Flexi Design rope leash S 5 m

Manufacturer: Flexi
from £9.01to £17.3610 offersManufacturer: Flexi
• Flexi Black Design Rope Leash
• Ergonomic shape, easy to use
• Expandable with Multi-Box and LED lighting system
• Rope length: 5 m, Weight: S approx. 130 g, M approx. 200 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Flexi Design rope leash S 5 m
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
flexi Black Design S Cord 5 m black/silver, retractable leash for dogs up to 12 kg B08DMXV1CX
Leash Easy to use Premium quality
prodImage
£9.01
£13.50
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Energy Rating: A
flexi Black Design S Cord 5 m black/blue, retractable leash for dogs up to 12 kg B08DMXN8SB
100% German quality: the original flexi leads are the epitome of the finest German craftsmanship. From design and technical development to the individual manufacture of components and assembly, every flexi lead has been produced for over 50 years in our own factory in Bargteheide, near Hamburg, and undergoes intensive quality testing before leaving our warehouse. Safety for dogs and their owners: every day, a team of specialists works tirelessly to improve the ‘flexi lead’, invented by Manfred Bogdahn in 1972, to ensure the greatest possible safety for dogs and their owners when using a retractable lead. The in-house testing centre is specifically designed to test the product and meet safety requirements for walking your dog. Durability redefined: the flexi brand is renowned for offering maximum durability in its leads, ensuring they will serve even the most energetic dogs faithfully for many years. Only the finest materials, of consistently high quality, are used in the manufacturing of original flexi leads. Patented technology and accessories: flexi retractable leads are packed with innovative ideas and patented technologies. Depending on the model, they offer unique features such as the ‘adjustable handle’ or ‘adjustable maximum length’, and come with exclusive accessories such as the flexi Multi Box and the LED lighting system. In 2012, flexi was elected ‘German Brand of the Century’ and has won several prestigious awards. flexi Black Design, retractable lead, extendable dog lead; cord lead
prodImage
£9.66
£14.15
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Energy Rating: A
Dog Flexi Lead Leash Extender Extending Cord 5m Black Small (may differ )
Dog Flexi Lead Leash Extender Extending Cord 5m Black Small (may differ ), Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Collars
prodImage
£12.50
Shipping: Free
Flexi Black Design S Cord 5m Blue
Flexi Black Design S Cord 5m Blue, Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Leads & Head Collars
prodImage
£13.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £13.00 / Unit
More offers
flexi® Black Design S | 5 m retractable cord lead for small dogs up to 12 kg | Black / pink | extendable dog lead | Weight: 140 g | Dimensions: 9.6 x 13.8 cm B08DMY8DYC
100% German quality: the original flexi leads are the epitome of the finest German craftsmanship. From design and technical development to the individual manufacture of components and assembly, every flexi lead has been produced for over 50 years in our own factory in Bargteheide, near Hamburg, and undergoes intensive quality testing before leaving our warehouse. Safety for dogs and their owners: every day, a team of specialists works tirelessly to improve the ‘flexi lead’, invented by Manfred Bogdahn in 1972, to ensure the greatest possible safety for dogs and their owners when using a retractable lead. The in-house testing centre is specifically designed to test the product and meet safety requirements for walking your dog. Durability redefined: the flexi brand is renowned for offering maximum durability in its leads, ensuring they will serve even the most energetic dogs faithfully for many years. Only the finest materials, of consistently high quality, are used in the manufacturing of original flexi leads. Patented technology and accessories: flexi retractable leads are packed with innovative ideas and patented technologies. Depending on the model, they offer unique features such as the ‘adjustable handle’ or ‘adjustable maximum length’, and come with exclusive accessories such as the flexi Multi Box and the LED lighting system. In 2012, flexi was elected ‘German Brand of the Century’ and has won several prestigious awards. flexi Black Design, retractable lead, extendable dog lead; cord lead
prodImage
£9.66
£14.15
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Energy Rating: A
flexi® Black Design S | 5 m retractable cord lead for small dogs up to 12 kg | Black / green | extendable dog lead | Weight: 140 g | Dimensions: 9.6 x 13.8 cm B08DMXJ57F
100% German quality: the original flexi leads are the epitome of the finest German craftsmanship. From design and technical development to the individual manufacture of components and assembly, every flexi lead has been produced for over 50 years in our own factory in Bargteheide, near Hamburg, and undergoes intensive quality testing before leaving our warehouse. Safety for dogs and their owners: every day, a team of specialists works tirelessly to improve the ‘flexi lead’, invented by Manfred Bogdahn in 1972, to ensure the greatest possible safety for dogs and their owners when using a retractable lead. The in-house testing centre is specifically designed to test the product and meet safety requirements for walking your dog. Durability redefined: the flexi brand is renowned for offering maximum durability in its leads, ensuring they will serve even the most energetic dogs faithfully for many years. Only the finest materials, of consistently high quality, are used in the manufacturing of original flexi leads. Patented technology and accessories: flexi retractable leads are packed with innovative ideas and patented technologies. Depending on the model, they offer unique features such as the ‘adjustable handle’ or ‘adjustable maximum length’, and come with exclusive accessories such as the flexi Multi Box and the LED lighting system. In 2012, flexi was elected ‘German Brand of the Century’ and has won several prestigious awards. flexi Black Design, retractable lead, extendable dog lead; cord lead
prodImage
£12.16
£16.65
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Energy Rating: A
FLEXI Dog Lead Retractable Cord With Break 5m Various Sizes and Colours
FLEXI Dog Lead Retractable Cord With Break 5m Various Sizes and Colours, Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Leads & Head Collars
prodImage
£13.75
Shipping: Free
Dog Black Design S Cord Leash Flexi 5m Green
Dog Black Design S Cord Leash Flexi 5m Green, Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Leads & Head Collars
prodImage
£17.36
Shipping: Free
Dog Black Design S Cord Leash Flexi 5m Blue
Dog Black Design S Cord Leash Flexi 5m Blue, Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Leads & Head Collars
prodImage
£17.36
Shipping: Free
Dog Leash Black Design S Cord 5m Flexi Pink
Dog Leash Black Design S Cord 5m Flexi Pink, Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Leads & Head Collars
prodImage
£17.36
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Flexi Black Design Rope Leash
Ergonomic shape, easy to use
Expandable with Multi-Box and LED lighting system
Rope length: 5 m, Weight: S approx. 130 g, M approx. 200 g

Price History

1M 3M
Flexi Design rope leash S 5 m
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Flexi

Flexi Multi Box
£4.40
Flexi Multi BoxCompare 25 Prices
Flexi Giant Professional Neon L 10 m
£46.60
Flexi Giant Professional Neon L 10 mCompare 5 Prices
Flexi New Classic Gurtleine XS 3 m
£11.08
Flexi New Classic Gurtleine XS 3 mCompare 8 Prices
Flexi New Neon Belt Line S 5 m
£16.65
Flexi New Neon Belt Line S 5 mCompare 24 Prices
Flexi New Classic Seilleine M 8 m
£13.39
Flexi New Classic Seilleine M 8 mCompare 20 Prices
Flexi New Comfort Belt S
£13.05
Flexi New Comfort Belt SCompare 16 Prices
Flexi Giant Neon M
£25.99
Flexi Giant Neon MCompare 5 Prices
Flexi Maxi
£20.02
Flexi MaxiCompare 2 Prices
Flexi New Classic Gurtleine L 8 m
£14.79
Flexi New Classic Gurtleine L 8 mCompare 18 Prices
Flexi New Comfort Belt Line M 5 m
£18.49
Flexi New Comfort Belt Line M 5 mCompare 20 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Flexi New Classic Seilleine S 5 m
£9.29
Compare Prices
14 offers
Trixie Premium extension leash XS-S
£8.21
Compare Prices
3 offers
Flexi New Comfort Strap XS
£10.69
Compare Prices
16 offers
Trixie Premium dog leash 20 mm
£10.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Flexi Black Design Belt Line S
£9.17
Compare Prices
23 offers
Flexi New Classic Seilleine M 5 m
£10.10
Compare Prices
19 offers
prodImage
£9.01
Shipping: £4.49
Energy Rating: A
prodImage
£9.66
Shipping: £4.49
Energy Rating: A
warwickwhelping
prodImage
£12.50
Shipping: Free
alldaygroup
prodImage
£13.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £13.00 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel