Cherry KC 1000 (JK-0800GB-2)

Manufacturer: Cherry
from £14.99to £31.997 offersManufacturer: Cherry
• Keyboard Connector: USB
• Wired transmission technology with USB interface
• QWERTY keyboard with 105 keys and 4 hotkeys
• Recommended for office use
• Laser-etched keycaps and LED status indicator
• Dimensions: 45.8 cm x 17 cm x 2 cm, Weight: 530 g
• Compatible with Windows 7
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Cherry KC 1000 (JK-0800GB-2)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
CHERRY KC 1000, Wired Keyboard, UK Layout (QWERTY), Plug & Play via USB Port, Flat Design, Whisper-Quiet Keystrokes, Black B00HEACSJA
Wired, flat office keyboard in full-size layout incl. cursor and numeric keypad Rock solid technology, optimised for professional requirements at home or the office Reliable: Durable key labelling, up to 10 million keystrokes without loss of input quality, GS certification (‘Tested Safety’) Quiet keystrokes: Short-stroke soft keys allow fast, precise typing so that you can work quietly even in an open-plan office with many computers Useful features: 4 additional keys (quick access to calculator, e-mail, browser and sleep mode) and 3 blue flashing status LEDs for CAPS LOCK, NUM and SCROLL key Plug & Play via USB Port: Simply plug into the USB-A port of your end device and get started (180 cm long cable for sufficient flexibility. Available in black or white-grey
prodImage
£14.99
£19.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Cherry Electrical CHERRY KC 1000 Corded QWERTY Black Keyboard 4025112081330
CHERRY KC 1000 Corded QWERTY Black Keyboard 4025112081330, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Keyboards & Keypads
prodImage
£16.99
Shipping: Free
Cherry Electrical CHERRY KC 1000 USB-A Corded UK British QWERTY Layout Black Keyboard UK British JK-0800GB-2
CHERRY KC 1000 USB-A Corded UK British QWERTY Layout Black Keyboard UK British, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Keyboards & Keypads
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
CHERRY KC 1000 Wired Keyboard, Laser Etched Keycaps, Black, USB JK-0800GB-2
CHERRY KC 1000 Wired Keyboard, Laser Etched Keycaps, Black, USB, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Keyboards & Keypads
prodImage
£22.14
Shipping: Free
‎Cherry Europe GmbH CHERRY KC 1000 JK-0800GB-2 USB Wire Keyboard, QWERTZ JK-0800DE-2 Black ‎KC 1000 JK-0800GB-2
CHERRY KC 1000 JK-0800GB-2 USB Wire Keyboard, QWERTZ JK-0800DE-2 Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Keyboards & Keypads
prodImage
£29.28
Shipping: Free
Cherry Electrical CHERRY - CHERRY KC 1000 Corded Keyboard, Black JK-0800GB-2
CHERRY - CHERRY KC 1000 Corded Keyboard, Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Keyboards & Keypads
prodImage
£30.83
Shipping: Free
Base price: £30.83 / Unit
Cherry Electrical Cherry - JK-0800GB-2 - Kc 1000 Usb Wired Keyboard, Black
Cherry - JK-0800GB-2 - Kc 1000 Usb Wired Keyboard, Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Keyboards & Keypads
prodImage
£31.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Wired transmission technology with USB interface
QWERTY keyboard with 105 keys and 4 hotkeys
Recommended for office use
Laser-etched keycaps and LED status indicator
Dimensions: 45.8 cm x 17 cm x 2 cm, Weight: 530 g
Compatible with Windows 7
Specifications
Keyboard Connector:USB

Price History

1M 3M
Cherry KC 1000 (JK-0800GB-2)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Cherry

Cherry DW 5100
£51.65
Cherry DW 5100Compare 4 Prices
Cherry MW 9100
£41.98
Cherry MW 9100Compare 7 Prices
Cherry Stream Desktop (JD-8500DE-2)
£70.56
Cherry Stream Desktop (JD-8500DE-2)Compare 3 Prices
Cherry KC 200 MX
£62.76
Cherry KC 200 MXCompare 6 Prices
Cherry KC 1000
£34.55
Cherry KC 1000Compare 1 Prices
Cherry KC 1000 SC
£45.19
Cherry KC 1000 SCCompare 5 Prices
Cherry Xtrfy MX 3.1
£71.03
Cherry Xtrfy MX 3.1Compare 8 Prices
Cherry KW X ULP
£391.22
Cherry KW X ULPCompare 1 Prices
Cherry G80-3000LPCDE-2
£49.99
Cherry G80-3000LPCDE-2Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Logitech K120
£15.17
Compare Prices
3 offers
Logitech K120 GB (920-002524)
£14.50
Compare Prices
16 offers
Dell KB216
£17.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Genius KM-160
£13.46
Compare Prices
8 offers
Logitech K120 US (920-002508)
£16.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Manhattan Computer Numeric keypad 18 keys US
£15.28
Compare Prices
2 offers
Logitech K120 Business
£12.54
Compare Prices
4 offers
Equip USB Numeric Keypad Keyboard (245205)
£11.54
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: £4.49
technibayltd
prodImage
£16.99
Shipping: Free
helveticaos
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: Free
scancomputers_int
prodImage
£22.14
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel