Klarstein Garonne 6

Manufacturer: Klarstein
Klarstein Garonne 6
from £176.991 offerManufacturer: Klarstein
• Watch winder
• Material: bamboo case
• Rotation speeds: three modes
• Rotation modes: four options
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Klarstein Garonne 6
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
KLARSTEIN Garonne 6 Watch Winder for Automatic Watches - Watch Winder with 3 Rotating Plates for 6 Watches, 3 Rotating speeds, 4 Rotation Modes, Bamboo case 10036043ukk
SIMPLE: Compact and simple are the requirements of the Klarstein Aquatica Dishwasher: Small so that it can fit even into dormitory rooms or on camping trips where does its job without a permanent water connection. PERFORMANCE: There is room for two place settings inside the tabletop dishwasher, and they are washed sparkling clean with up to 860 watts of power. At the same time, the small dishwasher is particularly economical with a water consumption of only 5 litres per wash cycle. THREE PROGRAMMES: ECO, intensive and fast - the Klarstein Aquatica dishwasher offers an effective selection for different degrees of soiling and performance requirements. This tabletop dishwasher finds a solution for every soiling. THREE PROGRAMMES: ECO, intensive and fast - the Klarstein Aquatica dishwasher offers an effective selection for different degrees of soiling and performance requirements. This tabletop dishwasher finds a solution for every soiling. ENERGY EFFICIENT: For heavy dirt, the intensive mode is particularly suitable, whereas for light dirt the quick mode is sufficient. The particularly energy-efficient ECO programme of the small dishwasher washes at low temperatures and thus saves energy.
prodImage
£176.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Watch winder
Material: bamboo case
Rotation speeds: three modes
Rotation modes: four options

Price History

1M
Klarstein Garonne 6
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Klarstein

Klarstein St. Gallen II Premium
£49.99
Klarstein St. Gallen II PremiumCompare 1 Prices
Klarstein Clover Watch Winder
£139.99
Klarstein Clover Watch WinderCompare 4 Prices
Klarstein Garonne 4
£196.99
Klarstein Garonne 4Compare 1 Prices
Klarstein CA3PM
£239.99
Klarstein CA3PMCompare 1 Prices
Klarstein Lugano
£69.99
Klarstein LuganoCompare 4 Prices
Klarstein Garonne 6
Klarstein United Kingdom
prodImage
£176.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel