Knipex Flat nose pliers 20 06 160

Manufacturer: Knipex
Knipex Flat nose pliers 20 06 160
from £26.44to £29.942 offersManufacturer: Knipex
• Flat nose pliers
• Serrated gripping surfaces
• Material: Steel
• TÜV/GS Certified: Yes
• Dimensions: L160 cm
• Weight: 176 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Knipex Flat nose pliers 20 06 160
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
KNIPEX Flat Nose Pliers Chrome-Plated Insulated with Multi-Component Grips, VDE-Tested 160 mm, 20 06 160 4000810272
knurled gripping surfaces, Weight: 0.38801358112 Pounds, Manufacturer: Knipex
prodImage
£26.44
£33.23
Shipping: £6.79
with shipping: £6.79
Knipex VDE Flat Nose Pliers 160mm 20 06 160
Knipex VDE Flat Nose Pliers 160mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£29.94
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:L160 cm
Weight:176 g
Properties
Serrated gripping surfaces
Material:Steel
TÜV/GS Certified:Yes

Price History

1M
Knipex Flat nose pliers 20 06 160
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Knipex

Knipex Pliers wrench 86 03 180
£47.95
Knipex Pliers wrench 86 03 180Compare 23 Prices
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 610
£90.20
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 610Compare 5 Prices
Knipex Cobra XL 87 01 400
£69.27
Knipex Cobra XL 87 01 400Compare 16 Prices
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 180
£22.79
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 180Compare 21 Prices
Knipex Twistor16 (975318)
£159.95
Knipex Twistor16 (975318)Compare 8 Prices
Knipex Tool backpack (X18 00 21 50 LE)
£249.95
Knipex Tool backpack (X18 00 21 50 LE)Compare 13 Prices
Knipex Big Twin Move 00 21 41 LE
£406.55
Knipex Big Twin Move 00 21 41 LECompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Gedore Open-end wrench 41 mm (6576970)
£26.44
Compare Prices
3 offers
Knipex Plastic diagonal cutter 72 01 140
£26.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
Proxxon Micro-Speeder 23 247
£26.35
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wera Kraftform Compact VDE 60 i/65 i/67 I/16
£26.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Circlip pliers 44 11 J4
£27.11
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bessey Single-handed clamp DuoKlamp DUO16-8
£26.39
Compare Prices
10 offers
Bessey Gear clamp GearKlamp GK 15
£26.37
Compare Prices
5 offers
Proxxon Ratchet 2000 L 23 190
£27.07
Compare Prices
2 offers
Proxxon Collet set 28 200
£26.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Flat nose pliers 20 06 160
German-Sanitary-AGB-Widerrufsbelehrung
prodImage
£26.44
Shipping: £6.79
rapidonline
prodImage
£29.94
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel