Samsung Galaxy Watch6 Classic 43 mm

Manufacturer: Samsung
Samsung Galaxy Watch6 Classic 43 mm
from £169.99to £291.7510 offersManufacturer: Samsung
• Smartwatch
• Display Size: 3.33 cm (1.31 in")
• Location Determination: Beidou, Galileo, Glonass, GPS
• Comfort Features: Barometer, Bioelectrical Impedance Analysis (BIA), Blood Oxygen Sensor, Electrical heart sensor, Fitness functions, Gyroscope, Heart Rate, Sleep Monitoring, Thermometer
• Compatible with: Android 10+
• Processor: Samsung
• Dual Processor Clock Speed (2x): 1.4 GHz
• Internal Storage: 16 GB
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Samsung Galaxy Watch6 Classic 43 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Samsung Galaxy Watch 6 Classic R950 43mm, NFC, BT 5.3, Black EU SM-R950 IU-IUXR-RQKF
SM-R950NZKAEUE
prodImage
£169.99
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy Watch6 Classic 43mm BT Silver, W128453910 (Silver) B0CLKB8MMY
Wearable computer Durable construction Consistent performance
prodImage
£171.11
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy Watch6 Classic SM-R950NZKADBT smartwatch / sport...
Samsung Galaxy Watch6 Classic SM-R950NZKADBT. Display diagonal: 3.3 cm (1.3"), Display technology: OLED, Display resolution: 432 x 432 pixels,
prodImage
£178.99
Shipping: Free
SAMSUNG Galaxy Watch6 Classic BT with Bixby - Silver, 43 mm SM-R950NZSAEUA
SAMSUNG Galaxy Watch6 Classic BT with Bixby - Silver, 43 mm, Mobile Phones & Communication > Smart Watches
prodImage
£200.05
Shipping: Free
Samsung galaxy watch 6 SM-R950 classic bluetooth 43MM black
Samsung galaxy watch 6 SM-R950 classic bluetooth 43MM black Original branded product. Human interface input : touch screen Connectivity technology:...
prodImage
£258.32
Shipping: Free
More offers
Samsung Galaxy Watch6 Classic 43mm BT Black, W128453909 (Black) B0CK58JL7B
Original branded product. 3 years warranty against factory defects.
prodImage
£171.97
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy Watch6 Classic SM-R950NZSADBT smartwatche et montre de sport 3,3 cm (1.3") Super AMOLED 43 mm Numérique B0CCXM32LG
40-56-2349
prodImage
£172.41
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy Watch 6 Classic R950 43mm, NFC, BT 5.3, Silver EU SM-R950 B0CDTTZZY9
SM-R950NZSAEUE 8.8061E+12 Ideal Product
prodImage
£189.22
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy Watch6 Classic 43mm BT Silver, W128453910 (Silver)
Wearable computer Durable construction Consistent performance
prodImage
£199.00
£249.00
Shipping: £50.00
with shipping: £50.00
Samsung Galaxy Watch 6 Classic R950 43mm, NFC, BT 5.3, Silver EU SM-R950
Samsung Galaxy Watch 6 Classic R950 43mm, NFC, BT 5.3, Silver EU SM-R950 Samsung Galaxy Watch 6 Classic R950 43mm, NFC, BT 5.3, Silver EU SM-R950 ...
prodImage
£291.75
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Compatible with
Android 10+
Dimensions
Dimensions:W43 mm x D43 mm x H10.9 mm
Weight:52 g
Display
Display Size:3.33 cm (1.31 in")
Display Type:Sapphire glass, Super AMOLED
Touchscreen:Yes
Resolution:432 px x 432 px
Features
Processor:Samsung
Dual Processor Clock Speed (2x):1.4 GHz
Internal Storage:16 GB
Memory (RAM):2 GB
Functions
Mobile Network Standard:Without
Telecommunication Interfaces:Bluetooth, NFC
Bluetooth Version:5.3
Location Determination:Beidou, Galileo, Glonass, GPS
Acceleration Sensor:Yes
Comfort Features:Barometer, Bioelectrical Impedance Analysis (BIA), Blood Oxygen Sensor, Electrical heart sensor, Fitness functions, Gyroscope, Heart Rate, Sleep Monitoring, Thermometer
Voice Control:Yes
Speaker Function:Yes
Other
Waterproof:Yes
Waterproof up to:5 ATM
Protection Rating:IP 68, MIL-STD 810H
Battery Capacity:300 Milliampere-hours

Price History

1M 3M
Samsung Galaxy Watch6 Classic 43 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Samsung

Samsung Galaxy Watch7 BT 40 mm
£124.00
Samsung Galaxy Watch7 BT 40 mmCompare 9 Prices
Samsung Galaxy Watch7 BT 44 mm
£132.79
Samsung Galaxy Watch7 BT 44 mmCompare 19 Prices
Samsung Galaxy Watch7 LTE 40 mm
£139.99
Samsung Galaxy Watch7 LTE 40 mmCompare 14 Prices
Samsung Galaxy Watch7 LTE 44 mm
£139.99
Samsung Galaxy Watch7 LTE 44 mmCompare 16 Prices
Samsung Galaxy Watch Ultra
£258.35
Samsung Galaxy Watch UltraCompare 19 Prices
Samsung Galaxy Watch6 Classic 47 mm
£129.95
Samsung Galaxy Watch6 Classic 47 mmCompare 10 Prices
Samsung Galaxy Watch6 LTE 44 mm
£149.00
Samsung Galaxy Watch6 LTE 44 mmCompare 4 Prices
Samsung Galaxy Watch5 Pro 45 mm
£122.97
Samsung Galaxy Watch5 Pro 45 mmCompare 8 Prices
Samsung Galaxy Watch5 Pro LTE 45 mm
£133.97
Samsung Galaxy Watch5 Pro LTE 45 mmCompare 5 Prices
Samsung Galaxy Watch FE BT 40 mm
£124.99
Samsung Galaxy Watch FE BT 40 mmCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fitbit Sense 2
£169.99
Compare Prices
17 offers
Samsung Gear Sport
£170.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung Galaxy Watch6 Classic LTE 43 mm
£167.82
Compare Prices
5 offers
Xiaomi Watch 2 Pro LTE
£169.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Samsung Galaxy Watch4 40 mm
£171.37
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung Galaxy Watch6 LTE 40 mm
£168.62
Compare Prices
4 offers
Google Pixel Watch 3 45 mm
£172.00
Compare Prices
22 offers
Amazfit Scale
£174.00
Compare Prices
16 offers
Samsung Galaxy Watch6 Classic 43 mm
AD360 (UK - VAT Registered)
prodImage
£169.99
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£171.11
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£178.99
Shipping: Free
currys_clearance
prodImage
£200.05
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel