Giro Caden II

Manufacturer: Giro
from £45.72to £89.9920 offersManufacturer: Giro
• Helmet
• Material: Polycarbonate shell with EPS liner
• Adjustment system: Roc Loc City
• Ventilation: 12 Wind Tunnel vents
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Giro Caden II
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

20 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Giro - Caden II - EU Helmets - Adult Unisex - protective gear, bike helmet, commuter helmet, commuter protective helmet, Matte White , M B0CFR6CTT9
HARDSHELL WITH IN-MOLD HARDBODY LOWER WRAP - The two-piece shell combines a tough outer hard shell with a polycarbonate lower shell permanently fused to the liner for durability without excess weight ROC LOC® CITY FIT SYSTEM - The Roc Loc City fit system features a rubberized dial for easy adjustability and large plush pads for ultimate comfort and stability; the fit system is made of a durable flexible material for long-term performance and daily lockability; the three positions of vertical adjustability and 6cm range make this a perfect fit for your daily use WIND TUNNEL VENTILATION - Giro helmets are developed utilizing our proprietary Wind Tunnel ventilation system; this elaborate design combines active vents in the helmet's shell with exhaust channels inside the helmet that thrust fresh, cool air over and around the rider's head while forcing heat and stale air out; it's the most effective cooling system available, and a difference you can feel every time you ride
prodImage
£45.72
Shipping: Free
Giro Caden II Urban Bike Helmet
Giro Caden II Urban Bike Helmet, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Helmets & Protective Gear > Helmets
prodImage
£51.95
Shipping: Free
Giro Caden II Urban Bike Helmet
Giro Caden II Urban Bike Helmet, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Helmets & Protective Gear > Helmets
prodImage
£53.99
Shipping: Free
Giro - Caden II - EU Helmets - Adult Unisex - protective gear, bike helmet, commuter helmet, commuter protective helmet, Matte White , S B0CFR5NJ8X
HARDSHELL WITH IN-MOLD HARDBODY LOWER WRAP - The two-piece shell combines a tough outer hard shell with a polycarbonate lower shell permanently fused to the liner for durability without excess weight ROC LOC® CITY FIT SYSTEM - The Roc Loc City fit system features a rubberized dial for easy adjustability and large plush pads for ultimate comfort and stability; the fit system is made of a durable flexible material for long-term performance and daily lockability; the three positions of vertical adjustability and 6cm range make this a perfect fit for your daily use WIND TUNNEL VENTILATION - Giro helmets are developed utilizing our proprietary Wind Tunnel ventilation system; this elaborate design combines active vents in the helmet's shell with exhaust channels inside the helmet that thrust fresh, cool air over and around the rider's head while forcing heat and stale air out; it's the most effective cooling system available, and a difference you can feel every time you ride
prodImage
£57.25
Shipping: Free
Caden Road Cycling Helmet Grey - Large B09DLDDFZ5
Universal front light attachment point Featherweight webbing Slimline buckle Full-wrap In-Mold polycarbonate shell with EPS liner 12 Wind Tunnel vents with internal channeling Complies with the US CPSC Safety Standard for Bicycle Helmet for Persons Age 5 and Older.
prodImage
£73.57
Shipping: Free
More offers
Giro Caden II Urban Bike Helmet GIH7141470
Giro Caden II Urban Bike Helmet, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Helmets & Protective Gear > Helmets
prodImage
£58.95
Shipping: Free
Giro Caden II Urban Bike Helmet GIH7141470
Giro Caden II Urban Bike Helmet, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Helmets & Protective Gear > Helmets
prodImage
£58.95
Shipping: Free
Giro Caden II Urban Bike Helmet GIH7141470
Giro Caden II Urban Bike Helmet, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Helmets & Protective Gear > Helmets
prodImage
£58.95
Shipping: Free
Giro Caden II Urban Bike Helmet
Giro Caden II Urban Bike Helmet, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Helmets & Protective Gear > Helmets
prodImage
£58.95
Shipping: Free
Giro - Caden II - EU Helmets - Adult Unisex - protective gear, bike helmet, commuter helmet, commuter protective helmet, Matte Black , M MAG4585558
HARDSHELL WITH IN-MOLD HARDBODY LOWER WRAP — The two-piece shell combines a tough outer hard shell with a polycarbonate lower shell permanently fused to the liner for durability without excess weight. ROC LOC® CITY FIT SYSTEM — The Roc Loc City fit system features a rubberized dial for easy adjustability and large plush pads for ultimate comfort and stability. The fit system is made of a durable flexible material for long-term performance and daily lockability. The three positions of vertical adjustability and 6cm range make this a perfect fit for your daily use. WIND TUNNEL VENTILATION — Giro helmets are developed utilizing our proprietary Wind Tunnel ventilation system. This elaborate design combines active vents in the helmet's shell with exhaust channels inside the helmet that thrust fresh, cool air over and around the rider's head while forcing heat and stale air out. It's the most effective cooling system available, and a difference you can feel every time you ride.
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Giro - Caden II - EU Helmets - Adult Unisex - protective gear, bike helmet, commuter helmet, commuter protective helmet, Matte Black , L 13766177
prodImage
£71.92
Shipping: Free
Giro Caden II Helmet
Caden II Helmet, Wholesale & Job Lots > Other Wholesale & Job Lots
prodImage
£89.95
Shipping: Free
Giro Caden II Helmet
Caden II Helmet, Wholesale & Job Lots > Other Wholesale & Job Lots
prodImage
£89.95
Shipping: Free
Giro Caden II Helmet
Caden II Helmet, Wholesale & Job Lots > Other Wholesale & Job Lots
prodImage
£89.95
Shipping: Free
Giro Caden II Helmet
Caden II Helmet, Wholesale & Job Lots > Other Wholesale & Job Lots
prodImage
£89.95
Shipping: Free
Giro Caden II Helmet
Caden II Helmet, Wholesale & Job Lots > Other Wholesale & Job Lots
prodImage
£89.95
Shipping: Free
Giro Caden II Helmet
Caden II Helmet, Wholesale & Job Lots > Other Wholesale & Job Lots
prodImage
£89.95
Shipping: Free
Giro Caden II Helmet
Caden II Helmet, Wholesale & Job Lots > Other Wholesale & Job Lots
prodImage
£89.95
Shipping: Free
Giro Caden II Helmet
Caden II Helmet, Wholesale & Job Lots > Other Wholesale & Job Lots
prodImage
£89.95
Shipping: Free
Giro - Caden II - EU Helmets - Adult Unisex - protective gear, bike helmet, commuter helmet, commuter protective helmet, Matte Black , S B09DLBZG5X
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Helmet
Material: Polycarbonate shell with EPS liner
Adjustment system: Roc Loc City
Ventilation: 12 Wind Tunnel vents

Price History

1M
Giro Caden II
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Giro

Giro Agilis MIPS
£54.55
Giro Agilis MIPSCompare 58 Prices
Giro Vanquish MIPS
£214.99
Giro Vanquish MIPSCompare 6 Prices
Giro Syntax MIPS
£84.95
Giro Syntax MIPSCompare 23 Prices
Giro Tyrant MIPS
£118.75
Giro Tyrant MIPSCompare 5 Prices
Giro Helios Spherical MIPS
£99.00
Giro Helios Spherical MIPSCompare 30 Prices
Giro Synthe MIPS II
£75.99
Giro Synthe MIPS IICompare 14 Prices
Giro Artex MIPS
£110.83
Giro Artex MIPSCompare 12 Prices
Giro Syntax
£49.95
Giro SyntaxCompare 8 Prices
Giro Monaco II
£28.29
Giro Monaco IICompare 5 Prices
Giro Agilis
£47.99
Giro AgilisCompare 9 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Alpina Parana
£45.81
Compare Prices
10 offers
Giro Radix
£45.50
Compare Prices
30 offers
Alpina Haga be visible
£56.22
Compare Prices
3 offers
Lazer Blade+
£46.14
Compare Prices
10 offers
Abus Hyban 2.0 LED
£46.40
Compare Prices
11 offers
Abus Viantor
£56.09
Compare Prices
4 offers
BBB Condor BHE-35
£44.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lazer Codax KinetiCore
£44.95
Compare Prices
23 offers
Uvex HLMT 4
£36.82
Compare Prices
13 offers
Uvex Rise CC
£46.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
prodImage
£45.72
Shipping: Free
biketart*
prodImage
£51.95
Shipping: Free
biketart*
prodImage
£53.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£57.25
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel