Samsung Galaxy Watch4 40 mm

Price History
• Smartwatch
• Display Size: 3.04 cm (1.2 in")
• Location Determination: Beidou, Galileo, Glonass, GPS
• Comfort Features: Bioelectrical Impedance Analysis (BIA), Blood Oxygen Sensor, Blood pressure measurement, Electrical heart sensor, Fitness functions, Heart Rate, Sleep Monitoring
• Operating System: Google Android Wear
• Internal Storage: 16 GB
• Memory (RAM): 1,536 MB
• Display Type: Gorilla Glass DX+, Super AMOLED
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Samsung Galaxy Watch4 40 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Galaxy Watch4 40 mm Version EU B098BG2V2Z
Get to know your body - track your fitness progress with our first smartwatch that measures body composition. Compete with friends and family and communicate via the live message board. Challenges are rewarded with badges and scored in a scoring system to make exercise fun and social. Fitness Tracker - Track your activities and fitness results on watch and smartphone. Count steps, check calories and find your way around with GPS. Blood Pressure and ECG - The Samsung Health Monitor app can create an ECG and determine blood pressure. After the first calibration, the sensors of the smartwatch check the blood pressure. International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions.
prodImage
£165.60
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy Watch4 Smart Watch with Health Tracker, Fitness Tracker, Long Life Battery, Bluetooth, 40 mm, Black Galaxy Watch4 Black
GET TO KNOW YOUR BODY - Track your fitness progress with our first smart watch that easily measures body composition. Compete with friends and family in a fun competition with a live messaging board. Challenges come with commemorative badges and a point system to make the exercise fun, motivating and rewarding. Fitness Tracker: Track your fitness activities and scores on your watch and phone. Count steps, check calories and stay on the grid with GPS. Blood pressure and ECG: Samsung BioActive sensor measures ECG and blood pressure in real time. After the initial calibration, the sensors quickly check your blood pressure. Sleep Tracker: Detects and analyzes your sleep stages while you rest. Enhanced measurement options allow you to check your blood oxygen levels and snoring patterns.
prodImage
£165.99
Shipping: Free
Samsung Watch4 40mm Bluetooth Black EU Version 707444
GET TO KNOW YOUR BODY - Track your fitness progress with our first smart watch that easily measures body composition.
prodImage
£192.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W40.4 mm x D40.4 mm x H9.8 mm
Weight:25.9 g
Display
Display Size:3.04 cm (1.2 in")
Display Type:Gorilla Glass DX+, Super AMOLED
Touchscreen:Yes
Resolution:396 px x 396 px
Features
Operating System:Google Android Wear
Internal Storage:16 GB
Memory (RAM):1,536 MB
Functions
Telecommunication Interfaces:Bluetooth, NFC, Wireless LAN
Bluetooth Version:5.0
Location Determination:Beidou, Galileo, Glonass, GPS
Acceleration Sensor:Yes
Comfort Features:Bioelectrical Impedance Analysis (BIA), Blood Oxygen Sensor, Blood pressure measurement, Electrical heart sensor, Fitness functions, Heart Rate, Sleep Monitoring
Miscellaneous
Waterproof:Yes
Waterproof up to:5 ATM

Price History

1M 3M
Samsung Galaxy Watch4 40 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

366 Reviews

Latest
Looks good and working great so far...
Autor: Ebay.de Customer
|
16/01/2025
|
Looks good and working great so far
Autor: Ebay.de Customer
|
16/01/2025
|
Looks good and working great so far
Autor: Ebay.de Customer
|
16/01/2025
|
Looks good and working great so far
Autor: Ebay.de Customer
|
16/01/2025
|
Looks good and working great so far
Autor: Ebay.de Customer
|
16/01/2025
|
Looks good and working great so far
With reviews from

Samsung Galaxy Watch4 40 mm Review Summary

3.9out of 5
Based on 366 reviews
5
214
4
44
3
26
2
28
1
54

More from Samsung

Samsung Galaxy Watch8 BT 40 mm
£155.00
Samsung Galaxy Watch8 BT 40 mmCompare 27 Prices
Samsung Galaxy Watch8 LTE 40 mm
£172.99
Samsung Galaxy Watch8 LTE 40 mmCompare 11 Prices
Samsung Galaxy Watch8 Classic LTE 46 mm
£299.90
Samsung Galaxy Watch8 Classic LTE 46 mmCompare 15 Prices
Samsung Galaxy Watch7 BT 40 mm
£123.00
Samsung Galaxy Watch7 BT 40 mmCompare 7 Prices
Samsung Galaxy Watch8 BT 44 mm
£169.91
Samsung Galaxy Watch8 BT 44 mmCompare 18 Prices
Samsung Galaxy Watch Ultra 2025
£251.23
Samsung Galaxy Watch Ultra 2025Compare 26 Prices
Samsung Galaxy Watch7 LTE 40 mm
£154.92
Samsung Galaxy Watch7 LTE 40 mmCompare 11 Prices
Samsung Galaxy Watch8 BT 46 mm
£190.00
Samsung Galaxy Watch8 BT 46 mmCompare 14 Prices
Samsung Galaxy Watch Ultra
£264.99
Samsung Galaxy Watch UltraCompare 14 Prices
Samsung Galaxy Watch7 LTE 44 mm
£129.99
Samsung Galaxy Watch7 LTE 44 mmCompare 15 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Garmin Forerunner 165
£164.99
Compare Prices
21 offers
Xiaomi Watch 2 Pro LTE
£164.77
Compare Prices
4 offers
Samsung Galaxy Watch5 44 mm
£170.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
OnePlus Watch 3 43 mm
£163.66
Compare Prices
7 offers
Huawei Watch GT 5 41 mm Milanese Strap
£168.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Huawei Watch GT 4 Fluoroelastomer 41 mm
£169.93
Compare Prices
2 offers
Huawei Watch Fit 4 Pro
£169.00
Compare Prices
14 offers
Amazfit Active Max
£169.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Withings ScanWatch 42 mm
£206.36
Compare Prices
2 offers
Garmin Instinct E 40 mm
£161.77
Compare Prices
13 offers
Samsung Galaxy Watch4 40 mm
Amazon EU
prodImage
£165.60
Shipping: Free
Sport-X
prodImage
£165.99
Shipping: Free
EV4L-UK
prodImage
£192.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel