Fitbit Sense 2

Price History
• Smartwatch
• Location Determination: Glonass, GPS
• Comfort Features: Activity Recognition, Altimeter, Automatic sport type detection, Blood Oxygen Sensor, Electrical heart sensor, Fitness functions, Gyroscope, Sleep Monitoring, Thermometer
• Compatible with: Android 10+ and iOS 14+
• Display Type: OLED
• Touchscreen: Yes
• Mobile Network Standard: Without
• Telecommunication Interfaces: Bluetooth, NFC, Wireless LAN
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fitbit Sense 2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

36 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fitbit Sense 2 Health & Fitness Smartwatch, built-in GPS, activity tracker- Grey FB521BKGB
Fitbit Sense 2 Health & Fitness Smartwatch, built-in GPS, activity tracker- Grey, Mobile Phones & Communication > Smart Watches
prodImage
£219.99
Shipping: Free
Fitbit Sense 2 Digital Touchscreen Gold GPS (satellite) 324700
Understand stress with all-day body response tracking. Identify patterns of stress with all-day body response tracking and smart notifications to remind you to reflect on your emotions. Try new ways of managing stress with guided breathing exercise meditations and more. Sleep Profile and Sleep Score give insights for better sleep. Sleep Profile9 breaks down your sleep data each month and pinpoints how you can improve sleep based on 10 key sleep metrics. Check your Sleep Score to learn about the quality of your previous night's sleep and get a breakdown of time in light deep and REM sleep with Fitbit Premium.2 Focus on your heart with the ECG app and heart rate tracking. Use the ECG app for on-demand atrial fibrillation assessment or turn on irregular heart rhythm notifications to assess your heart rhythm while you're still or sleeping.3 Heart rate tracking surfaces insights from your sleep stress activity and more while high and low heart rate notifications keep a close eye on your heart. Get more out of your workouts. Your Daily Readiness Score analyzes recent activity sleep and heart rate variability. Maybe youre signed up for a HIIT class but change plans after seeing your score Fitbit Premium serves up a yoga flow for you.2 Help from Google Maps and Google Wallet. Reach your destinations easier with turn-by-turn directions from Google Maps.5 Make speedy secure checkouts from your wrist with Google Wallet.4
prodImage
£220.19
Shipping: Free
Fitbit Sense 2 Graphite Aluminium with Shadow Grey Band Bluetooth Smar FB521BKGB
Fitbit Sense 2 Graphite Aluminium with Shadow Grey Band Bluetooth Smar FB521BKGB, Sporting Goods > Fitness, Running & Yoga > Fitness Tech > Activity Trackers
prodImage
£253.97
Shipping: Free
Fitbit Sense 2 Platinum Aluminium with Lunar White Band Bluetooth Smar FB521SRWT
Fitbit Sense 2 Platinum Aluminium with Lunar White Band Bluetooth Smar FB521SRWT, Mobile Phones & Communication > Smart Watches
prodImage
£253.97
Shipping: Free
Fitbit Sense 2 Platinum Aluminium with Lunar White Band Bluetooth Smartwatch FB521SRWT
All-day body-response trackingA cEDA sensor helps identify when your body is experiencing signs of stress so you can reflect on your emotions take action and go on with your day. Stress notificationsGet notified when stress events are detected so you can respond with physical activity deep breathing and more. Relax breathing sessionsDo simple guided breathing sessions by following prompts on your wrist. Sleep tracking and sleep stagesAutomatically tracks how long you sleep each night and time spent in light deep and REM sleep stages. Resting heart rateAn important indicator of your heart health and fitness. Menstrual health trackingLog periods record symptoms find patterns in your cycle and estimate your ovulation window. Built-in GPSSee pace and distance on your wrist - no phone needed. Exercise modesTrack your favorite exercises like runs bike rides weights yoga and more and get live stats on your wrist. Water-resistantWater-resistant to 50 m for the pool shower and more. .
prodImage
£274.97
£296.94
Shipping: £21.97
with shipping: £21.97
Google Fitbit Sense 2 Health and Fitness Smartwatch with builtin GPS advanc
Google Fitbit Sense 2 Health and Fitness Smartwatch with builtin GPS advanc is crafted with a focus on quality, reliability, and customer...
prodImage
£350.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Compatible with
Android 10+ and iOS 14+
Dimensions
Dimensions:W40.5 mm x D40.5 mm x H12.3 mm
Weight:38 g
Display
Display Type:OLED
Touchscreen:Yes
Functions
Mobile Network Standard:Without
Telecommunication Interfaces:Bluetooth, NFC, Wireless LAN
Bluetooth Version:5.0
Location Determination:Glonass, GPS
Acceleration Sensor:Yes
Comfort Features:Activity Recognition, Altimeter, Automatic sport type detection, Blood Oxygen Sensor, Electrical heart sensor, Fitness functions, Gyroscope, Sleep Monitoring, Thermometer
Microphone:Yes
Voice Control:Yes
Speaker Function:Yes
Other
Waterproof:Yes
Waterproof up to:50 m
Battery Life:6 Days

Price History

1M 3M
Fitbit Sense 2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1265 Reviews

Latest
Grand, fit for purpose. ...
Autor: Ebay.de Customer
|
20/02/2025
|
Grand, fit for purpose.
Autor: Ebay.de Customer
|
20/02/2025
|
Autor: Ebay.de Customer
|
20/02/2025
|
Autor: Ebay.de Customer
|
20/02/2025
|
Autor: Ebay.de Customer
|
20/02/2025
|
With reviews from

Fitbit Sense 2 Review Summary

3.6out of 5
Based on 1265 reviews
5
635
4
141
3
132
2
128
1
229

More from Fitbit

Fitbit Versa 4
£117.77
Fitbit Versa 4Compare 48 Prices
Fitbit Versa
£119.99
Fitbit VersaCompare 1 Prices
Fitbit Sense
£179.30
Fitbit SenseCompare 3 Prices
Fitbit Versa 3
£177.99
Fitbit Versa 3Compare 2 Prices
Fitbit Versa 2
£65.33
Fitbit Versa 2Compare 21 Prices
Fitbit Charge 4 Woven Band Large
£29.99
Fitbit Charge 4 Woven Band LargeCompare 1 Prices
Fitbit Charge 2 Sport Band S
£21.38
Fitbit Charge 2 Sport Band SCompare 1 Prices
Fitbit Versa 2 Special Edition
£99.99
Fitbit Versa 2 Special EditionCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Samsung Galaxy Watch5 44 mm
£170.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung Gear Sport
£170.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Huawei Watch GT 4 Fluoroelastomer 41 mm
£169.93
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung Galaxy Watch8 BT 44 mm
£169.91
Compare Prices
17 offers
Huawei Watch GT 5 41 mm Milanese Strap
£169.76
Compare Prices
5 offers
Amazfit Active Max
£169.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Fitbit Sense 2
primepickwarehouse
prodImage
£169.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£181.97
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£181.97
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£185.54
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel