Apple iPhone 14 128GB
Manufacturer: Apple
- Smartphone
- Operating System: Apple iOS 16
- Internal Storage: 128 GB
- Display Size: 15.5 cm (6.1 in")
- Dual SIM (2nd SIM card): Yes
- Processor: Apple A15
- Number of Cores : 6
- Memory (RAM): 6 GB
Price History
1M 3M
Apple iPhone 14 128GB
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Apple
Popular Products

Apple iPhone 17 Pro 256GB
£1,049.00

Samsung Galaxy S24 256GB
£443.49

Samsung Galaxy S26 256GB
£585.99

Samsung Galaxy A17 5G 128GB
£123.49

Samsung Galaxy A57 5G 128GB
£280.00

Samsung Galaxy A57 5G 256GB
£306.99
196 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
NEW Unlocked Apple iPhone SE 3rd/14/13/13 Mini/13 Pro Max/12 Mini 5G All Colours MPV03ZDA
NEW Unlocked Apple iPhone SE 3rd/14/13/13 Mini/13 Pro Max/12 Mini 5G All Colours, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones

£431.20
Shipping: Free
NEW Sealed Apple iPhone SE 3rd/14/13/13 Mini/13 Pro Max/12 Mini Unlocked UK SHIP MPV03ZDA
NEW Sealed Apple iPhone SE 3rd/14/13/13 Mini/13 Pro Max/12 Mini Unlocked UK SHIP, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones

£431.20
Shipping: Free
New Sealed Apple iPhone 14 5G 128GB Unlocked Smartphone All Colour 2 YR WARRANTY
New Sealed Apple iPhone 14 5G 128GB Unlocked Smartphone All Colour 2 YR WARRANTY, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones

£431.20
Shipping: Free
NEW Sealed Apple iPhone SE 3rd/14/13/13 Mini/13 Pro Max/12 Mini FACTORY Unlocked MPV03ZDA
NEW Sealed Apple iPhone SE 3rd/14/13/13 Mini/13 Pro Max/12 Mini FACTORY Unlocked, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones

£431.20
Shipping: Free
NEW Sealed Apple iPhone SE 3rd/14/13/13 Mini/13 Pro Max/12 Mini FACTORY Unlocked MPVN3ZDA
NEW Sealed Apple iPhone SE 3rd/14/13/13 Mini/13 Pro Max/12 Mini FACTORY Unlocked, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones

£431.20
Shipping: Free
NEW Apple iPhone SE 3rd/14/13/13 Mini/13 Pro Max/12 Mini Unlocked Sealed Box UK! MPVN3ZDA
NEW Apple iPhone SE 3rd/14/13/13 Mini/13 Pro Max/12 Mini Unlocked Sealed Box UK!, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones

£431.20
Shipping: Free
NEW Apple iPhone SE 3rd/14/13/13 Mini/13 Pro Max/12 Mini (5G) Unlocked UK SHIP MPV03ZDA
NEW Apple iPhone SE 3rd/14/13/13 Mini/13 Pro Max/12 Mini (5G) Unlocked UK SHIP, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones

£431.20
Shipping: Free
NEW Apple iPhone SE 3rd/14/13/13 Mini/13 Pro Max/12 Mini (5G) Unlocked UK SHIP MPVN3ZDA
NEW Apple iPhone SE 3rd/14/13/13 Mini/13 Pro Max/12 Mini (5G) Unlocked UK SHIP, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones

£431.20
Shipping: Free
NEW Apple iPhone SE 3rd/14/13/13 Mini/13 Pro Max/12 Mini Unlocked Sealed Box UK! MPV03ZDA
NEW Apple iPhone SE 3rd/14/13/13 Mini/13 Pro Max/12 Mini Unlocked Sealed Box UK!, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones

£431.20
Shipping: Free
NEW Unlocked Apple iPhone SE 3rd/14/13/13 Mini/13 Pro Max/12 Mini 5G All Colours MPUR3ZDA
NEW Unlocked Apple iPhone SE 3rd/14/13/13 Mini/13 Pro Max/12 Mini 5G All Colours, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones

£431.20
Shipping: Free
New Apple iPhone 14 5G 128GB Unlocked Smartphone All Colours 2 YEARS WARRANTY UK MPVN3ZDA
New Apple iPhone 14 5G 128GB Unlocked Smartphone All Colours 2 YEARS WARRANTY UK, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones

£431.20
Shipping: Free
New Sealed Apple iPhone 14 5G 128GB Unlocked Smartphone All Colour 2 YR WARRANTY MPVN3ZDA
New Sealed Apple iPhone 14 5G 128GB Unlocked Smartphone All Colour 2 YR WARRANTY, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones

£431.20
Shipping: Free
NEW Apple iPhone SE 3rd/14/13/13 Mini/13 Pro Max/12 Mini 5G Unlocked All Colours MPV03ZDA
NEW Apple iPhone SE 3rd/14/13/13 Mini/13 Pro Max/12 Mini 5G Unlocked All Colours, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones

£431.20
Shipping: Free
NEW Apple iPhone SE 3rd/14/13/13 Mini/13 Pro Max/12 Mini 5G Unlocked All Colours MPVN3ZDA
NEW Apple iPhone SE 3rd/14/13/13 Mini/13 Pro Max/12 Mini 5G Unlocked All Colours, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones

£431.20
Shipping: Free
NEW Apple iPhone SE 3rd/14/13/13 Mini/13 Pro Max/12 Mini Unlocked 2 YRS WARRANTY MPUR3ZDA
NEW Apple iPhone SE 3rd/14/13/13 Mini/13 Pro Max/12 Mini Unlocked 2 YRS WARRANTY, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones

£431.20
Shipping: Free
NEW Apple iPhone SE 3rd/14/13/13 Mini/13 Pro Max/12 Mini 5G Unlocked All Colours MPUR3ZDA
NEW Apple iPhone SE 3rd/14/13/13 Mini/13 Pro Max/12 Mini 5G Unlocked All Colours, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones

£431.20
Shipping: Free
NEW Sealed Apple iPhone SE 3rd/14/13/13 Mini/13 Pro Max/12 Mini Unlocked UK SHIP MPUR3ZDA
NEW Sealed Apple iPhone SE 3rd/14/13/13 Mini/13 Pro Max/12 Mini Unlocked UK SHIP, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones

£431.20
Shipping: Free
New Apple iPhone 14 5G 128GB Unlocked Sealed in Box All Colour 2 YRS WTY UK SHIP MPV03ZDA
New Apple iPhone 14 5G 128GB Unlocked Sealed in Box All Colour 2 YRS WTY UK SHIP, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones

£431.20
Shipping: Free
New Apple iPhone 14 5G 128GB Unlocked Sealed in Box All Colour 2 YRS WTY UK SHIP MPVN3ZDA
New Apple iPhone 14 5G 128GB Unlocked Sealed in Box All Colour 2 YRS WTY UK SHIP, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones

£431.20
Shipping: Free
NEW SEALED Apple iPhone SE 3rd/14/13/13 Mini/13 Pro Max/12 Mini Unlocked Smart MPUR3ZDA
NEW SEALED Apple iPhone SE 3rd/14/13/13 Mini/13 Pro Max/12 Mini Unlocked Smart, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones

£431.20
Shipping: Free
NEW Apple iPhone 14 5G 128GB/256GB Unlocked All Colours & Memory 2 YRS WARRANTY MPVN3ZDA
NEW Apple iPhone 14 5G 128GB/256GB Unlocked All Colours & Memory 2 YRS WARRANTY, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones

£431.20
Shipping: Free
Brand New Apple iPhone 14 5G 128GB/256GB Factory Unlocked Smartphone GSM CDMA UK MPVN3ZDA
Brand New Apple iPhone 14 5G 128GB/256GB Factory Unlocked Smartphone GSM CDMA UK, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones

£431.20
Shipping: Free
NEW Apple iPhone SE 3rd 2022/14/13/13 Mini/13 Pro Max/12 Mini Unlocked 2 Yrs wty MPUR3ZDA
NEW Apple iPhone SE 3rd 2022/14/13/13 Mini/13 Pro Max/12 Mini Unlocked 2 Yrs wty, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones

£431.20
Shipping: Free
FACTORY NEW UNLOCKED Apple iPhone SE 3rd/14/13/13 Mini/13 Pro Max/12 Mini (5G) MPVN3ZDA
FACTORY NEW UNLOCKED Apple iPhone SE 3rd/14/13/13 Mini/13 Pro Max/12 Mini (5G), Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones

£431.20
Shipping: Free
FACTORY NEW UNLOCKED Apple iPhone SE 3rd/14/13/13 Mini/13 Pro Max/12 Mini (5G) MPV03ZDA
FACTORY NEW UNLOCKED Apple iPhone SE 3rd/14/13/13 Mini/13 Pro Max/12 Mini (5G), Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones

£431.20
Shipping: Free
NEW SEALED Apple iPhone SE 3rd/14/13/13 Mini/13 Pro Max/12 Mini (5G) Smartphone MPV03ZDA
NEW SEALED Apple iPhone SE 3rd/14/13/13 Mini/13 Pro Max/12 Mini (5G) Smartphone, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones

£431.20
Shipping: Free
NEW SEALED Apple iPhone SE 3rd/14/13/13 Mini/13 Pro Max/12 Mini (5G) Smartphone MPVN3ZDA
NEW SEALED Apple iPhone SE 3rd/14/13/13 Mini/13 Pro Max/12 Mini (5G) Smartphone, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones

£431.20
Shipping: Free
NEW Apple iPhone 14 6.1" 5G 128/256GB Unlocked iOS Smartphone All Colors UK SHIP MPV03ZD/A
NEW Apple iPhone 14 6.1" 5G 128/256GB Unlocked iOS Smartphone All Colors UK SHIP, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones

£431.20
Shipping: Free
NEW Apple iPhone SE 3rd/14/13/13 Mini/13 Pro Max/12 Mini (5G) Factory Smartphone MPVN3ZDA
NEW Apple iPhone SE 3rd/14/13/13 Mini/13 Pro Max/12 Mini (5G) Factory Smartphone, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones

£431.20
Shipping: Free
NEW Apple iPhone SE 3rd/14/13/13 Mini/13 Pro Max/12 Mini 5G in Sealed Smartphone MPVN3ZDA
NEW Apple iPhone SE 3rd/14/13/13 Mini/13 Pro Max/12 Mini 5G in Sealed Smartphone, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones

£431.20
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Main Camera 1: | 12 MP |
|---|---|
| Main Camera 2: | 12 MP |
| Zoom: | 5x digital, 2x optical |
| Video Resolution: | 3,840 pixels x 2,160 pixels |
| Front Camera 1: | 12 MP |
| Video Recording: | Yes |
| Dimensions: | W71.5 mm x H146.7 mm x D7.8 mm |
|---|---|
| Weight: | 172 g |
| Display Size: | 15.5 cm (6.1 in") |
|---|---|
| Display Type: | OLED |
| Refresh Rate: | 120 Hz |
| Touchscreen: | Yes |
| Resolution: | 1,170 px x 2,532 px |
| Pixel Density: | 460 ppi |
| Protection Rating: | IP 68 |
|---|
| Mobile Network Standard: | 5G |
|---|---|
| Fingerprint Sensor: | yes |
| Acceleration Sensor: | Yes |
| Telecommunication Interfaces: | Bluetooth, Lightning Connector, NFC, Wireless LAN |
| Bluetooth Version: | 5.3 |
| Stereo Speaker: | Yes |
| Location Determination: | Beidou, Galileo, Glonass, GPS, QZSS |
| Voice Control: | Yes |
| Gesture Control: | Yes |
| Emergency SOS: | Yes |
| Crash Detection: | Yes |
| Battery Capacity: | 3,279 Milliampere-hours |
| Charging Power: | 20 W |
| Charging Power Wireless: | 15 W |
| Memory (RAM): | 6 GB |
|---|---|
| Internal Storage: | 128 GB |
| Memory Card Slot: | No |
| Apple iOS 16 |
| Waterproof: | Yes |
|---|---|
| Dustproof: | Yes |
| Processor: | Apple A15 |
|---|---|
| Number of Cores : | 6 |
| SIM Technology: | Nano SIM + eSIM |
|---|---|
| Dual SIM (2nd SIM card): | Yes |
Price History
1M 3M
Apple iPhone 14 128GB
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products