MSI MPG X870I Edge TI Evo WiFi

Price History
• Socket: AM5
• ITX motherboard with X870 chipset
• Support for AMD Ryzen series processors
• 4 DDR5 RAM slots, up to 64 GB
• PCIe 5.0 support for graphics cards
• Integrated Wi-Fi 6E for fast network connections
• RGB lighting for personalized customization
• Dimensions: Height 6.5 cm, Length 24.4 cm, Width 17.0 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
MSI MPG X870I Edge TI Evo WiFi
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
MSI MPG X870I EDGE TI EVO WIFI motherboard AMD X870 Socket AM5 mini IT
MPG X870I EDGE TI EVO WIFI is covered with a silver-white color scheme for white PC build lovers to show off different identity. It is also powerful because of its true Wi-Fi 7 solution. 5G LAN. USB4. and the latest PCIe 5.0 compatibility. and this is the best white theme X870 ITX motherboard for AMD Ryzen™ 9000 series processors.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£350.56
Shipping: Free
MSI MPG X870I EDGE TI EVO WIFI 911-7E50-001
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£383.59
Shipping: Free
MSI MPG X870I Edge TI EVO WIFI AMD X870 ITX Socket AM5 Motherboard
MPG X870I EDGE TI EVO WIFI is covered with a silver-white color scheme for white PC build lovers to show off different identity. It is also powerful because of its true Wi-Fi 7 solution, 5G LAN, USB4, and the latest PCIe 5.0 compatibility, and this is the best white theme X870 ITX motherboard for AMD Ryzen™ 9000 series processors. MSI's premium MPG series is engineered for gamers who demand strong performance and sleek design. Each product showcases cutting-edge aesthetics and vibrant colors, reflecting MPG's commitment to exceptional design. With optimized configurations, MPG creates a visually striking and powerful gaming experience that leads the trends. MSI motherboards are designed with advanced hardware and technology, well-supporting the demanding computing usage of gaming and AI. Moreover, we also introduce AI to MSI Center and BIOS, making everything more effortless than before. AI Engine provides several categories for you to sync the applications you want to perform and automatically optimizing them to create a comfortable environment. AI LAN MANAGER optimizes networking performance and minimizes latency, providing a seamless online experience. Frozr AI Cooling automatically adjusts fan duty to make sure the system stays in cool, stable and high performance. AI Boost is an MSI exclusive feature. It overclocks NPU to improve higher AI performance.
prodImage
£399.99
Shipping: Free
MSI MPG X870I EDGE TI EVO WIFI motherboard AMD X870 Socket AM5 mini ITX 417863
MPG X870I EDGE TI EVO WIFI is covered with a silver-white color scheme for white PC build lovers to show off different identity. It is also powerful because of its true Wi-Fi 7 solution 5G LAN USB4 and the latest PCIe 5.0 compatibility and this is the best white theme X870 ITX motherboard for AMD Ryzen 9000 series processors.
prodImage
£409.19
Shipping: Free
MSI MPG X870I EDGE TI EVO WIFI Motherboard, ITX - Supports AMD Ryzen 9000/8000 / 7000 Processors, AM5-110A SPS VRM, DDR5 Memory Boost (up to10000+MT/s OC), PCIe 5.0 x16, M.2 Gen5, Wi-Fi 7, 5G LAN B0GFXV1QG7
ULTRA POWER - SUPPORTS THE LATEST RYZEN 9000 PROCESSORS IN HIGH PERFORMANCE - The MPG X870I EDGE TI EVO WIFI employs an 8 Duet Rail Power System (110A, SPS) VRM for the AMD X870E chipset (AM5, Ryzen 9000 / 8000 / 7000) with Core Boost architecture FROZR GUARD - Premium cooling features such as 7W/mK MOSFET thermal pads, an Extended Heatsink with Heat-pipe and Frozr Heatink; EZ M.2 Shield Frozr II, a Combo-fan (for pump & system) header (3A) DDR5 MEMORY, PCIe 5.0 x16 SLOTS - 2 x DDR5 DIMM SMT slots enable extreme memory overclocking speeds (1DPC 1R, up to 10000+ MT/s); PCIe 5.0 x16 SMT slot (128GB/s) with Steel Armor support cutting-edge graphics cards TRIPLE M.2 CONNECTORS - Storage options include 1 x M.2 Gen5 x4 128Gbps slot and 2 x M.2 Gen4 x4 64Gbps slots (1 via 5-in-1 XPANDER Card) ; Features EZ M.2 Shield Frozr II for EZ DIY experience ULTRA CONNECT - Network hardware includes a full-speed Wi-Fi 7 module with Bluetooth 5.4 & 5Gbps LAN; Rear ports include USB4 Type-C 40Gbps with display output and 7.1 USB High Performance Audio with Audio Boost 5 (supports S/PDIF output)
prodImage
£419.99
Shipping: Free
MSI MPG X870I EDGE TI EVO WIFI Motherboard AMD X870 Socket AM5 Mini ATX
MSI MPG X870I EDGE TI EVO WIFI Motherboard AMD X870 Socket AM5 Mini ATX, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Motherboards
prodImage
£440.35
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
ITX motherboard with X870 chipset
Support for AMD Ryzen series processors
4 DDR5 RAM slots, up to 64 GB
PCIe 5.0 support for graphics cards
Integrated Wi-Fi 6E for fast network connections
RGB lighting for personalized customization
Dimensions: Height 6.5 cm, Length 24.4 cm, Width 17.0 cm
Processor
Socket:AM5

Price History

1M 3M
MSI MPG X870I Edge TI Evo WiFi
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from MSI

MSI Pro H810M-B
£88.06
MSI Pro H810M-BCompare 5 Prices
MSI MAG B850M Mortar WiFi
£156.88
MSI MAG B850M Mortar WiFiCompare 7 Prices
MSI PRO B840M-B
£79.11
MSI PRO B840M-BCompare 5 Prices
MSI MEG Z890 Ace
£429.95
MSI MEG Z890 AceCompare 4 Prices
MSI MAG B650 Tomahawk WiFi
£172.64
MSI MAG B650 Tomahawk WiFiCompare 6 Prices
MSI MAG Z890 Tomahawk WiFi
£257.92
MSI MAG Z890 Tomahawk WiFiCompare 6 Prices
MSI B650 Gaming Plus WiFi
£114.00
MSI B650 Gaming Plus WiFiCompare 9 Prices
MSI B550-A Pro
£94.81
MSI B550-A ProCompare 9 Prices
MSI Pro A620M-E (7E28-001R)
£106.32
MSI Pro A620M-E (7E28-001R)Compare 2 Prices
MSI MAG B760 Tomahawk WiFi
£139.99
MSI MAG B760 Tomahawk WiFiCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

ASRock X870E Taichi
£345.80
Compare Prices
6 offers
MSI MPG X670E Carbon WiFi
£345.09
Compare Prices
3 offers
GIGABYTE B650 Aorus Elite AX V2
£267.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASRock X870E Taichi OCF
£359.19
Compare Prices
6 offers
GIGABYTE X870E AORUS Master
£333.48
Compare Prices
7 offers
ASUS ROG Strix X870E-E Gaming WiFi
£360.36
Compare Prices
9 offers
GIGABYTE X870E AORUS Pro ICE
£362.55
Compare Prices
3 offers
ASUS ProArt X870E-Creator WiFi
£397.72
Compare Prices
11 offers
GIGABYTE B850 AI TOP
£363.49
Compare Prices
5 offers
ASUS Prime X670-P WiFi
£335.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
MSI MPG X870I Edge TI Evo WiFi
prodImage
£350.56
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£383.59
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£399.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£409.19
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel