Gedore Socket wrench insert (2194686)

Manufacturer: Gedore
from £26.60to £26.692 offersManufacturer: Gedore
• Socket wrench insert
• Wrench size: 36 mm
• Overall length: 44.5 mm
• Material: GEDORE Vanadium Steel 31CrV3
• Features: Matte chrome-plated, DIN 3124, ISO 2725-1, internal 4-square drive DIN 3120 C 12.5, ISO 1174, ball retention groove, internal 12-point with UNIT DRIVE profile, also grips rounded nuts and bolts, grippy cross knurling
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Gedore Socket wrench insert (2194686)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
GEDORE Socket, 1/2" 12.5 mm drive, Bi-hex, 36 mm AF, Tool, D 19 36, Chrome-plated steel B004ISTHXG
COMPATIBLE ACCESSORIES: The 36 mm bi-hex socket is the ideal addition to your toolkit. The adapter with square drive fits any 1/2" ratchet, and its UD profile protects bolt heads. HIGH-QUALITY MATERIAL: The socket is made from high-quality, polished and chrome-plated steel. The deep knurling ensures a good grip, even with oily hands or gloves. EASY TO USE: The hand-operated socket with ball retention groove delivers optimum torque and is ideal for tasks like changing truck and car rims, whether in the workshop or at home. GEDORE QUALITY FOR MORE THAN 100 YEARS: The product range of over 17,000 tools meets and exceeds industrial standards. As a professional, use GEDORE hammers, pliers or entire toolkits for safe working. SCOPE OF DELIVERY: 1 x GEDORE socket 1/2", UD profile, 36 mm, length: 44,5 mm, weight: 271 g, item number: D 19 36, Weight: 0.59745273002 Pounds, Manufacturer: Gedore Werkzeugfabrik GmbH & Co. KG
prodImage
£26.60
Shipping: Free
GEDORE Socket, 1/2" 12.5 mm drive, Bi-hex, 36 mm AF, Tool, D 19 36, Chrome-plated steel ged_2194686
COMPATIBLE ACCESSORIES: The 36 mm bi-hex socket is the ideal addition to your toolkit. The adapter with square drive fits any 1/2" ratchet, and its UD profile protects bolt heads. HIGH-QUALITY MATERIAL: The socket is made from high-quality, polished and chrome-plated steel. The deep knurling ensures a good grip, even with oily hands or gloves. EASY TO USE: The hand-operated socket with ball retention groove delivers optimum torque and is ideal for tasks like changing truck and car rims, whether in the workshop or at home. GEDORE QUALITY FOR MORE THAN 100 YEARS: The product range of over 17,000 tools meets and exceeds industrial standards. As a professional, use GEDORE hammers, pliers or entire toolkits for safe working. SCOPE OF DELIVERY: 1 x GEDORE socket 1/2", UD profile, 36 mm, length: 44,5 mm, weight: 271 g, item number: D 19 36, Weight: 0.59745273002 Pounds, Manufacturer: Gedore Werkzeugfabrik GmbH & Co. KG
prodImage
£26.69
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Socket wrench insert
Wrench size: 36 mm
Overall length: 44.5 mm
Material: GEDORE Vanadium Steel 31CrV3
Features: Matte chrome-plated, DIN 3124, ISO 2725-1, internal 4-square drive DIN 3120 C 12.5, ISO 1174, ball retention groove, internal 12-point with UNIT DRIVE profile, also grips rounded nuts and bolts, grippy cross knurling

Price History

1M 3M
Gedore Socket wrench insert (2194686)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Gedore

Gedore 19 V20U-20
£549.24
Gedore 19 V20U-20Compare 3 Prices
Gedore Torque wrench 1/4" (3301214)
£117.84
Gedore Torque wrench 1/4" (3301214)Compare 3 Prices
Gedore Adjustable wrench (3112438)
£44.81
Gedore Adjustable wrench (3112438)Compare 2 Prices
Gedore Insert ratchet switch 7418-02
£74.40
Gedore Insert ratchet switch 7418-02Compare 2 Prices
Gedore Screwdriver Set XXL (3301273)
£57.46
Gedore Screwdriver Set XXL (3301273)Compare 2 Prices
Gedore Torque wrench (3301216)
£172.05
Gedore Torque wrench (3301216)Compare 2 Prices
Gedore Torque wrench 3/8" (3301871)
£165.37
Gedore Torque wrench 3/8" (3301871)Compare 2 Prices
Gedore Pipe cutter (2964082)
£99.99
Gedore Pipe cutter (2964082)Compare 3 Prices
Gedore 19 JMU-3
£257.10
Gedore 19 JMU-3Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Proxxon Collet set 28 200
£26.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bessey One-handed clamp EZL30-8
£26.61
Compare Prices
5 offers
Knipex Combination pliers (08 26 145)
£27.27
Compare Prices
7 offers
Wera Kraftform Compact VDE 60 i/65 i/67 I/16
£26.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex 74 01 180
£26.49
Compare Prices
9 offers
Stanley Insulation Knife (FMHT0-10327)
£25.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Gedore Open-end wrench 41 mm (6576970)
£26.44
Compare Prices
3 offers
Gedore 1 B 29
£26.78
Compare Prices
3 offers
Knipex Flat nose pliers 20 06 160
£26.44
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£26.60
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£26.69
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel