Bahco Folding Saw (2700-24-XT7-HP)

Manufacturer: Bahco
Bahco Folding Saw (2700-24-XT7-HP)
from £25.788 offersManufacturer: BahcoPrice History
• Saw Type: Fox tail
• Bahco Superior Hand Saw XT 600mm
• Suitable for coarse materials and large diameters in wood
• Vibration-free sawing thanks to reinforced blade
• Handle can be used for approximate 45° and 90° markings
Show all product details
Best Prices
£25.78
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£26.99
Shipping: Free

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bahco BAH270024XT Ergo Hand Saw 24in / 600mm
Bahco BAH270024XT Ergo Hand Saw 24in / 600mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£25.78
Shipping: Free
Bahco 2700-24-XT-HP Handsaw 24in 2700-24-XT7-HP
Bahco 2700-24-XT-HP Handsaw 24in, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Saws > Saws > Circular Saws
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
Bahco 2700-24-XT7-HP Superior Handsaw, 7 tpi, 600mm Length 80132|uk
600mm length Tooth Pitch: 7 tpi XT toothing, Weight: 1.2345886672 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bahco
prodImage
£27.11
Shipping: Free
Bahco 2700-24-XT7-HP Superior Handsaw, 7 tpi, 600mm Length
600mm length Tooth Pitch: 7 tpi XT toothing, Weight: 1.2345886672 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bahco
prodImage
£27.52
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bahco 2700-24-XT7-HP Superior Handsaw, 7 tpi, 600mm Length BAH270024XT
600mm length Tooth Pitch: 7 tpi XT toothing, Weight: 1.2345886672 pounds, Manufacturer: Bahco
prodImage
£27.64
Shipping: Free
Bahco - 2700-24-XT-HP Superior Handsaw 600mm (24in) 7tpi 2700-24-XT7-HP
Bahco - 2700-24-XT-HP Superior Handsaw 600mm (24in) 7tpi, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Saws > Saws > Hole Saws
prodImage
£31.61
Shipping: Free
Base price: £31.61 / Unit
Bahco 2700XT Superior Hand Saw 24" / 600mm 7tpi 270022XT
Bahco 2700XT Superior Hand Saw 24" / 600mm 7tpi, Business, Office & Industrial > CNC, Metalworking & Manufacturing > Woodworking Equipment > Saws > Hand Saws
prodImage
£34.95
Shipping: Free
Bahco 2700-24-XT7-HP 2700-24-XT-HP Superior Handsaw 600mm 24in 7 TPI BAH270024XT
Bahco 2700-24-XT7-HP 2700-24-XT-HP Superior Handsaw 600mm 24in 7 TPI BAH270024XT, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Saws
prodImage
£39.72
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Bahco Superior Hand Saw XT 600mm
Suitable for coarse materials and large diameters in wood
Vibration-free sawing thanks to reinforced blade
Handle can be used for approximate 45° and 90° markings
Specification
Saw Type:Fox tail

Price History

1M 3M
Bahco Folding Saw (2700-24-XT7-HP)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Bahco

Bahco Japan pull saw (PC-11-19-PS)
£33.67
Bahco Japan pull saw (PC-11-19-PS)Compare 4 Prices
Bahco Backsaw PrizeCut (NP-12-TEN)
£16.00
Bahco Backsaw PrizeCut (NP-12-TEN)Compare 2 Prices
Bahco Hacksaw (SE-15-36)
£16.99
Bahco Hacksaw (SE-15-36)Compare 8 Prices
Bahco Fret Saw Set (502-SET6)
£22.09
Bahco Fret Saw Set (502-SET6)Compare 1 Prices
Bahco Hacksaw (10-24-51)
£17.99
Bahco Hacksaw (10-24-51)Compare 3 Prices
Bahco Pruning saw (349)
£27.83
Bahco Pruning saw (349)Compare 2 Prices
Bahco Hacksaw (10-24-23)
£18.99
Bahco Hacksaw (10-24-23)Compare 8 Prices
Bahco Veneer Saw ProfCut (PC-12-VEN)
£19.99
Bahco Veneer Saw ProfCut (PC-12-VEN)Compare 7 Prices
Bahco Metal hacksaw frame (320)
£28.07
Bahco Metal hacksaw frame (320)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Bahco Fuchsschwanz ProfCut (PC-22-GT7)
£26.21
Compare Prices
9 offers
Gardena 200 P (8743-20)
£24.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bahco Hacksaw (10-21-51)
£22.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tajima JPR265A
£27.90
Compare Prices
8 offers
Bahco Garden saw (5124-JS-H)
£28.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Einhell TC-JS 80/1
£29.95
Compare Prices
12 offers
Bahco Pruning saw (4212-14-6T)
£29.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Einhell TC-JS 60/1
£29.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
Einhell TC-JS 18 Li Solo (4321209)
£29.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel