Klarstein Garonne 4

Manufacturer: Klarstein
Klarstein Garonne 4
from £196.991 offerManufacturer: KlarsteinPrice History
• Watch winders
• Compatible with: Automatic watches
• Material: Aluminum, Bamboo
• Suitable for 2, 4, or 6 watches
• Rotation modes: bidirectional, clockwise, counterclockwise
• Rotations per day: 1920, 2304, 7680 TPD
• Viewing window made of acrylic glass
• Includes reinforcement straps and fabric pouch
Show all product details

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
KLARSTEIN Garonne 4 Watch Winder for Automatic Watches - Watch Winder with 2 Rotating Plates for 4 Watches, 3 Rotating speeds, 4 Rotation Modes, Bamboo case 10036042ukk
PERFECTLY SHAPED: Everything here revolves around perfect precision craftsmanship! The Klarstein Garonne automatic watch winder sets your watches in motion when they are not on your arm to keep your timepieces in the best possible condition. STYLISH PRESENTATION: The Klarstein Garonne watch winder for automatic watches impresses with an elegant bamboo case that fits stylishly into any room ambience, whether classic or modern, and elegantly presents your precious watches in style. POWERFUL PERFORMANCE: Three rotation speeds and four rotation modes from the Klarstein Garonne automatic watch winder ensure exactly the right movement for your watches. This way, you can take care of your watches when they are not being worn. WHISPER QUIET OPERATION: Thanks to its whisper-quiet motor, you can comfortably place the Klarstein Garonne automatic watch winder on the bedside table. The Klarstein Garonne automatic watch winder: stylish and practical storage for your watches.
prodImage
£196.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W33.3 Centimetre x H20 Centimetre x D18.5 Centimetre
Weight:2.5 kg
Material
Material:Aluminum, Bamboo
Other
Suitable for 2, 4, or 6 watches
Rotation modes: bidirectional, clockwise, counterclockwise
Rotations per day: 1920, 2304, 7680 TPD
Viewing window made of acrylic glass
Includes reinforcement straps and fabric pouch
Properties
Compatible with:Automatic watches

Price History

1M
Klarstein Garonne 4
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Klarstein

Klarstein St. Gallen II Premium
£49.99
Klarstein St. Gallen II PremiumCompare 1 Prices
Klarstein Clover Watch Winder
£139.99
Klarstein Clover Watch WinderCompare 4 Prices
Klarstein Garonne 6
£176.99
Klarstein Garonne 6Compare 1 Prices
Klarstein CA3PM
£239.99
Klarstein CA3PMCompare 1 Prices
Klarstein Lugano
£69.99
Klarstein LuganoCompare 4 Prices
Klarstein Garonne 4
Klarstein United Kingdom
prodImage
£196.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel