Eglo Codriales wall lamp (900632)

Manufacturer: Eglo
from £42.56to £81.902 offersManufacturer: Eglo
• Lamp Type: Wall light
• LED wall lighting
• Material: aluminum, plastic
• Light: warm white, 1400 lumens, 3000 kelvin
• Dimensions: length 18 cm, height 32 cm, projection 6.5 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Eglo Codriales wall lamp (900632)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Eglo LED wall Light Codriales, Oval Indoor lamp, Minimalist Living Room and Hallway Lighting Fixture, Black Aluminium and White Plastic, Warm White B0BGM5DYXX
The linear LED wall lighting consists of an elliptical metal body made of black aluminium with an internal LED profile made of white plastic and blends seamlessly into trends such as modern and minimalism With its linear design, the wall spotlight offers timeless lighting in any room, whether in the hallway, living room or bedroom The integrated LEDs provide indirect warm white light (10.8 watts, 1400 lumens, 3000 Kelvin). The warm light colour is ideal in rooms where you relax This product is an surrounding product; ambient products are lights that can be disassembled for separate checking of the included light source(s) Dimensions: length 18 cm, height 32 cm, projection 6.5 cm This product is a containing product. Containing products are luminaires that can be disassembled for a separate check of the light source(s) they contain. This product contains a light source of energy efficiency class e
prodImage
£42.56
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A to G
black, white EGLO Codriales LED wall light in black 10015311
Discover a world of exquisite lighting solutions that seamlessly blend style, functionality, and innovation. Our online shop offers a curated collection of high-quality lights, ranging from stunning chandeliers to contemporary floor lamps, ensuring there's a perfect fit for every taste and space. Whether you're revamping your home, upgrading your office lighting, or seeking outdoor fixtures to enhance your garden, we have you covered. With a commitment to delivering exceptional design and top-notch customer service, we invite you to explore our extensive range and brighten up your world with us. Elevate your ambiance, illuminate your style – shop with us today!
prodImage
£81.90
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
LED wall lighting
Material: aluminum, plastic
Light: warm white, 1400 lumens, 3000 kelvin
Dimensions: length 18 cm, height 32 cm, projection 6.5 cm
Properties
Lamp Type:Wall light

Price History

1M 3M
Eglo Codriales wall lamp (900632)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Eglo

Eglo Brolini Table Lamp (900528)
£31.99
Eglo Brolini Table Lamp (900528)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Laterna 4 Bollard Light (22472)
£27.98
Eglo Laterna 4 Bollard Light (22472)Compare 2 Prices
Eglo Solo (91238)
£42.82
Eglo Solo (91238)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Carlton Pendant Light (49933)
£48.00
Eglo Carlton Pendant Light (49933)Compare 5 Prices
Eglo Damasco 1 (95775)
£25.35
Eglo Damasco 1 (95775)Compare 3 Prices
Eglo Ariscani (98653)
£123.34
Eglo Ariscani (98653)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Brenda (98734)
£46.81
Eglo Brenda (98734)Compare 2 Prices
Eglo Bordesley 1 Floor Lamp (43219)
£123.34
Eglo Bordesley 1 Floor Lamp (43219)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Carlton 1 (49997)
£41.98
Eglo Carlton 1 (49997)Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Briloner Tanja LED ceiling light 40 cm
£42.23
Compare Prices
5 offers
Eglo Pasteri Wall Lamp (94924)
£42.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Alamonte 3 Wall Light (900136)
£38.19
Compare Prices
4 offers
Eglo Argolis 2 Surface-Mounted Light (900281)
£42.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Carlton 1 Wall Lamp (49992)
£41.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Tarbes Pendant Light (94194)
£35.40
Compare Prices
3 offers
Paulmann Floor (94228)
£43.23
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Cardillio 2 Spot (900513)
£41.88
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£42.56
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A to G
prodImage
£81.90
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel