Evoc Commute Pro 22

Price History
• Protector backpack for bicycle commuters
• Made from recycled polyester
• High wearing comfort with seamless shoulder straps and height-adjustable Airo Flex hip belt
• Air Circulation ventilation system for a dry back
• Reflective prints for enhanced visibility and safety in road traffic
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Evoc Commute Pro 22
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
EVOC COMMUTE PRO 22 backpack (bike backpack, incl. back protector, recycled polyester, weight: 1.2 kg, dimensions: 15 x 29 x 48 cm, volume: 22 l, size: S/M), steel B0BJPTL6CS
Maximum safety for bicycle commuters: The protector backpack is equipped with an integrated LITESHIELD PLUS back protector, which is certified according to EN 1621-2 (Level 2). Maximum comfort for daily use: The seamless shoulder straps and the height-adjustable AIRO FLEX hip belt ensure even weight distribution and a comfortable fit. Optimal organisation for everyday cycling: The bike backpack has numerous organiser compartments, including a padded laptop compartment, pockets for mobile phone, drinks bottle, glasses and more. Durable design and high visibility: Made from recycled polyester, the hiking backpack is robust and sustainable. Reflective prints increase visibility in road traffic and provide additional safety. Scope of delivery: EVOC COMMUTE PRO 22 backpack - AIR CIRCULATION ventilation system - AIRO FLEX fabric - LITESHIELD PLUS BACK PROTECTOR - size: S/M - colour: steel
prodImage
£153.91
Shipping: Free
EVOC COMMUTE PRO 22 backpack (bike backpack, incl. back protector, recycled polyester, weight: 1.2 kg, dimensions: 15 x 29 x 48 cm, volume: 22 l, size: S/M), Black EV728887
Maximum safety for bike commuters: The protector backpack is equipped with an integrated LITESHIELD PLUS back protector, which is certified according to EN 1621-2 (Level 2). Maximum wearing comfort for daily use: The seamless shoulder straps and the height-adjustable AIRO FLEX hip belt ensure even weight distribution and a comfortable fit. Optimal organisation for everyday cycling: The bike backpack has numerous organiser compartments, including a padded laptop compartment, pockets for mobile phone, drinks bottle, glasses and more. Durable design and high visibility: Made from recycled polyester, the hiking backpack is robust and sustainable. Reflective prints increase visibility in road traffic for added safety. Scope of delivery: EVOC COMMUTE PRO 22 backpack - AIR CIRCULATION ventilation system - AIRO FLEX fabric - LITESHIELD PLUS BACK PROTECTOR - Size: S/M - Colour: Black
prodImage
£206.34
£211.33
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
EVOC COMMUTE PRO 22 backpack (bike backpack, incl. back protector, recycled polyester, weight: 1.2 kg, dimensions: 15 x 29 x 48 cm, volume: 22 l, size: S/M), steel B0BJPTL6CS
Maximum safety for bicycle commuters: The protector backpack is equipped with an integrated LITESHIELD PLUS back protector, which is certified according to EN 1621-2 (Level 2). Maximum comfort for daily use: The seamless shoulder straps and the height-adjustable AIRO FLEX hip belt ensure even weight distribution and a comfortable fit. Optimal organisation for everyday cycling: The bike backpack has numerous organiser compartments, including a padded laptop compartment, pockets for mobile phone, drinks bottle, glasses and more. Durable design and high visibility: Made from recycled polyester, the hiking backpack is robust and sustainable. Reflective prints increase visibility in road traffic and provide additional safety. Scope of delivery: EVOC COMMUTE PRO 22 backpack - AIR CIRCULATION ventilation system - AIRO FLEX fabric - LITESHIELD PLUS BACK PROTECTOR - size: S/M - colour: steel
prodImage
£211.33
Shipping: Free
EVOC Commute Pro 22L 2023: BLACK 22L S/M EV728887
EVOC Commute Pro 22L 2023: BLACK 22L S/M, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£214.64
Shipping: Free
EVOC Commute Pro 22L Protection Backpack
EVOC Commute Pro 22L Protection Backpack, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Hiking Rucksacks & Bags > Rucksacks
prodImage
£214.64
Shipping: Free
EVOC Commute Pro 22L 2023: STEEL 22L S/M EV728900
EVOC Commute Pro 22L 2023: STEEL 22L S/M, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£224.99
Shipping: Free
EVOC Commute Pro 22L 2023: STEEL 22L L/XL EV728917
EVOC Commute Pro 22L 2023: STEEL 22L L/XL, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£224.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Protector backpack for bicycle commuters
Made from recycled polyester
High wearing comfort with seamless shoulder straps and height-adjustable Airo Flex hip belt
Air Circulation ventilation system for a dry back
Reflective prints for enhanced visibility and safety in road traffic

Price History

1M 3M
Evoc Commute Pro 22
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Evoc

Evoc Hydro Pro 1.5 + 1.5 l Bladder
£94.99
Evoc Hydro Pro 1.5 + 1.5 l BladderCompare 6 Prices
Evoc Hip Pack Pro 3 l
£78.20
Evoc Hip Pack Pro 3 lCompare 7 Prices
Evoc World Traveller
£298.96
Evoc World TravellerCompare 6 Prices
Evoc Race belt
£14.26
Evoc Race beltCompare 3 Prices
Evoc Stage 18L
£115.17
Evoc Stage 18LCompare 9 Prices
Evoc Joyride
£47.98
Evoc JoyrideCompare 8 Prices
Evoc Trail Pro 16 L/XL
£178.49
Evoc Trail Pro 16 L/XLCompare 6 Prices
Evoc Explorer Pro 30L
£178.99
Evoc Explorer Pro 30LCompare 4 Prices
Evoc FR Trail Blackline M/L
£147.30
Evoc FR Trail Blackline M/LCompare 5 Prices
Evoc Stage 12 l
£99.00
Evoc Stage 12 lCompare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Osprey Talon 44 S/M
£153.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Osprey Talon 44 L/XL
£153.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Osprey Sirrus 24
£162.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Black Diamond Distance 15
£154.75
Compare Prices
14 offers
Tatonka Child carrier backpack
£155.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Vaude Women's Skomer Tour 36+
£133.68
Compare Prices
2 offers
Thule Landmark 60L Women
£152.75
Compare Prices
3 offers
Osprey Aether 55 S/M
£155.21
Compare Prices
5 offers
Evoc Line Pro 30
£165.62
Compare Prices
4 offers
Deuter Trail 30 (3440723)
£152.60
Compare Prices
2 offers
Amazon EU
prodImage
£153.91
Shipping: Free
Swinnerton Cycles LTD
prodImage
£206.34
Shipping: £4.99
prodImage
£211.33
Shipping: Free
woollyhatshop
prodImage
£214.64
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel