CMD Aqua Stone 114 LED

• Lamp Type: Wall light
• Outdoor Area: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
CMD Aqua Stone 114 LED
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
CMD Aqua Stone 2-bulb LED outdoor wall light 2011223
Simple LED outdoor wall luminaire Aqua Stone with double light emissionThe LED outdoor wall luminaire Aqua Stone provides energy-saving LED lighting and discreet indirect lighting effect. The simple design consists of a stainless steel casing with two opal glass panes on the top and bottom. The horizontal position of the cuboid shape with lateral light closure directs the light purposefully upwards and downwards. The result is an elegant, puristic lighting atmosphere for a modern ambience on the house façade.
prodImage
£132.90
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Features
Outdoor Area:Yes
Lamp Type:Wall light

Price History

1M 3M
CMD Aqua Stone 114 LED
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from CMD

CMD Aqua Rain 34
£103.90
CMD Aqua Rain 34Compare 1 Prices
CMD Aqua Legendo 42
£129.90
CMD Aqua Legendo 42Compare 2 Prices
CMD Aqua Legendo 62
£141.90
CMD Aqua Legendo 62Compare 2 Prices
CMD Aqua Quadrat Wall Light (37/BM)
£151.90
CMD Aqua Quadrat Wall Light (37/BM)Compare 1 Prices
CMD Aqua Rain 34/LED
£121.90
CMD Aqua Rain 34/LEDCompare 1 Prices
CMD Aqua Marco 29/1/LED/BM
£132.90
CMD Aqua Marco 29/1/LED/BMCompare 1 Prices
CMD Aqua Light 36 BM
£212.08
CMD Aqua Light 36 BMCompare 1 Prices
CMD Aqua Paulo 24
£247.58
CMD Aqua Paulo 24Compare 1 Prices
CMD Aqua Marco 29/1/LED
£106.90
CMD Aqua Marco 29/1/LEDCompare 1 Prices
CMD Aqua Rain 67
£111.90
CMD Aqua Rain 67Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Eglo Tabley floor lamp (43978)
£132.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steinel XLED Home 2 SC
£130.20
Compare Prices
7 offers
Fermob Balad 38 cm
£129.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Konstsmide Milano Path Light (7249-759)
£112.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Eglo Cambulos pendant light (99599)
£127.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Adwickle pendant light (43777)
£127.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Paulmann Mingo LED Picture Light (95565)
£131.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Cardillio 2 Spot (900516)
£127.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Almonte (94878)
£127.18
Compare Prices
5 offers
Eglo Maserlo (31618)
£126.68
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel