Wera Kraftform Compact VDE 60 i/65 i/67 I/16

Manufacturer: Wera
Wera Kraftform Compact VDE 60 i/65 i/67 I/16
from £26.49to £27.492 offersManufacturer: Wera
• Screwdriver Set
• 817 VDE: 9x102, KK 62 i: PH 1x154, PH 2x154, KK 65 i PZ: PZ 1x154, PZ 2x154, KK 65 i PZ/S: 1x154, 2x154, KK 67 i Torx: TX 10x154, TX 15x154, TX 20x154, TX 25x154, KK 60 i: 0.4x2.5x154, 0.6x3.5x154, 0.8x4.0x154, 1.0x5.5x154, 247: 0.5x3.0x70
• Individually tested at 10,000 V
• Set Consisting of: Handle holder, 16 replacement blades, voltage tester and belt pouch
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Wera Kraftform Compact VDE 60 i/65 i/67 I/16
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Wera Sealey 1" Female - 3/4" Male Impact Gun/Wrench Socket Adaptor/Converter AK5405 SWO99
Sealey 1" Female - 3/4" Male Impact Gun/Wrench Socket Adaptor/Converter AK5405, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Hand Tools > Sockets & Socket Sets
prodImage
£26.49
Shipping: Free
Wera CK 7 Pce 1/4" Hex Impact Magnetic Tek Screw Metric MM/AF Nut Driver & Case,T4514 05003471001
CK 7 Pce 1/4" Hex Impact Magnetic Tek Screw Metric MM/AF Nut Driver & Case,T4514, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Screwdrivers & Nutdrivers
prodImage
£27.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Properties
817 VDE: 9x102, KK 62 i: PH 1x154, PH 2x154, KK 65 i PZ: PZ 1x154, PZ 2x154, KK 65 i PZ/S: 1x154, 2x154, KK 67 i Torx: TX 10x154, TX 15x154, TX 20x154, TX 25x154, KK 60 i: 0.4x2.5x154, 0.6x3.5x154, 0.8x4.0x154, 1.0x5.5x154, 247: 0.5x3.0x70
Individually tested at 10,000 V
Set Consisting of:Handle holder, 16 replacement blades, voltage tester and belt pouch

Price History

1M
Wera Kraftform Compact VDE 60 i/65 i/67 I/16
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Wera

Wera Kraftform Compact 100
£61.18
Wera Kraftform Compact 100Compare 15 Prices
Wera 950 SPKL/9 SM N
£29.95
Wera 950 SPKL/9 SM NCompare 13 Prices
Wera Tool-Check Plus
£94.00
Wera Tool-Check PlusCompare 4 Prices
Wera Kraftform Kompakt Zyklop Mini 2
£92.68
Wera Kraftform Kompakt Zyklop Mini 2Compare 13 Prices
Wera 6000 Joker 4 Set 1 (05073290001)
£54.95
Wera 6000 Joker 4 Set 1 (05073290001)Compare 18 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Knipex 74 01 180
£26.49
Compare Prices
9 offers
Hazet Double open-end wrench (630-20X22)
£24.21
Compare Prices
3 offers
Gedore Open-end wrench 41 mm (6576970)
£26.44
Compare Prices
3 offers
Knipex Flat nose pliers 20 06 160
£26.44
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gedore Grip pliers 23 cm
£27.31
Compare Prices
4 offers
Knipex Circlip pliers 44 11 J4
£26.55
Compare Prices
2 offers
Proxxon Collet set 28 200
£26.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hazet Spark plug socket insert 880AMGT
£24.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bessey Single-handed clamp DuoKlamp DUO16-8
£26.39
Compare Prices
10 offers
Wera Kraftform Compact VDE 60 i/65 i/67 I/16
epictools
prodImage
£26.49
Shipping: Free
epictools
prodImage
£27.49
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel