GIGABYTE X870E AORUS Pro X3D ICE

Price History
• Socket: AM5
• Motherboard with AM5 socket for AMD Ryzen 7000, 8000, and 9000 series
• Supports up to 256 GB DDR5 SDRAM with 4 DIMM slots
• 4 M.2 slots for high-speed storage, PCIe 5.0 x4
• Integrated Wi-Fi 7 and 5GbE LAN for fast network connections
• Extensive connectivity options, including HDMI and USB4
• Dimensions: Height 35 cm, Width 30.5 cm, Depth 24.4 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
GIGABYTE X870E AORUS Pro X3D ICE
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
GIGABYTE X870E AORUS PRO X3D ICE Motherboard - Supports AMD Ryzen 9000 X870E A PRO X ICE
Elevate your computing experience with GIGABYTE's renowned motherboard series: AORUS. AERO. and GIGABYTE. Featuring innovative designs and advanced features. these boards offer exceptional performance and reliability. Whether you're a gamer. content creator. or professional. our series cater to your needs. ensuring uncompromising quality and cutting-edge technology.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£372.82
Shipping: Free
GIGABYTE X870E AORUS PRO X3D ICE Motherboard - Supports AMD Ryzen 9000 CPUs 18+2+2 Phases Digital VRM up to 9000Hz DDR5 (OC) 2xPCIe 5.0 + 2xPCIe 4.0 Wi-Fi 7 5GbE LAN USB 4 412743
Elevate your computing experience with GIGABYTE's renowned motherboard series: AORUS AERO and GIGABYTE. Featuring innovative designs and advanced features these boards offer exceptional performance and reliability. Whether you're a gamer content creator or professional our series cater to your needs ensuring uncompromising quality and cutting-edge technology.
prodImage
£436.20
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Motherboard with AM5 socket for AMD Ryzen 7000, 8000, and 9000 series
Supports up to 256 GB DDR5 SDRAM with 4 DIMM slots
4 M.2 slots for high-speed storage, PCIe 5.0 x4
Integrated Wi-Fi 7 and 5GbE LAN for fast network connections
Extensive connectivity options, including HDMI and USB4
Dimensions: Height 35 cm, Width 30.5 cm, Depth 24.4 cm
Processor
Socket:AM5

Price History

1M 3M
GIGABYTE X870E AORUS Pro X3D ICE
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from GIGABYTE

GIGABYTE B860M DS3H
£143.24
GIGABYTE B860M DS3HCompare 2 Prices
GIGABYTE A520M DS3H WIFI6E
£64.53
GIGABYTE A520M DS3H WIFI6ECompare 7 Prices
GIGABYTE X870I AORUS Pro Ice
£262.99
GIGABYTE X870I AORUS Pro IceCompare 7 Prices
GIGABYTE B850 Gaming WIFI6
£128.80
GIGABYTE B850 Gaming WIFI6Compare 6 Prices
GIGABYTE H810M K
£72.97
GIGABYTE H810M KCompare 8 Prices
GIGABYTE B550 Gaming X V2
£86.21
GIGABYTE B550 Gaming X V2Compare 16 Prices
GIGABYTE X870 Gaming WIFI6
£175.99
GIGABYTE X870 Gaming WIFI6Compare 4 Prices
GIGABYTE B650M Gaming Plus WiFi
£107.27
GIGABYTE B650M Gaming Plus WiFiCompare 4 Prices
GIGABYTE B550 Aorus Elite V2
£115.22
GIGABYTE B550 Aorus Elite V2Compare 6 Prices
GIGABYTE B650E AORUS Stealth ICE
£234.97
GIGABYTE B650E AORUS Stealth ICECompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

ASUS ROG Strix X870-F Gaming WiFi
£372.94
Compare Prices
7 offers
GIGABYTE B850 AI TOP
£363.49
Compare Prices
5 offers
GIGABYTE X870E AORUS Master X3D
£458.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
ASUS ROG Strix X870E-E Gaming WiFi
£360.36
Compare Prices
8 offers
GIGABYTE X870E AORUS Master X3D ICE
£391.86
Compare Prices
8 offers
MSI MPG X670E Carbon WiFi
£345.09
Compare Prices
3 offers
ASUS Pro WS X570-ACE
£393.29
Compare Prices
2 offers
MSI MPG X870I Edge TI Evo WiFi
£350.56
Compare Prices
6 offers
ASRock X870E Taichi
£345.80
Compare Prices
6 offers
ASRock Rack B650D4U
£350.33
Compare Prices
2 offers
GIGABYTE X870E AORUS Pro X3D ICE
prodImage
£372.82
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£436.20
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel