Epiphone Les Paul Standard 60s Lefthand

Manufacturer: Epiphone
Epiphone Les Paul Standard 60s Lefthand
from £569.94to £599.003 offersManufacturer: Epiphone
• Left-handed electric guitar
• Frets: 22
• Scale Length: 629 Millimetre
• Number of Strings: 6
• Body: Mahogany
• Top: Maple
• Neck: Mahogany
• Fretboard: Bay Laurel
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Epiphone Les Paul Standard 60s Lefthand
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Epiphone - Les Paul Standard '60s - Iced Tea, HH, No Tremolo, Laurel Fingerboar EILS6LITNH1
Epiphone - Les Paul Standard '60s - Iced Tea, HH, No Tremolo, Laurel Fingerboar, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Electric Guitars
prodImage
£569.94
Shipping: Free
Epiphone - Les Paul Standard '60s - Bourbon Burst, HH, No Tremolo, Laurel Finge EILS6LBBNH1
Epiphone - Les Paul Standard '60s - Bourbon Burst, HH, No Tremolo, Laurel Finge, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Electric Guitars
prodImage
£569.94
Shipping: Free
More offers
Epiphone Les Paul Standard '60s Left-Handed Electric Guitar, Iced Tea Burst EIGLP6ITNH1L
Epiphone Les Paul Standard '60s Left-Handed Electric Guitar, Iced Tea Burst, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Electric Guitars
prodImage
£599.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Specification
Body:Mahogany
Top:Maple
Neck:Mahogany
Fretboard:Bay Laurel
Frets:22
Pickups:1 x ProBucker 2 Humbucker, 1 x ProBucker 3 Humbucker
Scale Length:629 Millimetre
Saddle Width:43 Millimetre
Number of Strings:6

Price History

1M 3M
Epiphone Les Paul Standard 60s Lefthand
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Epiphone

Epiphone Wilshire P-90
£434.34
Epiphone Wilshire P-90Compare 1 Prices
Epiphone ES-335 Figured
£579.00
Epiphone ES-335 FiguredCompare 5 Prices
Epiphone Slash Les Paul Standard
£949.00
Epiphone Slash Les Paul StandardCompare 2 Prices
Epiphone Riviera
£629.00
Epiphone RivieraCompare 3 Prices
Epiphone Sheraton
£799.00
Epiphone SheratonCompare 3 Prices
Epiphone Les Paul Special TV Yellow
£399.00
Epiphone Les Paul Special TV YellowCompare 5 Prices
Epiphone Newport
£399.00
Epiphone NewportCompare 3 Prices
Epiphone Les Paul Junior
£423.06
Epiphone Les Paul JuniorCompare 3 Prices
Epiphone PRO-1 Spanish Classic
£145.37
Epiphone PRO-1 Spanish ClassicCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Gretsch G5230T Electromatic Sparkle Jet FT
£569.94
Compare Prices
6 offers
Schecter PT
£569.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Squier Classic Vibe '50s Stratocaster HT
£439.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Danelectro Convertible
£575.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gretsch G2420T
£579.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ibanez RG470PB-REB
£550.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ibanez AR320
£546.63
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fender Standard Telecaster MN
£539.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Squier Classic Vibe '70s Stratocaster HSS MN
£474.44
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel