Casio Pro Trek PRT-B50-1ER

• Men's Sports Watch
• Strap Material: Resin
• Watch Clasp: Pin buckle
• Display Type: Analog, LCD
• Dial: Yes
• Glass: Mineral glass
• Watch Material: Resin
• Bezel: Yes
Show all product details

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Casio Men Analogue-Digital Watch Protrek B07Y2C8W62
Bracelet: Plastic Clasp: Pin buckle Casing: Plastic Dial: black Watch gl: Mineral gl
prodImage
£156.23
Shipping: Free
Watch - PRO TREK - PRT-B50-1ER - Black - Water resistance 20 Atm - Battery life 1 month
Discover the PRO TREK PRT-B50-1ER, a black smartwatch ideal for outdoor activities. With a water resistance of 20 Atm, it is perfect for rain,
prodImage
£187.79
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:H15.6 mm x W50.8 mm x L57.5 Millimetre
Weight:65 g
Display
Display Type:Analog, LCD
Dial:Yes
External Features
Watch Clasp:Pin buckle
Bezel:Yes
Backlight:Yes
12-/24-Hour Format:12-hour, 24-hour
Calendar:Yes
Material
Strap Material:Resin
Glass:Mineral glass
Watch Material:Resin
Other
Bluetooth:Yes
Watch Special Functions:Alarm, Altimeter, Barometer, Compass, Countdown Timer, Data storage, Phone Finder, Steps per minute, Stop function, Sunrise / Sunset Display, Thermometer, World Time
Battery Operated :Yes
Waterproof up to:10 bar

Price History

1M 3M
Casio Pro Trek PRT-B50-1ER
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Casio

Casio MDV-107-1A1VEF
£60.00
Casio MDV-107-1A1VEFCompare 11 Prices
Casio Wave Ceptor LCW-M100DSE-2AER
£145.60
Casio Wave Ceptor LCW-M100DSE-2AERCompare 3 Prices
Casio G-Shock G-Steel GST-B1000D
£265.00
Casio G-Shock G-Steel GST-B1000DCompare 14 Prices
Casio G-Shock GW-5000U-1ER
£207.32
Casio G-Shock GW-5000U-1ERCompare 3 Prices
Casio G-Shock GD-350
£129.00
Casio G-Shock GD-350Compare 1 Prices
Casio Wave Ceptor WVA-M650TD-1AER
£138.86
Casio Wave Ceptor WVA-M650TD-1AERCompare 4 Prices
Casio Edifice EFV-550P-1AVUEF
£96.58
Casio Edifice EFV-550P-1AVUEFCompare 1 Prices
Casio G-Shock GG-B100-1A3ER
£279.20
Casio G-Shock GG-B100-1A3ERCompare 3 Prices
Casio G-Shock GA-B001-1AER
£94.25
Casio G-Shock GA-B001-1AERCompare 7 Prices
Casio Edifice EFV-100D-1AVUEF
£96.49
Casio Edifice EFV-100D-1AVUEFCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Casio Pro Trek PRG-270-1ER
£144.64
Compare Prices
4 offers
Casio Pro Trek PRG-340-1ER
£174.05
Compare Prices
7 offers
Suunto Run (textile strap)
£179.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Timex Expedition T45601
£149.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Suunto Run silicone wristband (Silikonarmband)
£179.00
Compare Prices
13 offers
Polar Pacer
£131.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Casio Pro Trek PRG-340-3ER
£174.06
Compare Prices
4 offers
Festina The Originals F20665/3
£124.19
Compare Prices
3 offers
Casio Pro Trek PRT-B50-1ER
Amazon EU
prodImage
£156.23
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£187.79
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel