GIGABYTE X870E AORUS Pro ICE

Price History
• Socket: AM5
• ATX motherboard with AM5 socket
• AMD X870E chipset
• Ports: USB-C 3.2 Gen 2x2, USB4, USB 3.2 Gen 1, USB 3.2 Gen 2
• 2.5 Gigabit LAN, Bluetooth, Wi-Fi
• Onboard graphics (CPU required)
• HD Audio with 8-channel support
• Dimensions: Height 30.5 cm, Length 24.4 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
GIGABYTE X870E AORUS Pro ICE
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
GIGABYTE X870E AORUS PRO ICE Motherboard - Supports AMD Ryzen 9000 CPUs, 16+2+2 Phases Digital VRM, up to 8000MHz DDR5 (OC), PCIe 5.0x3, Wi-Fi 7, 2.5GbE LAN, USB 4 B0DFQGX3XS
AMD Socket AM5: Supports AMD Ryzen 9000 Series, 8000 Series, 7000 Series Processors Twin 16+2+2 Phases Digital VRM with 80A Smart Power Stage Dual Channel DDR5:4DIMMs with AMD EXPO & Intel XMP Memory Module Support PCIe Gen5 x16 with PCIe UD Slot X & EZ-Latch Plus M.2 Gen5 with EZ-Latch Plus Efficient Overall Thermal: Fully Covered MOSFET Heatsinks Extended Connectivity: HDMI, Sensor Panel Link ( Front HDMI), 2*USB-C DP Fast Networking: 2.5GbE LAN & Wi-Fi 7 with WIFI EZ-Plug & Directional Antenna
prodImage
£362.55
Shipping: Free
GIGABYTE X870E AORUS PRO ICE Motherboard - Supports AMD Ryzen 9000 CPUs, 16+2+2 Phases Digital VRM, up to 8000MHz DDR5 (OC), PCIe 5.0x3, Wi-Fi 7, 2.5GbE LAN, USB 4 4719331864798
AMD Socket AM5: Supports AMD Ryzen 9000 Series, 8000 Series, 7000 Series Processors Twin 16+2+2 Phases Digital VRM with 80A Smart Power Stage Dual Channel DDR5:4DIMMs with AMD EXPO & Intel XMP Memory Module Support PCIe Gen5 x16 with PCIe UD Slot X & EZ-Latch Plus M.2 Gen5 with EZ-Latch Plus Efficient Overall Thermal: Fully Covered MOSFET Heatsinks Extended Connectivity: HDMI, Sensor Panel Link ( Front HDMI), 2*USB-C DP Fast Networking: 2.5GbE LAN & Wi-Fi 7 with WIFI EZ-Plug & Directional Antenna
prodImage
£367.18
£374.04
Shipping: £6.86
with shipping: £6.86
Gigabyte AORUS X870E PRO ICE - motherboard - ATX - Socket AM5 - AMD X870E
AORUSX870EPROICE-motherboard-ATX-SocketAM5-AMDX870E
prodImage
£381.67
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
ATX motherboard with AM5 socket
AMD X870E chipset
Ports: USB-C 3.2 Gen 2x2, USB4, USB 3.2 Gen 1, USB 3.2 Gen 2
2.5 Gigabit LAN, Bluetooth, Wi-Fi
Onboard graphics (CPU required)
HD Audio with 8-channel support
Dimensions: Height 30.5 cm, Length 24.4 cm
Processor
Socket:AM5

Price History

1M 3M
GIGABYTE X870E AORUS Pro ICE
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from GIGABYTE

GIGABYTE B860M DS3H
£143.24
GIGABYTE B860M DS3HCompare 2 Prices
GIGABYTE A520M DS3H WIFI6E
£64.53
GIGABYTE A520M DS3H WIFI6ECompare 7 Prices
GIGABYTE X870I AORUS Pro Ice
£262.99
GIGABYTE X870I AORUS Pro IceCompare 7 Prices
GIGABYTE B850 Gaming WIFI6
£128.80
GIGABYTE B850 Gaming WIFI6Compare 5 Prices
GIGABYTE H810M K
£72.97
GIGABYTE H810M KCompare 7 Prices
GIGABYTE B550 Gaming X V2
£86.21
GIGABYTE B550 Gaming X V2Compare 16 Prices
GIGABYTE X870 Gaming WIFI6
£175.99
GIGABYTE X870 Gaming WIFI6Compare 4 Prices
GIGABYTE B650M Gaming Plus WiFi
£107.27
GIGABYTE B650M Gaming Plus WiFiCompare 4 Prices
GIGABYTE B550 Aorus Elite V2
£115.22
GIGABYTE B550 Aorus Elite V2Compare 6 Prices
GIGABYTE B650E AORUS Stealth ICE
£234.97
GIGABYTE B650E AORUS Stealth ICECompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

GIGABYTE B850 AI TOP
£363.49
Compare Prices
5 offers
ASUS ROG Strix X870E-E Gaming WiFi
£360.36
Compare Prices
8 offers
ASUS Prime X670-P WiFi
£335.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
GIGABYTE X870E AORUS Pro X3D ICE
£372.82
Compare Prices
3 offers
ASUS ROG Strix X870-F Gaming WiFi
£372.94
Compare Prices
7 offers
GIGABYTE X870M AORUS Elite WIFI7 ICE
£303.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
MSI MPG X870I Edge TI Evo WiFi
£350.56
Compare Prices
6 offers
ASRock Rack B650D4U
£350.33
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASRock X870E Taichi OCF
£359.19
Compare Prices
6 offers
Sapphire Nitro+ X870EA PhantomLink
£349.80
Compare Prices
2 offers
GIGABYTE X870E AORUS Pro ICE
Amazon EU
prodImage
£362.55
Shipping: Free
trendyConnect
prodImage
£367.18
Shipping: £6.86
prodImage
£381.67
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel