Suunto Race S

Price History
• Smartwatch
• Display Size: 3.35 cm (1.32 in")
• Location Determination: Beidou, Galileo, Glonass, GPS, QZSS
• Comfort Features: Activity Recognition, Altimeter, Blood Oxygen Sensor, Digital compass, Fitness functions, Heart Rate, Sleep Monitoring
• Display Type: AMOLED, Gorilla Glass
• Touchscreen: Yes
• Resolution: 466 px x 466 px
• Mobile Network Standard: Without
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Suunto Race S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SUUNTO Race S GPS Sports Watch, High-Res AMOLED Touchscreen w/ 13D Standby, Dualband GNSS, Global Offline Map, Advanced Training & Recovery Insights, 95+ Multisports, Compact & Light, Powder Pink
good product ROUTE TRACKING LONG BATTERY USER-FRIENDLY STAY WELLBEING
prodImage
£259.20
Shipping: Free
SUUNTO Race S GPS Sports Watch, High-Res AMOLED Touchscreen w/ 13D Standby, Dualband GNSS, Global Offline Map, Advanced Training & Recovery Insights, 95+ Multisports, Compact & Light, Power Orange B0CZ6KTTX1
good product ROUTE TRACKING LONG BATTERY LIFE USER-FRIENDLY DESIGN STAY WELLBEING
prodImage
£260.20
Shipping: Free
Suunto SS051018000 RACE S AMOLED Multisport Performance Watch
Suunto stands for adventure. Pioneering has been in their DNA since 1936, when Finnish orienteer Tuomas Vohlnen set out to create a more accurate compass. He subsequently invented a new method for man...
prodImage
£299.00
Shipping: Free
Suunto SS051017000 RACE S AMOLED Multisport Performance Watch
prodImage
£299.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
SUUNTO Race S GPS Sports Watch, High-Res AMOLED Touchscreen w/ 13D Standby, Dualband GNSS, Global Offline Map, Advanced Training & Recovery Insights, 95+ Multisports, Compact & Light, Powder Pink B0CZ6KGVBC
good product ROUTE TRACKING LONG BATTERY USER-FRIENDLY STAY WELLBEING
prodImage
£260.20
Shipping: Free
Suunto SS051014000 RACE S AMOLED Multisport Performance Watch
prodImage
£299.00
Shipping: Free
Suunto SS051015000 RACE S AMOLED Multisport Performance Watch
prodImage
£299.00
Shipping: Free
Suunto SS051016000 RACE S AMOLED Multisport Performance Watch
prodImage
£299.00
Shipping: Free
SUUNTO Race S GPS Sports Watch, High-Res AMOLED Touchscreen w/ 13D Standby, Dualband GNSS, Global Offline Map, Advanced Training & Recovery Insights, 95+ Multisports, Compact & Light, Powder Gray
good product ROUTE TRACKING LONG BATTERY LIFE USER-FRIENDLY DESIGN STAY WELLBEING
prodImage
£301.22
Shipping: Free
SUUNTO Race S GPS Sports Watch, High-Res AMOLED Touchscreen w/ 13D Standby, Dualband GNSS, Global Offline Map, Advanced Training & Recovery Insights, 95+ Multisports, Compact & Light, Power Blue
good product ROUTE TRACKING LONG BATTERY USER-FRIENDLY DESIGN STAY WELLBEING
prodImage
£301.22
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Strap Width:22 mm
Dimensions:W45 mm x D45 mm x H11.4 mm
Weight:60 g
Display
Display Size:3.35 cm (1.32 in")
Display Type:AMOLED, Gorilla Glass
Touchscreen:Yes
Resolution:466 px x 466 px
Functions
Mobile Network Standard:Without
Telecommunication Interfaces:Bluetooth
Location Determination:Beidou, Galileo, Glonass, GPS, QZSS
Acceleration Sensor:No
Comfort Features:Activity Recognition, Altimeter, Blood Oxygen Sensor, Digital compass, Fitness functions, Heart Rate, Sleep Monitoring
Music Control:Yes
Voice Control:No
Speaker Function:No
Other
Waterproof:Yes
Waterproof up to:50 m
Battery Life:9 Days

Price History

1M 3M
Suunto Race S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Suunto

Suunto 9 Peak Pro
£201.20
Suunto 9 Peak ProCompare 3 Prices
Suunto Run (textile strap)
£179.00
Suunto Run (textile strap)Compare 8 Prices
Suunto Race Titanium
£299.00
Suunto Race TitaniumCompare 5 Prices
Suunto Vertical Titanium Solar
£445.00
Suunto Vertical Titanium SolarCompare 8 Prices
Suunto Vertical
£330.20
Suunto VerticalCompare 8 Prices
Suunto Race
£259.00
Suunto RaceCompare 4 Prices
Suunto Race 2 Titanium
£517.01
Suunto Race 2 TitaniumCompare 4 Prices
Suunto 7
£299.99
Suunto 7Compare 2 Prices
Suunto Race All Black
£259.00
Suunto Race All BlackCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Coros Apex 2
£259.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Garmin Forerunner 170
£258.60
Compare Prices
12 offers
Xiaomi Watch 5
£259.80
Compare Prices
3 offers
Garmin Instinct Esports
£237.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Suunto Race S All Black
£260.20
Compare Prices
3 offers
Garmin Instinct 2 Solar
£210.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Samsung Galaxy Watch Ultra
£264.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Festina Smartime (F50001)
£280.32
Compare Prices
2 offers
Suunto Race S
Amazon EU
prodImage
£259.20
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£260.20
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£299.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£299.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel