Polar Vantage V2

Manufacturer: Polar
Polar Vantage V2
from £303.95to £590.034 offersManufacturer: Polar
• Men's Sports Watch
• Strap Material: Silicone
• Watch Clasp: Pin buckle
• Display Type: LCD
• Watch Material: Aluminum
• Backlight: Yes
• Location Determination: A-GPS
• 12-/24-Hour Format: 24-hour
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Polar Vantage V2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Polar Vantage V2 Multisport GPS HRM Watch - Grey
Polar Vantage V2 Multisport GPS HRM Watch - Grey, Sporting Goods > Fitness, Running & Yoga > Fitness Tech > GPS & Running Watches
prodImage
£303.95
Shipping: Free
Polar Vantage V2 - Premium Multisport Smartwatch with GPS, Wrist-Based Heart Rate Measurement for Running, Swimming, Cycling, Strength Training -
Buy your Polar Vantage V2 - Premium Multisport Smartwatch with GPS, Wrist-Based Heart Rate Measurement for Running, Swimming, Cycling, Strength...
prodImage
£361.03
Shipping: Free
Polar Vantage V2 - Premium Multisport GPS Watch, Wrist-Based HR for Running, Swimming, Cycling, Strength Trainings - Music Controls, Weather, Phone Notifications GJ-02O7-4GCK
The lightweight multisport smartwatch with full aluminium body (only 52g), equipped with advanced wrist-based heart rate tracking, GPS, ultra-long battery life, running and cycling performance tests, FuelWise smart fueling assistant, route guidance, sleep tracking, and more. The training load and recovery tracking tools help you optimize your training and avoid overtraining. Test your performance and personalize your heart rate, speed and power zones with the running and cycling performance tests. Use Polar Vantage V2 with Polar Flow - a free online tool for planning and following up on your workouts, analyzing activity progress and sleep. Available on desktop and mobile. Connect easily with online sports communities for road running, swimming, cycling, cardio, triathlon (MyFitnessPal, Endomondo, Nike+ Run Club, Strava, TrainingPeaks, Adidas Running by Runtastic etc.) Polar Vantage V2 comes with the essential smart watch features: music controls, weather and phone notifications. Note-A common cause for inaccurate readings would be that the is not being worn tight enough around the waist .
prodImage
£449.00
£453.48
Shipping: £4.48
with shipping: £4.48
Polar Vantage V2 (M/L) (Green) (90083653) ACE-64018
The lightweight multisport smartwatch with full aluminium body (only 52g), equipped with advanced wrist-based HR tracking, GPS, ultra-long battery...
prodImage
£590.03
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:52 g
Display
Display Type:LCD
External Features
Watch Clasp:Pin buckle
Backlight:Yes
Location Determination:A-GPS
12-/24-Hour Format:24-hour
Calendar:Yes
Material
Strap Material:Silicone
Watch Material:Aluminum
Other
Bluetooth:Yes
Watch Special Functions:Alarm, Altimeter, Barometer, Calorie consumption display, Data Transfer, Distance, Snooze function (Snooze), Speed, Steps per minute, Stop function
Battery Operated :Yes
Waterproof up to:100 m

Price History

1M
Polar Vantage V2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Polar

Polar Vantage V3
£390.99
Polar Vantage V3Compare 11 Prices
Polar Grit X2 Pro
£483.47
Polar Grit X2 ProCompare 8 Prices
Polar Grit X Pro
£267.99
Polar Grit X ProCompare 4 Prices
Polar Pacer
£128.99
Polar PacerCompare 5 Prices
Polar Vantage M
£351.22
Polar Vantage MCompare 1 Prices
Polar Vantage V3 + H10
£542.30
Polar Vantage V3 + H10Compare 1 Prices
Polar M600
£260.00
Polar M600Compare 1 Prices
Polar Vantage V + H10
£311.03
Polar Vantage V + H10Compare 1 Prices
Polar Vantage V2 Shift Edition
£370.11
Polar Vantage V2 Shift EditionCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Polar Vantage V2 + H10
£299.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Casio G-Shock GG-B100-1A3ER
£299.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Citizen BN0226-10P
£314.10
Compare Prices
5 offers
Casio G-Shock G-Steel GST-B100D-1AER
£285.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Citizen Promaster (BN0220-16E)
£274.31
Compare Prices
3 offers
Garmin Approach S62
£324.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Casio G-Shock GG-B100-1AER
£279.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Citizen Promaster Aqualand (JP2007-17W)
£345.32
Compare Prices
3 offers
Suunto 9 Peak Pro
£270.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Seiko 5 Sports SSK025K1
£342.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Polar Vantage V2
startfitness-outlet
prodImage
£303.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£361.03
Shipping: Free
JJ NAVARRO
prodImage
£449.00
Shipping: £4.48
prodImage
£590.03
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel