Flexi New Classic Belt Line L 5 m

Manufacturer: Flexi
from £12.97to £33.9933 offersManufacturer: Flexi
• Rope Retractable Leash
• Suitable for large dogs up to 50 kg
• Leash weight: 340g, length: 5 meters
• Optional accessories available for individual needs
• Available in various colors
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Flexi New Classic Belt Line L 5 m
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

33 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
flexi Classic L Tape 5 m black, retractable leash for dogs up to 50 kg B072PWWV31
100% German quality: the original flexi leads are the epitome of the finest German craftsmanship. From design and technical development to the individual manufacture of components and assembly, every flexi lead has been produced for over 50 years in our own factory in Bargteheide, near Hamburg, and undergoes intensive quality testing before leaving our warehouse. Safety for dogs and their owners: every day, a team of specialists works tirelessly to improve the ‘flexi lead’, invented by Manfred Bogdahn in 1972, to ensure the greatest possible safety for dogs and their owners when using a retractable lead. The in-house testing centre is specifically designed to test the product and meet safety requirements for walking your dog. Durability redefined: the flexi brand is renowned for offering maximum durability in its leads, ensuring they will serve even the most energetic dogs faithfully for many years. Only the finest materials, of consistently high quality, are used in the manufacturing of original flexi leads. Patented technology and accessories: flexi retractable leads are packed with innovative ideas and patented technologies. Depending on the model, they offer unique features such as the ‘adjustable handle’ or ‘adjustable maximum length’, and come with exclusive accessories such as the flexi Multi Box and the LED lighting system. In 2012, flexi was elected ‘German Brand of the Century’ and has won several prestigious awards. flexi Classic, retractable lead, extendable dog lead; tape lead
prodImage
£12.97
£17.46
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Energy Rating: A
Dog Flexi New Classic L Tape Durable Retractable Leash by Flexi 5m Red
Dog Flexi New Classic L Tape Durable Retractable Leash by Flexi 5m Red, Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Leads & Head Collars
prodImage
£15.49
Shipping: Free
flexi New Classic Retractable Lead Tape Large 5m, Black ‎4000498032329
flexi New Classic Retractable Lead Tape Large 5m, Black, Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Leads & Head Collars
prodImage
£17.40
Shipping: Free
flexi Classic L Tape 5 m blue, retractable leash for dogs up to 50 kg B0719VZR6S
100% German quality: the original flexi leads are the epitome of the finest German craftsmanship. From design and technical development to the individual manufacture of components and assembly, every flexi lead has been produced for over 50 years in our own factory in Bargteheide, near Hamburg, and undergoes intensive quality testing before leaving our warehouse. Safety for dogs and their owners: every day, a team of specialists works tirelessly to improve the ‘flexi lead’, invented by Manfred Bogdahn in 1972, to ensure the greatest possible safety for dogs and their owners when using a retractable lead. The in-house testing centre is specifically designed to test the product and meet safety requirements for walking your dog. Durability redefined: the flexi brand is renowned for offering maximum durability in its leads, ensuring they will serve even the most energetic dogs faithfully for many years. Only the finest materials, of consistently high quality, are used in the manufacturing of original flexi leads. Patented technology and accessories: flexi retractable leads are packed with innovative ideas and patented technologies. Depending on the model, they offer unique features such as the ‘adjustable handle’ or ‘adjustable maximum length’, and come with exclusive accessories such as the flexi Multi Box and the LED lighting system. In 2012, flexi was elected ‘German Brand of the Century’ and has won several prestigious awards. flexi Classic, retractable lead, extendable dog lead; tape lead
prodImage
£17.60
£22.09
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Energy Rating: A
flexi Classic L Tape 5 m red, retractable leash for dogs up to 50 kg flexil5m emclear26
5m tape lead can be accessorized with the multi box and/or the led lighting system, for dogs weighing up to 50 kg, as an introduction to the world of custom retractable leashes Intuitive handling , thanks to convenient brake button and ergonomic grip Fast, reliable response by the short-stop one-handed bracking system Made in Germany Please read the handling tips and safety instructions
prodImage
£18.00
£22.49
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Energy Rating: A
Martin Sellier NEWCLASSIC Tape L 5M Black TRI-FXI0024-(01)-FBM
Martin Sellier NEWCLASSIC Tape L 5M Black
prodImage
£24.87
Shipping: Free
More offers
flexi New Classic Retractable Lead Tape Large 5m, Black ‎4000498032329
flexi New Classic Retractable Lead Tape Large 5m, Black, Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Leads & Head Collars
prodImage
£17.51
Shipping: Free
flexi Classic L Tape 5 m red, retractable leash for dogs up to 50 kg flexil5m emclear26
5m tape lead can be accessorized with the multi box and/or the led lighting system, for dogs weighing up to 50 kg, as an introduction to the world of custom retractable leashes Intuitive handling , thanks to convenient brake button and ergonomic grip Fast, reliable response by the short-stop one-handed bracking system Made in Germany Please read the handling tips and safety instructions
prodImage
£18.13
£22.62
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Energy Rating: A
flexi Classic L Tape 5 m black, retractable leash for dogs up to 50 kg ‎4000498032329
flexi Classic L Tape 5 m black, retractable leash for dogs up to 50 kg, Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Leads & Head Collars
prodImage
£18.19
Shipping: Free
flexi Classic L Tape 5 m black, retractable leash for dogs up to 50 kg ‎4000498032329
flexi Classic L Tape 5 m black, retractable leash for dogs up to 50 kg, Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Leads & Head Collars
prodImage
£18.26
Shipping: Free
Flexi New Classic Tape Black Large 5m Retractable Dog Leash/Lead for dogs up to ‎4000498032329
Flexi New Classic Tape Black Large 5m Retractable Dog Leash/Lead for dogs up to, Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Leads & Head Collars
prodImage
£19.36
Shipping: Free
Flexi New Neon leaves retractable, exrta-small, strap, 5m, black/neon B08M4DMLLR
Flexi New Neon leaves retractable, exrta-small, strap, 5m, black / neon
prodImage
£20.03
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
Flexi Dog Lead Classic Tape Retractable Reflective 3m, 5m or 8m
Flexi Dog Lead Classic Tape Retractable Reflective 3m, 5m or 8m, Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Leads & Head Collars
prodImage
£20.45
Shipping: Free
Flexi Classic Tape Retractable Lead 5m
Flexi Classic Tape Retractable Lead 5m, Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Leads & Head Collars
prodImage
£20.99
Shipping: Free
Flexi Classic Tape Retractable Lead 5m
Flexi Classic Tape Retractable Lead 5m, Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Leads & Head Collars
prodImage
£20.99
Shipping: Free
Flexi New Classic Retractable Lead Cord/Tape For Dogs Various Sizes & Colours
Flexi New Classic Retractable Lead Cord/Tape For Dogs Various Sizes & Colours, Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Leads & Head Collars
prodImage
£21.72
Shipping: Free
Flexi New Classic Retractable Lead Cord/Tape For Dogs Various Sizes & Colours
Flexi New Classic Retractable Lead Cord/Tape For Dogs Various Sizes & Colours, Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Leads & Head Collars
prodImage
£21.72
Shipping: Free
Flexi New Classic Retractable Lead Cord/Tape For Dogs Various Sizes & Colours
Flexi New Classic Retractable Lead Cord/Tape For Dogs Various Sizes & Colours, Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Leads & Head Collars
prodImage
£21.72
Shipping: Free
Flexi New Classic Retractable Lead Cord/Tape For Dogs Various Sizes & Colours
Flexi New Classic Retractable Lead Cord/Tape For Dogs Various Sizes & Colours, Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Leads & Head Collars
prodImage
£21.72
Shipping: Free
flexi Classic L Tape 5 m red, retractable leash for dogs up to 50 kg ‎4000498032305
flexi Classic L Tape 5 m red, retractable leash for dogs up to 50 kg, Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Leads & Head Collars
prodImage
£23.51
Shipping: Free
Flexi New Classic Dog Puppy Tape Retractable Extendable Lead Small Medium Large
Flexi New Classic Dog Puppy Tape Retractable Extendable Lead Small Medium Large, Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Leads & Head Collars
prodImage
£23.99
Shipping: Free
Flexi New Classic Dog Puppy Tape Retractable Extendable Lead Small Medium Large
Flexi New Classic Dog Puppy Tape Retractable Extendable Lead Small Medium Large, Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Leads & Head Collars
prodImage
£23.99
Shipping: Free
flexi Classic L Tape 5 m red, retractable leash for dogs up to 50 kg ‎4000498032305
flexi Classic L Tape 5 m red, retractable leash for dogs up to 50 kg, Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Leads & Head Collars
prodImage
£24.04
Shipping: Free
flexi New Classic L Tape, 5 m, Red ‎4000498032305
flexi New Classic L Tape, 5 m, Red, Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Leads & Head Collars
prodImage
£24.29
Shipping: Free
flexi Classic L Tape 5 m red, retractable leash for dogs up to 50 kg ‎4000498032305
flexi Classic L Tape 5 m red, retractable leash for dogs up to 50 kg, Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Leads & Head Collars
prodImage
£24.36
Shipping: Free
Flexi Dog Lead New Classic 5m Black Large Tape Extendable Strong 12447
Flexi Dog Lead New Classic 5m Black Large Tape Extendable Strong, Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Leads & Head Collars
prodImage
£24.50
Shipping: Free
Flexi New Classic Tape Red Large 5m Retractable Dog Leash/Lead for dogs up to 5 ‎4000498032305
Flexi New Classic Tape Red Large 5m Retractable Dog Leash/Lead for dogs up to 5, Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Leads & Head Collars
prodImage
£25.47
Shipping: Free
Flexi Dog Lead Retractable Cord Tape NEW Classic Leash XS S M L 3m 5m 8m 8-50 kg 4000498005118
Flexi Dog Lead Retractable Cord Tape NEW Classic Leash XS S M L 3m 5m 8m 8-50 kg, Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Leads & Head Collars
prodImage
£25.79
Shipping: Free
Flexi NEW Classic Retractable Tape Dog Lead Blue
Flexi NEW Classic Retractable Tape Dog Lead Blue, Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Other Dog Supplies
prodImage
£28.81
Shipping: Free
Flexi NEW Classic Retractable Tape Dog Lead Black
Flexi NEW Classic Retractable Tape Dog Lead Black, Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Other Dog Supplies
prodImage
£28.81
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Rope Retractable Leash
Suitable for large dogs up to 50 kg
Leash weight: 340g, length: 5 meters
Optional accessories available for individual needs
Available in various colors

Price History

1M 3M
Flexi New Classic Belt Line L 5 m
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Flexi

Flexi Multi Box
£4.40
Flexi Multi BoxCompare 25 Prices
Flexi Giant Professional Neon L 10 m
£46.60
Flexi Giant Professional Neon L 10 mCompare 6 Prices
Flexi New Classic Gurtleine XS 3 m
£11.08
Flexi New Classic Gurtleine XS 3 mCompare 8 Prices
Flexi New Neon Belt Line S 5 m
£16.65
Flexi New Neon Belt Line S 5 mCompare 24 Prices
Flexi New Classic Seilleine M 8 m
£13.39
Flexi New Classic Seilleine M 8 mCompare 20 Prices
Flexi New Comfort Belt S
£13.05
Flexi New Comfort Belt SCompare 16 Prices
Flexi Giant Neon M
£25.99
Flexi Giant Neon MCompare 5 Prices
Flexi Maxi
£20.02
Flexi MaxiCompare 2 Prices
Flexi New Comfort Belt Line M 5 m
£18.49
Flexi New Comfort Belt Line M 5 mCompare 20 Prices
Flexi Giant Neon L
£23.99
Flexi Giant Neon LCompare 24 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Trixie Be Nordic Extension Leash S-M 2 m
£12.64
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nobby Cayo Leine M-L
£12.60
Compare Prices
3 offers
Flexi New Neon Belt Line M 5 m
£12.59
Compare Prices
13 offers
Hunter Retriever leash Freestyle 8/120
£15.15
Compare Prices
6 offers
Flexi New Classic Seilleine S 8 m
£12.49
Compare Prices
27 offers
Hunter Basic leash 13/110
£13.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Flexi New Comfort Strap XS
£10.69
Compare Prices
16 offers
Flexi New Classic Gurtleine L 8 m
£14.79
Compare Prices
18 offers
Hunter Retriever Leash Freestyle 10/120
£16.15
Compare Prices
7 offers
Flexi New Classic Gurtleine S 5 m
£14.96
Compare Prices
17 offers
prodImage
£12.97
Shipping: £4.49
Energy Rating: A
royalpetkingdom
prodImage
£15.49
Shipping: Free
roosie*sales
prodImage
£17.40
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£17.60
Shipping: £4.49
Energy Rating: A
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel