Premium Smartwatch, AMOLED Touchscreen, Multisport, Advanced Health & Training Features, Built-in Flashlight, Adventure Watch with up to 16 days battery life, Black B8-8ST8-PCKD
Ultimate high-performance smartwatch features a 1.3” always-on, stunning AMOLED display with a steel bezel Built-in LED flashlight with variable intensities and strobe modes gives you greater awareness while you train at night and provides convenient illumination when you need it New hill score feature measures your running strength and endurance during ascents and gauges your progress over time New endurance score feature combines training data from all your athletic pursuits to help you understand how training impacts your overall endurance Gain a more complete picture of your overall health, training and recovery with 24/7 health and wellness monitoring features such as HRV status and Pulse Ox; prioritise your rest and recovery with advanced sleep monitoring (this is not a medical device, and data presented is intended to be a close estimation of metrics tracked; Pulse Ox not available in all countries) Morning report and training readiness features combine important health and training data for easier interpretation and analysis Focus your training with wrist-based running power, strength training features and advanced pacing modes to gauge your output on race day Advanced navigation sensors combined with multi-band GNSS with SatIQ technology deliver more accurate positioning in challenging environments while also optimising battery life Check out preloaded maps for thousands of golf courses and ski resorts worldwide; use TopoActive maps to keep your explorations on track, and never miss a turn with Up Ahead navigation prompts Track your favourite sports with even more activity profiles, such as football, volleyball, ice hockey and racquet sports
prodImage
£336.99
Shipping: Free
Garmin epix PRO Gen 2 GPS 47mm Premium Smartwatch, AMOLED Touchscreen, Multisport, Advanced Health & Training Features, Built-in Flashlight, Adventure Watch with up to 16 days battery life, Black K8-DC5X-6GCW
Ultimate high-performance smartwatch features a 1.3” always-on, stunning AMOLED display with a steel bezel Built-in LED flashlight with variable intensities and strobe modes gives you greater awareness while you train at night and provides convenient illumination when you need it New hill score feature measures your running strength and endurance during ascents and gauges your progress over time New endurance score feature combines training data from all your athletic pursuits to help you understand how training impacts your overall endurance Gain a more complete picture of your overall health, training and recovery with 24/7 health and wellness monitoring features such as HRV status and Pulse Ox; prioritise your rest and recovery with advanced sleep monitoring (this is not a medical device, and data presented is intended to be a close estimation of metrics tracked; Pulse Ox not available in all countries) Morning report and training readiness features combine important health and training data for easier interpretation and analysis Focus your training with wrist-based running power, strength training features and advanced pacing modes to gauge your output on race day Advanced navigation sensors combined with multi-band GNSS with SatIQ technology deliver more accurate positioning in challenging environments while also optimising battery life Check out preloaded maps for thousands of golf courses and ski resorts worldwide; use TopoActive maps to keep your explorations on track, and never miss a turn with Up Ahead navigation prompts Track your favourite sports with even more activity profiles, such as football, volleyball, ice hockey and racquet sports
prodImage
£338.00
Shipping: Free
Garmin Epix Pro Gen 2 Men's 47mm Slate gray Black Band Smartwatch - Brand New 010-02803-01
Garmin Epix Pro Gen 2 Men's 47mm Slate gray Black Band Smartwatch - Brand New, Sporting Goods > Fitness, Running & Yoga > Fitness Tech > GPS & Running Watches
prodImage
£359.00
Shipping: Free
Garmin epix Pro (Gen 2) 47mm Active Smartwatch Black 010-02803-01
Conquer every fitness hour with the epix Pro. This high performance smartwatch lets you rise to any challenge with its advanced training features,
prodImage
£610.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Stainless steel bezel
Silicone strap
Dimensions
Strap Width:22 mm
Dimensions:H14.5 mm
Diameter:47 mm
Weight:98 g
Display
Display Size:3.3 cm (1.3 in")
Display Type:AMOLED, Gorilla Glass
Touchscreen:Yes
Resolution:416 px x 416 px
Features
Internal Storage:32 GB
Functions
Mobile Network Standard:Without
Telecommunication Interfaces:Bluetooth, Wireless LAN
Location Determination:Galileo, Glonass, GPS
Acceleration Sensor:Yes
Comfort Features:Altimeter, Blood Oxygen Sensor, Fitness functions, Flashlight, Gyroscope, Heart Rate, Sleep Monitoring, Thermometer
Emergency SOS:Yes
Music Control:Yes
Other
Waterproof:Yes
Waterproof up to:10 ATM
Battery Life:16 Days

Price History

1M 3M
Garmin Epix Pro (Gen 2) Standard Edition 47 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Garmin

Garmin Fenix 7 Pro Solar
£449.99
Garmin Fenix 7 Pro SolarCompare 2 Prices
Garmin Venu 3S
£276.89
Garmin Venu 3SCompare 51 Prices
Garmin Venu 3
£274.49
Garmin Venu 3Compare 22 Prices
Garmin Forerunner 165 Music
£213.89
Garmin Forerunner 165 MusicCompare 41 Prices
Garmin vívoactive 6
£199.99
Garmin vívoactive 6Compare 50 Prices
Garmin Lily 2 Active
£243.99
Garmin Lily 2 ActiveCompare 30 Prices
Garmin Venu 4 45 mm
£368.49
Garmin Venu 4 45 mmCompare 24 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Google Pixel Watch 4 4G LTE 41 mm
£341.14
Compare Prices
10 offers
Suunto Vertical
£330.20
Compare Prices
9 offers
Kronaby A1000-0718
£296.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Amazfit T-Rex 3 Pro 48 mm
£329.52
Compare Prices
5 offers
Suunto Race Titanium
£299.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Suunto Race S Titanium
£327.19
Compare Prices
3 offers
Suunto Vertical Solar
£349.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Garmin Forerunner 265
£294.37
Compare Prices
36 offers
Garmin Epix Pro (Gen 2) Standard Edition 47 mm
TCD Fulfilment
prodImage
£336.99
Shipping: Free
Ashford Retail Ltd (VAT REG) (RETURNS CHECKED)
prodImage
£338.00
Shipping: Free
bsfelectronics
prodImage
£359.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£610.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel