Eglo Pozueta pendant light (98662)

Price History
• Lamp Type: Suspension/Pendant Light
• Pendant lamp
• Material: Steel
• Dimensions: Height 1100 mm, Length 840 mm, Width 65 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Eglo Pozueta pendant light (98662)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Eglo Pendant Lighting Pozueta B082RG3NJX
The decorative suspended luminaire made of black metal fits seamlessly into trends like vintage, industrial and modern The hanging light fixture with its special design particularly catches the eye and is a highlight in any room – whether it be in the living room or in the dining room above the dining table The filament LED light bulbs are not included in the scope of delivery and are available separately (product EGLO 110073) Suitable for any type of light bulb with E27 holder, maximum wattage 40 per socket; Dimmable depending on the light bulb used Dimensions: height: max 110 cm/ 43.3 inches, length: 84 cm/ 33 inches, width: 6.5 cm/ 2.6 inches
prodImage
£48.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
EGLO Pozueta Black Linear Pendant Light - Size: 110 x 6.5 x 84cm - Wilko 0722675
The Pozueta pendant light features a black steel canopy and three lamp holders, hung from black textile cables. The product has a minimalist look and a visible lightbulb design that complements modern and Scandinavian interiors, providing striking ambient lighting for any space, whether in the living room or over a long table in the dining room.
prodImage
£55.00
Shipping: Free
EGLO Pendant lighting Pozueta, 3 bulbs ceiling light fitting made of black steel, vintage and industrial style hanging lamp for dining and living 98662
Features Thedecorativesuspendedluminairemadeofblackmetalfitsseamlesslyintotrendslikevintage,industrialandmodern...
prodImage
£91.96
Shipping: Free
EGLO Pendant lighting Pozueta, 3 bulbs ceiling light fitting made of black steel, vintage and industrial style hanging lamp for dining and living 98662
Features The decorative suspended luminaire made of black metal fits seamlessly into trends like vintage, industrial and modern The hanging light...
prodImage
£112.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Pendant lamp
Material: Steel
Dimensions: Height 1100 mm, Length 840 mm, Width 65 mm
Properties
Lamp Type:Suspension/Pendant Light

Price History

1M 3M
Eglo Pozueta pendant light (98662)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Reviews

Latest
easy to assemble
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
12/01/2022
|
pretty good. I like it
easy to assemble
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
12/01/2022
|
pretty good. I like it
With reviews from

Eglo Pozueta pendant light (98662) Review Summary

5.0out of 5
Based on 2 reviews
5
2
4
0
3
0
2
0
1
0

More from Eglo

Eglo Bayman pendant light (92563)
£55.84
Eglo Bayman pendant light (92563)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Alessandra Pendant Light (3355)
£39.83
Eglo Alessandra Pendant Light (3355)Compare 2 Prices
Eglo Calari pendant light (31073)
£18.49
Eglo Calari pendant light (31073)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Yorth pendant light (32529)
£7.81
Eglo Yorth pendant light (32529)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Extention (88969)
£26.03
Eglo Extention (88969)Compare 2 Prices
Eglo Alobrase Pendant Light (98614)
£73.54
Eglo Alobrase Pendant Light (98614)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Baya floor lamp (85974)
£86.21
Eglo Baya floor lamp (85974)Compare 3 Prices
Eglo Barbotto floor lamp (97584)
£79.00
Eglo Barbotto floor lamp (97584)Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Eglo Carlton (49257)
£48.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Eglo Bradford table lamp (49283)
£48.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Eglo Pasteri Wall Lamp (96479)
£49.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Eglo Carlton Pendant Light (43814)
£49.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Cardillio 2 Spot (900513)
£43.08
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Townshend (32915)
£49.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Eglo Carlton 1 Pendant Light (43001)
£49.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Hilburn (94843)
£43.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
prodImage
£48.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
prodImage
£55.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£91.96
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£112.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel