Apple iPhone 14 128GB

Manufacturer: Apple
Apple iPhone 14 128GB
from £369.99to £1,664.99196 offersManufacturer: Apple
• Smartphone
• Operating System: Apple iOS 16
• Internal Storage: 128 GB
• Display Size: 15.5 cm (6.1 in")
• Dual SIM (2nd SIM card): Yes
• Processor: Apple A15
• Number of Cores : 6
• Memory (RAM): 6 GB
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Apple iPhone 14 128GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

196 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
NEW SEAED Apple iPhone 14 128GB 5G Blue Sim Free Unlocked IOS Smart Phone MPVN3ZDA
NEW SEAED Apple iPhone 14 128GB 5G Blue Sim Free Unlocked IOS Smart Phone, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£463.68
Shipping: Free
New Apple iPhone 14 128GB MIDNIGHT BLACK UNLOCKED - 1 YEAR APPLE WARRANTY - UK MPUF3ZD/A
New Apple iPhone 14 128GB MIDNIGHT BLACK UNLOCKED - 1 YEAR APPLE WARRANTY - UK, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£479.00
Shipping: Free
Apple iPhone 14 Blue 6.1 128GB 5G Unlocked & SIM Free Smartphone MPVN3ZD/A
Key Features . Unlocked and; SIM Free5G Ready for the fastest network speeds aroundUltra-sharp Dual 12 Megapixel rear camera and; 12 Megapixel selfie camera6.1” FHD+ DisplaySuper fast Apple A15 Bionic Chip Hexa Core Processor + 6GB of RAMiOS 16128GB Storage . Your iPhoneiOS 16 lets you customise your Lock Screen in fun new ways. Layer a photo to make it pop. Track your Activity rings. And see live updates from your favourite apps. Crash Detection calls for help when you can’t.iPhone 14 Pro can detect a serious car crash then call 999 and notify your emergency contacts. A huge plus for battery.Get our best battery life ever on iPhone 14 Plus. And awesome all-day battery life on iPhone 14. Up to 20 hours of video playback on the iPhone 14 Plus Cam-packedA new Main camera and improved image processing let you capture even more sensational shots in all kinds of light — especially low light. Up to 2.5x better low-light photos on the Main camera Up to 2x better low-light photos on the Ultra Wide camera Go steady.Whether you’re filming while hiking up a rocky trail or chasing your kids through the park try Action mode for smooth handheld videos. iPhone 14 has the same super-speedy chip that’s in iPhone 13 Pro.A15 Bionic with a 5-core GPU powers all the latest features and makes graphically intense games and AR apps feel ultra fluid. An updated internal design delivers better thermal efficiency so you can stay in the action longer.  Please Note  . This stock is global spec. Stock code displayed on the box may differ to the stock code listed on the website..
prodImage
£489.00
£495.95
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
Apple iPhone 14 128GB MIDNIGHT BLACK UNLOCKED - 1 YEAR APPLE WARRANTY - UK MPUF3ZD/A
Apple iPhone 14 128GB MIDNIGHT BLACK UNLOCKED - 1 YEAR APPLE WARRANTY - UK, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£499.00
Shipping: Free
NEW SEAED Apple iPhone 14 128GB 5G Blue Sim Free Unlocked IOS Smart Mobile MPVN3ZDA
NEW SEAED Apple iPhone 14 128GB 5G Blue Sim Free Unlocked IOS Smart Mobile, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£505.95
Shipping: Free
Apple iPhone 14(A2882) Starlight 128GB Single Sim
Condition New: A brand-new, unused, unopened and undamaged item in original retail packaging Screen Size 6.1 in MPN A2882 Lock...
prodImage
£505.95
Shipping: Free
Apple iPhone 14(A2882)Midnight 128GB Single Sim
Condition New: A brand-new, unused, unopened and undamaged item in original retail packaging  Screen Size 6.1 in MPN A2882 ...
prodImage
£505.95
Shipping: Free
Apple iPhone 14(A2882) Blue 128GB Single Sim
prodImage
£505.95
Shipping: Free
Apple iPhone 14(A2882)Purple 128GB Single Sim
prodImage
£505.95
Shipping: Free
Apple iPhone 14(A2882) Yellow 128GB Single Sim
prodImage
£505.95
Shipping: Free
Apple iPhone 14 128GB - Blue MPVN3ZD/A
Say hello to iPhone 14 and the new. supersized iPhone 14 Plus. With awesome all‑day battery life. Groundbreaking safety features designed to save lives. And even more spectacular low‑light shots.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£546.65
Shipping: Free
Apple iPhone 14 Blue 6.1 128GB 5G Unlocked & SIM Free Smartphone MPVN3ZD/A
prodImage
£589.97
£611.94
Shipping: £21.97
with shipping: £21.97
Apple iPhone 14 128GB Dual SIM (nano-SIM) - Purple
Features A15 Bionic chip Super Retina XDR display 6.1‑inch (diagonal) all‑screen OLED display 2532‑by‑1170-pixel resolution at 460 ppi...
prodImage
£1,664.99
Shipping: Free
Apple iPhone 14 - 128GB - Starlight - Dual Sim 42019
Full of fantastic features. Way more wow. A huge leap forward. iPhone 14 comes with the most impressive dual-camera system on iPhone. Capture...
prodImage
£1,664.99
Shipping: Free
(Midnight) Apple iPhone 14 5G A2884 Dual Sim | 128GB
iPhone 14 is equipped with 6.1 inch Super Retina XDR OLED display. the screen resolution of the phone is 1170 x 2532 pixels with 460 ppi (pixel...
prodImage
£1,664.99
Shipping: Free
Apple iPhone 14 128GB Dual SIM (nano-SIM) - Blue
prodImage
£1,664.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Camera
Main Camera 1:12 MP
Main Camera 2:12 MP
Zoom:5x digital, 2x optical
Video Resolution:3,840 pixels x 2,160 pixels
Front Camera 1:12 MP
Video Recording:Yes
Dimensions
Dimensions:W71.5 mm x H146.7 mm x D7.8 mm
Weight:172 g
Display
Display Size:15.5 cm (6.1 in")
Display Type:OLED
Refresh Rate:120 Hz
Touchscreen:Yes
Resolution:1,170 px x 2,532 px
Pixel Density:460 ppi
Energy
Protection Rating:IP 68
Functions
Mobile Network Standard:5G
Fingerprint Sensor:yes
Acceleration Sensor:Yes
Telecommunication Interfaces:Bluetooth, Lightning Connector, NFC, Wireless LAN
Bluetooth Version:5.3
Stereo Speaker:Yes
Location Determination:Beidou, Galileo, Glonass, GPS, QZSS
Voice Control:Yes
Gesture Control:Yes
Emergency SOS:Yes
Crash Detection:Yes
Battery Capacity:3,279 Milliampere-hours
Charging Power:20 W
Charging Power Wireless:15 W
Memory
Memory (RAM):6 GB
Internal Storage:128 GB
Memory Card Slot:No
Operating System
Apple iOS 16
Other
Waterproof:Yes
Dustproof:Yes
Processor
Processor:Apple A15
Number of Cores :6
SIM
SIM Technology:Nano SIM + eSIM
Dual SIM (2nd SIM card):Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Apple iPhone 14 128GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Apple

Apple iPhone 17 256GB
£635.00
Apple iPhone 17 256GBCompare 76 Prices
Apple iPhone 17 Pro Max 256GB
£1,149.00
Apple iPhone 17 Pro Max 256GBCompare 33 Prices
Apple iPhone 17e 256GB
£505.00
Apple iPhone 17e 256GBCompare 36 Prices
Apple iPhone 16 128GB
£549.99
Apple iPhone 16 128GBCompare 90 Prices
Apple iPhone 16e 128GB
£448.00
Apple iPhone 16e 128GBCompare 40 Prices
Apple iPhone 17 Pro Max 512GB
£1,299.00
Apple iPhone 17 Pro Max 512GBCompare 26 Prices
Apple iPhone 17 Pro 512GB
£1,198.00
Apple iPhone 17 Pro 512GBCompare 31 Prices
Apple iPhone 16 Pro Max 256GB
£1,077.00
Apple iPhone 16 Pro Max 256GBCompare 8 Prices
Apple iPhone 15 128GB
£475.00
Apple iPhone 15 128GBCompare 54 Prices
Apple iPhone Air 256GB
£699.00
Apple iPhone Air 256GBCompare 32 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Samsung Galaxy Z Flip5 256GB
£370.57
Compare Prices
21 offers
Samsung Galaxy S24 FE 128GB
£369.00
Compare Prices
25 offers
OnePlus 13R 256GB
£354.30
Compare Prices
11 offers
Samsung Galaxy S10 Duos 128GB
£369.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Motorola One Fusion+
£369.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung Galaxy S23 Ultra 256GB
£406.81
Compare Prices
149 offers
OnePlus 11 256GB
£371.67
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung Galaxy S23 Enterprise Edition 128GB
£368.20
Compare Prices
5 offers
Google Pixel 8 128GB
£329.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
POCO F7 256GB
£367.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
Apple iPhone 14 128GB
magicotech-8
prodImage
£369.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £369.99 / Unit
mm.techno
prodImage
£374.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £374.99 / Unit
prodImage
£459.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£489.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel