Polar Vantage V2 + H10

Manufacturer: Polar
Polar Vantage V2 + H10
from £299.99to £542.206 offersManufacturer: Polar
• Men's Sports Watch
• Strap Material: Silicone
• Watch Clasp: Pin buckle
• Display Type: LCD
• Watch Material: Aluminum
• Backlight: Yes
• Location Determination: A-GPS
• 12-/24-Hour Format: 24-hour
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Polar Vantage V2 + H10
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Polar Vantage V2 GPS Watch - Silver/Grey-Lime (with H10 Heart Rate Sensor) 90083650
Polar Vantage V2 GPS Watch - Silver/Grey-Lime (with H10 Heart Rate Sensor), Sporting Goods > Fitness, Running & Yoga > Fitness Tech > GPS & Running Watches
prodImage
£299.99
Shipping: Free
Polar Vantage V2 Multisport GPS Watch With H10 Heart Rate Sensor Green Running
Polar Vantage V2 Multisport GPS Watch With H10 Heart Rate Sensor Green Running, Sporting Goods > Fitness, Running & Yoga > Fitness Tech > GPS & Running Watches
prodImage
£333.95
Shipping: Free
Polar Vantage V2 with H10 Heart Rate Monitor - Premium Multisport GPS Smart Watch, Wrist-Based HR for Running, Swimming, Cycling, Strength Training - Music Controls, Weather, Phone Notifications 90083650/CBFZZ
The lightweight premium multisport watch with full aluminium body (only 52g), equipped with advanced wrist-based heart rate tracking, GPS, ultra-long battery life, running and cycling performance tests, FuelWise smart fueling assistant, route guidance, sleep tracking, and more. The training load and recovery tracking tools help you optimize your training and avoid overtraining. Test your performance and personalize your heart rate, speed and power zones with the running and cycling performance tests. Use Polar Vantage V2 with Polar Flow - a free online tool for planning and following up on your workouts, analyzing activity progress and sleep. Available on desktop and mobile. Connect easily with online sports communities for road running, swimming, cycling, cardio, triathlon (MyFitnessPal, Endomondo, Nike+ Run Club, Strava, TrainingPeaks, Adidas Running by Runtastic etc.) Polar Vantage V2 comes with the essential smart watch features: music controls, weather and phone notifications. Included components: Running watch, charger, HR sensor Department name: Unisex
prodImage
£434.99
Shipping: Free
Polar Unisex Premium multisport watch, Red, M/L 900100189
Features Premium Sleek Design for superior look and feel provides you with a high-performing, lightweight (only 52 gm) sports watch that...
prodImage
£520.10
Shipping: Free
Polar Vantage V2 - Premium Multisport GPS Watch, Wrist-Based HR for Running, Swimming, Cycling, Strength Trainings - Music Controls, Weather, Phone 90082710
Features The lightweight multisport smartwatch with full aluminium body (only 52g), equipped with advanced wrist-based heart rate tracking, GPS,
prodImage
£542.20
Shipping: Free
More offers
Polar Vantage V2 Premium Multisport Watch Grey/Lime with H10 Heart Rate Monit... 90083650
Polar Vantage V2 Premium Multisport Watch Grey/Lime with H10 Heart Rate Monit..., Sporting Goods > Fitness, Running & Yoga > Fitness Tech > GPS & Running Watches
prodImage
£434.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:52 g
Display
Display Type:LCD
External Features
Watch Clasp:Pin buckle
Backlight:Yes
Location Determination:A-GPS
12-/24-Hour Format:24-hour
Calendar:Yes
Material
Strap Material:Silicone
Watch Material:Aluminum
Other
Bluetooth:Yes
Watch Special Functions:Alarm, Altimeter, Barometer, Calorie consumption display, Data Transfer, Distance, Heart Rate Monitor, Snooze function (Snooze), Speed, Steps per minute, Stop function
Battery Operated :Yes
Waterproof up to:100 m

Price History

1M
Polar Vantage V2 + H10
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Polar

Polar Vantage V3
£390.99
Polar Vantage V3Compare 11 Prices
Polar Grit X2 Pro
£483.19
Polar Grit X2 ProCompare 8 Prices
Polar Grit X Pro
£267.99
Polar Grit X ProCompare 4 Prices
Polar Vantage V2
£303.95
Polar Vantage V2Compare 4 Prices
Polar Pacer
£128.99
Polar PacerCompare 5 Prices
Polar Vantage M
£351.22
Polar Vantage MCompare 1 Prices
Polar M600
£260.00
Polar M600Compare 1 Prices
Polar Vantage V + H10
£311.03
Polar Vantage V + H10Compare 1 Prices
Polar Vantage V2 Shift Edition
£370.11
Polar Vantage V2 Shift EditionCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Casio G-Shock GG-B100-1A3ER
£299.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Citizen BN0226-10P
£314.10
Compare Prices
5 offers
Casio G-Shock G-Steel GST-B100D-1AER
£285.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Casio G-Shock GG-B100-1AER
£279.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Garmin Approach S62
£324.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Citizen Promaster (BN0220-16E)
£274.31
Compare Prices
3 offers
Seiko 5 Sports SSK025K1
£342.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Citizen Promaster Aqualand (JP2007-17W)
£345.32
Compare Prices
3 offers
Garmin Approach S62 Bundle
£361.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Polar Vantage V2 + H10
rathmellsport
prodImage
£299.99
Shipping: Free
startfitness-outlet
prodImage
£333.95
Shipping: Free
GB Watch Shop
prodImage
£434.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£520.10
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel