Casio G-Shock GG-B100-1AER

Price History
• Men's Sports Watch
• Strap Material: Resin
• Watch Clasp: Pin buckle
• Display Type: Analog, Monochrome
• Dial: Yes
• Glass: Mineral glass
• Watch Material: Carbon, Plastic
• Crown: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Casio G-Shock GG-B100-1AER
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Casio GG-B100-1AER Carbon Core MudMaster | Stopwatch | Watch
Casio is an electronics manufacturing company that was founded in 1946 by Tadao Kashio. The brand has a versatile portfolio, from musical instruments and digital cameras to analogue and digital watche...
prodImage
£279.00
Shipping: Free
Casio Gents 45.00mm Quartz Watch with Grey Analogue - Digital dial and Black Plastic/Resin Strap Strap GG-B100-1AER
This high-quality watch has a black plastic strap (21 cm length and 24 mm width) with a pin buckle Case diameter: 50 mm, case height: 16 mm, case colour: black, dial colour: black Waterproof: 20 bars -Weight: 92 g International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions.
prodImage
£304.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:H19.3 mm x W52.9 mm x L55.4 cm
Weight:92 g
Display
Display Type:Analog, Monochrome
Dial:Yes
External Features
Watch Clasp:Pin buckle
Crown:Yes
Bezel:Yes
Backlight:Yes
12-/24-Hour Format:12-hour, 24-hour
Calendar:Yes
Material
Strap Material:Resin
Glass:Mineral glass
Watch Material:Carbon, Plastic
Other
Watch Special Functions:Alarm, Altimeter, Barometer, Compass, Countdown Timer, Phone Finder, Stop function, Sunrise / Sunset Display, Thermometer, World Time
Battery Operated :Yes
Waterproof up to:20 bar

Price History

1M 3M
Casio G-Shock GG-B100-1AER
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Reviews

Latest
5,0 von 5 Sternen Super
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
23/05/2023
|
If you want to be proud of having a watch, I suggest you buy this watch. Excellent and unique🤩😍👌
5,0 von 5 Sternen exactly what I wanted for low price
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
24/06/2022
|
exactly what I wanted for low price
1,0 von 5 Sternen Stop to work!
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
12/04/2022
|
Afer 2 months only the lcd date and time working! Dont buy it!
If only my wrist waz different 😪
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
12/03/2021
|
First this is a great watch , but why only 1 star ? Well it's the extra 3 o'clock button! It's just slowly digs into my wrist ! I have narrowish wrists ! But nothink to abnormal. So I guess if you have similar size...View More thin ish wrists you , this xtra button is a nightmare and so uncomfortable to wear end off ! But a lovely watch . Shame .View Less
Perfect !!!
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
18/02/2021
|
Perfect !!!!
With reviews from

Casio G-Shock GG-B100-1AER Review Summary

3.7out of 5
Based on 7 reviews
5
4
1
3
0
2
0
1
2

More from Casio

Casio MDV-107-1A1VEF
£60.00
Casio MDV-107-1A1VEFCompare 8 Prices
Casio Wave Ceptor WVA-M650TD-1AER
£166.15
Casio Wave Ceptor WVA-M650TD-1AERCompare 2 Prices
Casio Wave Ceptor LCW-M100DSE-2AER
£146.05
Casio Wave Ceptor LCW-M100DSE-2AERCompare 3 Prices
Casio G-Shock G-Steel GST-B1000D
£265.00
Casio G-Shock G-Steel GST-B1000DCompare 14 Prices
Casio Edifice EFV-550P-1AVUEF
£96.58
Casio Edifice EFV-550P-1AVUEFCompare 1 Prices
Casio G-Shock GG-B100-1A3ER
£279.20
Casio G-Shock GG-B100-1A3ERCompare 3 Prices
Casio G-Shock GW-5000U-1ER
£207.32
Casio G-Shock GW-5000U-1ERCompare 3 Prices
Casio Collection AQ-S810W-1AVEF
£42.95
Casio Collection AQ-S810W-1AVEFCompare 3 Prices
Casio Collection AQ-S800W-1BVEF
£51.70
Casio Collection AQ-S800W-1BVEFCompare 3 Prices
Casio Edifice EFV-100D-1AVUEF
£96.49
Casio Edifice EFV-100D-1AVUEFCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Polar Grit X2
£277.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Citizen BN0235-01E
£282.85
Compare Prices
2 offers
Citizen Promaster (BN0220-16E)
£271.51
Compare Prices
2 offers
Casio G-Shock G-Steel GST-B100D-1AER
£285.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Polar Vantage V2 + H10
£299.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Polar Vantage V2
£303.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Garmin Approach S62
£319.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Citizen BN0226-10P
£310.69
Compare Prices
3 offers
Citizen BN0200-81E
£240.65
Compare Prices
3 offers
Coros Nomad
£318.90
Compare Prices
7 offers
Casio G-Shock GG-B100-1AER
prodImage
£279.00
Shipping: Free
The Jewel Hut
prodImage
£304.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel