bebeconfort Road Safe i-Size

Manufacturer: bebeconfort
from £47.99to £78.345 offersManufacturer: bebeconfort
• Booster seat for children aged 3.5 to 12 years
• Seat belt attachment, meets i-Size safety standards
• Extra padded seat and adjustable headrest
• Compact and lightweight, weight under 3 kg
• Height-adjustable headrest with 14 positions
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
bebeconfort Road Safe i-Size
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bebeconfort RoadSafe i-Size, Backrest Booster Car Seat, 3.5-12 years (100-150cm), Lightweight & Foldable Kids Car Seat (3kg), Seat Belt installation, 14 Headrest Positions, Padded Seat, Tinted Black 8102340210
GROUP 2/3 CAR SEAT: the RoadSafe i-Size is a safe and foldable kids car seat suitable from 3.5 up to 12 years old (100–150cm) and installed using the car seat belt R129 CAR SEAT: this R129 car booster seat is approved according to the highest EU safety standard (R129/03) for use in i-Size compatible and universal vehicle seating positions – offering maximum safety for your child FULLY PADDED SEAT: the RoadSafe i-Size backrest booster car seat offers soft cushioning for your little one's comfort, including a padded seat and cushioned headrest 14 HEADREST POSITIONS: as your little one grows, you can use the convenient one-hand headrest adjustment in 14 different positions for optimal safety and comfort COMPACT FOLD AND LIGHTWEIGHT (3KG): the unique foldable design makes the booster seats super-compact, lightweight (3kg) and easy to store, carry and take with you
prodImage
£47.99
Shipping: Free
Bebeconfort RoadSafe i-Size, Backrest Booster Car Seat, 3.5-12 years (100-150cm), Lightweight & Foldable Kids Car Seat (3kg), Seat Belt installation, 14 Headrest Positions, Padded Seat, Tinted Black 8102340210
GROUP 2/3 CAR SEAT: the RoadSafe i-Size is a safe and foldable kids car seat suitable from 3.5 up to 12 years old (100–150cm) and installed using the car seat belt R129 CAR SEAT: this R129 car booster seat is approved according to the highest EU safety standard (R129/03) for use in i-Size compatible and universal vehicle seating positions – offering maximum safety for your child FULLY PADDED SEAT: the RoadSafe i-Size backrest booster car seat offers soft cushioning for your little one's comfort, including a padded seat and cushioned headrest 14 HEADREST POSITIONS: as your little one grows, you can use the convenient one-hand headrest adjustment in 14 different positions for optimal safety and comfort COMPACT FOLD AND LIGHTWEIGHT (3KG): the unique foldable design makes the booster seats super-compact, lightweight (3kg) and easy to store, carry and take with you
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Bebeconfort RoadSafe i-Size, Backrest Booster Car Seat, 3.5-12 years (100-150cm), Lightweight & Foldable Kids Car Seat (3kg), Seat Belt installation, 14 Headrest Positions, Padded Seat, Tinted Black B0DSC8YCTT
GROUP 2/3 CAR SEAT: the RoadSafe i-Size is a safe and foldable kids car seat suitable from 3.5 up to 12 years old (100–150cm) and installed using the car seat belt R129 CAR SEAT: this R129 car booster seat is approved according to the highest EU safety standard (R129/03) for use in i-Size compatible and universal vehicle seating positions – offering maximum safety for your child FULLY PADDED SEAT: the RoadSafe i-Size backrest booster car seat offers soft cushioning for your little one's comfort, including a padded seat and cushioned headrest 14 HEADREST POSITIONS: as your little one grows, you can use the convenient one-hand headrest adjustment in 14 different positions for optimal safety and comfort COMPACT FOLD AND LIGHTWEIGHT (3KG): the unique foldable design makes the booster seats super-compact, lightweight (3kg) and easy to store, carry and take with you
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Bébéconfort Bebeconfort Road Safe i-Size Booster Seat, i-Size Car Seat, Seat Belt Installation, from 3.5 years up to 12 years, 15-36 kg, 100-150 cm, Tinted 8102130210
Bebeconfort RoadSafe i-Size This lightweight booster seat is suitable for children from approximately 3. 5 years old up to approximately 12 years old,
prodImage
£76.45
Shipping: Free
Babeconfort Bebeconfort Road Safe i-Size Group 2/3 Car Seat Black 8102300210
Bebeconfort Road Safe i-Size Group 2/3 Car Seat Black, Baby > Car Seats & Accessories > Car Seats
prodImage
£78.34
Shipping: Free
Base price: £78.34 / Unit
Product Details
Booster seat for children aged 3.5 to 12 years
Seat belt attachment, meets i-Size safety standards
Extra padded seat and adjustable headrest
Compact and lightweight, weight under 3 kg
Height-adjustable headrest with 14 positions

Price History

1M 3M
bebeconfort Road Safe i-Size
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from bebeconfort

bebeconfort Manga i-Safe
£18.74
bebeconfort Manga i-SafeCompare 4 Prices
bebeconfort Manga i-Fix
£27.99
bebeconfort Manga i-FixCompare 15 Prices
bebeconfort EverFix i-Size
£119.99
bebeconfort EverFix i-SizeCompare 4 Prices
bebeconfort Haze Trio
£279.99
bebeconfort Haze TrioCompare 1 Prices
bebeconfort Disney Manga i-Safe
£24.99
bebeconfort Disney Manga i-SafeCompare 3 Prices
bebeconfort Rainbow
£68.16
bebeconfort RainbowCompare 1 Prices
bebeconfort EvolveFix i-Size
£109.99
bebeconfort EvolveFix i-SizeCompare 6 Prices
bebeconfort Marvel Manga i-Safe
£40.00
bebeconfort Marvel Manga i-SafeCompare 1 Prices
bebeconfort RoadFix i-Size
£69.99
bebeconfort RoadFix i-SizeCompare 4 Prices
bebe confort Soft Dreams
£57.96
bebe confort Soft DreamsCompare 11 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Maxi Cosi Summer cover Pebble
£49.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Graco Affix Stargazer
£50.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kinderkraft Junior Fix
£44.90
Compare Prices
6 offers
Kids im Sitz New Fix SP
£50.22
Compare Prices
96 offers
Osann Nania New Line SP
£50.70
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kinderkraft 2in1 Spark i-Size
£57.78
Compare Prices
4 offers
Kinderkraft Comfort Up I-Size
£51.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Cybex Gold Adapter Gazelle S
£44.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kinderkraft Junior Plus
£54.90
Compare Prices
7 offers
Storchenmühle Air Seat Comfort
£55.94
Compare Prices
61 offers
Maxi-Cosi UK
prodImage
£47.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£76.45
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel