Apple iPhone 14 128GB

Manufacturer: Apple
Apple iPhone 14 128GB
from £369.99to £1,664.99196 offersManufacturer: Apple
• Smartphone
• Operating System: Apple iOS 16
• Internal Storage: 128 GB
• Display Size: 15.5 cm (6.1 in")
• Dual SIM (2nd SIM card): Yes
• Processor: Apple A15
• Number of Cores : 6
• Memory (RAM): 6 GB
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Apple iPhone 14 128GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

196 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
NEW Apple iPhone SE 3rd/14/13/13 Mini/13 Pro Max/12 Mini (5G) Factory Smartphone MPV03ZDA
NEW Apple iPhone SE 3rd/14/13/13 Mini/13 Pro Max/12 Mini (5G) Factory Smartphone, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£431.20
Shipping: Free
NEW Apple iPhone SE 3rd/14/13/13 Mini/13 Pro Max/12 Mini 5G in Sealed Smartphone MPV03ZDA
NEW Apple iPhone SE 3rd/14/13/13 Mini/13 Pro Max/12 Mini 5G in Sealed Smartphone, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£431.20
Shipping: Free
FACTORY NEW Apple iPhone SE 3rd/14/13/13 Mini/13 Pro Max/12 Mini 5G UK FREE SHIP MPVN3ZDA
FACTORY NEW Apple iPhone SE 3rd/14/13/13 Mini/13 Pro Max/12 Mini 5G UK FREE SHIP, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£431.20
Shipping: Free
NEW Apple iPhone 14 5G (128/256GB) - Factory Unlocked, New & Sealed, UK Shipping MPVN3ZDA
NEW Apple iPhone 14 5G (128/256GB) - Factory Unlocked, New & Sealed, UK Shipping, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£431.20
Shipping: Free
FACTORY NEW Apple iPhone SE 3rd/14/13/13 Mini/13 Pro Max/12 Mini 5G UK FREE SHIP MPV03ZDA
FACTORY NEW Apple iPhone SE 3rd/14/13/13 Mini/13 Pro Max/12 Mini 5G UK FREE SHIP, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£431.20
Shipping: Free
NEW Apple iPhone 14 5G 128/256GB - Factory Unlocked Smartphone Sealed, UK Ship MPVN3ZDA
NEW Apple iPhone 14 5G 128/256GB - Factory Unlocked Smartphone Sealed, UK Ship, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£431.20
Shipping: Free
NEW Apple iPhone 14 6.1" 5G 128/256GB Unlocked iOS Smartphone All Colors UK SHIP MPVN3ZD/A
NEW Apple iPhone 14 6.1" 5G 128/256GB Unlocked iOS Smartphone All Colors UK SHIP, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£431.20
Shipping: Free
New & Sealed Apple iPhone SE 3rd/13/13 Mini/12 Mini/14/13 Pro Max Factory Unlock MPVN3ZDA
New & Sealed Apple iPhone SE 3rd/13/13 Mini/12 Mini/14/13 Pro Max Factory Unlock, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£431.20
Shipping: Free
NEW Apple iPhone SE 3rd(2022)/13/13 Mini /12 Mini 5G Unlocked ALL COLOUR 2Yr Wty MPV03ZDA
NEW Apple iPhone SE 3rd(2022)/13/13 Mini /12 Mini 5G Unlocked ALL COLOUR 2Yr Wty, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£431.20
Shipping: Free
New in Sealed Box Apple iPhone 14 5G 128/256GB Unlocked Smartphone UK FREE SHIP MPV03ZD/A
New in Sealed Box Apple iPhone 14 5G 128/256GB Unlocked Smartphone UK FREE SHIP, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£431.20
Shipping: Free
New in Sealed Box Apple iPhone 14 5G 128/256GB Unlocked Smartphone UK FREE SHIP MPVN3ZD/A
New in Sealed Box Apple iPhone 14 5G 128/256GB Unlocked Smartphone UK FREE SHIP, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£431.20
Shipping: Free
New Factory Unlocked Apple iPhone 14 5G 128GB 256GB All Colours 2 YR WTY UK SHIP MPVN3ZDA
New Factory Unlocked Apple iPhone 14 5G 128GB 256GB All Colours 2 YR WTY UK SHIP, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£431.20
Shipping: Free
NEW Sealed Apple iPhone SE 3rd/14/13/13 Mini/13 Pro Max/12 Mini FACTORY Unlocked MPUR3ZDA
NEW Sealed Apple iPhone SE 3rd/14/13/13 Mini/13 Pro Max/12 Mini FACTORY Unlocked, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£431.20
Shipping: Free
Factory New Apple iPhone 14 5G 128GB 256GB Unlocked Sealed Smartphone 2-YRS-WTY MPVN3ZDA
Factory New Apple iPhone 14 5G 128GB 256GB Unlocked Sealed Smartphone 2-YRS-WTY, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£431.20
Shipping: Free
New & Sealed Apple iPhone SE 3rd/13/13 Mini/12 Mini/14/13 Pro Max 5G 2-yr-wty UK MPV03ZDA
New & Sealed Apple iPhone SE 3rd/13/13 Mini/12 Mini/14/13 Pro Max 5G 2-yr-wty UK, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£431.20
Shipping: Free
New & Sealed Apple iPhone 14 Unlocked 5G 128/256GB All Colors Smartphone UK SHIP MPV03ZD/A
New & Sealed Apple iPhone 14 Unlocked 5G 128/256GB All Colors Smartphone UK SHIP, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£431.20
Shipping: Free
New & Sealed Apple iPhone SE 3rd/13/13 Mini/12 Mini/14/13 Pro Max Factory Unlock MPV03ZDA
New & Sealed Apple iPhone SE 3rd/13/13 Mini/12 Mini/14/13 Pro Max Factory Unlock, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£431.20
Shipping: Free
FACTORY NEW UNLOCKED Apple iPhone SE 3rd/14/13/13 Mini/13 Pro Max/12 Mini (5G) MPUR3ZDA
FACTORY NEW UNLOCKED Apple iPhone SE 3rd/14/13/13 Mini/13 Pro Max/12 Mini (5G), Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£431.20
Shipping: Free
NEW Apple iPhone SE 3rd(2022)/13/13 Mini /12 Mini 5G Unlocked ALL COLOUR 2Yr Wty MPUR3ZDA
NEW Apple iPhone SE 3rd(2022)/13/13 Mini /12 Mini 5G Unlocked ALL COLOUR 2Yr Wty, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£431.20
Shipping: Free
Factory New Apple iPhone SE 3rd (2022),13,13 Mini,12 Mini,14, 13 Pro Max UK SHIP MPVN3ZDA
Factory New Apple iPhone SE 3rd (2022),13,13 Mini,12 Mini,14, 13 Pro Max UK SHIP, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£431.20
Shipping: Free
NEW Apple iPhone SE 3rd/14/13/13 Mini/13 Pro Max/12 Mini Unlocked Sealed Box UK! MPUR3ZDA
NEW Apple iPhone SE 3rd/14/13/13 Mini/13 Pro Max/12 Mini Unlocked Sealed Box UK!, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£431.20
Shipping: Free
NEW Apple iPhone SE 3rd/14/13/13 Mini/13 Pro Max/12 Mini (5G) Unlocked UK SHIP MPUR3ZDA
NEW Apple iPhone SE 3rd/14/13/13 Mini/13 Pro Max/12 Mini (5G) Unlocked UK SHIP, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£431.20
Shipping: Free
New & Sealed Apple iPhone SE 3rd/13/13 Mini/12 Mini/14/13 Pro Max 5G 2-yr-wty UK MPVN3ZDA
New & Sealed Apple iPhone SE 3rd/13/13 Mini/12 Mini/14/13 Pro Max 5G 2-yr-wty UK, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£431.20
Shipping: Free
Factory New Apple iPhone SE 3rd (2022),13,13 Mini,12 Mini,14, 13 Pro Max UK SHIP MPV03ZDA
Factory New Apple iPhone SE 3rd (2022),13,13 Mini,12 Mini,14, 13 Pro Max UK SHIP, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£431.20
Shipping: Free
NEW Sealed Apple iPhone 14 5G 128GB/256GB Factory Unlocked All Colours iOS 6.1in MPVN3ZDA
NEW Sealed Apple iPhone 14 5G 128GB/256GB Factory Unlocked All Colours iOS 6.1in, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£431.20
Shipping: Free
New & Sealed Apple iPhone 14 Unlocked 5G 128/256GB All Colors Smartphone UK SHIP MPVN3ZD/A
New & Sealed Apple iPhone 14 Unlocked 5G 128/256GB All Colors Smartphone UK SHIP, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£431.20
Shipping: Free
NEW Sealed Apple iPhone 14 5G 128GB/256GB Factory Unlocked All Colours 2 Yrs Wty MPVN3ZDA
NEW Sealed Apple iPhone 14 5G 128GB/256GB Factory Unlocked All Colours 2 Yrs Wty, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£431.20
Shipping: Free
New Sealed Apple iPhone 14 5G 12/256GB 6.1" Factory Unlocked Smartphone 2-YR-WTY MPVN3ZDA
New Sealed Apple iPhone 14 5G 12/256GB 6.1" Factory Unlocked Smartphone 2-YR-WTY, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£431.20
Shipping: Free
NEW Apple iPhone SE 3rd(2022)/13/13 Mini /12 Mini 5G Unlocked ALL COLOUR 2Yr Wty MPVN3ZDA
NEW Apple iPhone SE 3rd(2022)/13/13 Mini /12 Mini 5G Unlocked ALL COLOUR 2Yr Wty, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£431.20
Shipping: Free
NEW Apple iPhone 14 6.1" 5G Smartphone 128GB Unlocked SIM-Free - Midnight MPUF3ZD/A
NEW Apple iPhone 14 6.1" 5G Smartphone 128GB Unlocked SIM-Free - Midnight, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£450.02
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: B
Product Details
Camera
Main Camera 1:12 MP
Main Camera 2:12 MP
Zoom:5x digital, 2x optical
Video Resolution:3,840 pixels x 2,160 pixels
Front Camera 1:12 MP
Video Recording:Yes
Dimensions
Dimensions:W71.5 mm x H146.7 mm x D7.8 mm
Weight:172 g
Display
Display Size:15.5 cm (6.1 in")
Display Type:OLED
Refresh Rate:120 Hz
Touchscreen:Yes
Resolution:1,170 px x 2,532 px
Pixel Density:460 ppi
Energy
Protection Rating:IP 68
Functions
Mobile Network Standard:5G
Fingerprint Sensor:yes
Acceleration Sensor:Yes
Telecommunication Interfaces:Bluetooth, Lightning Connector, NFC, Wireless LAN
Bluetooth Version:5.3
Stereo Speaker:Yes
Location Determination:Beidou, Galileo, Glonass, GPS, QZSS
Voice Control:Yes
Gesture Control:Yes
Emergency SOS:Yes
Crash Detection:Yes
Battery Capacity:3,279 Milliampere-hours
Charging Power:20 W
Charging Power Wireless:15 W
Memory
Memory (RAM):6 GB
Internal Storage:128 GB
Memory Card Slot:No
Operating System
Apple iOS 16
Other
Waterproof:Yes
Dustproof:Yes
Processor
Processor:Apple A15
Number of Cores :6
SIM
SIM Technology:Nano SIM + eSIM
Dual SIM (2nd SIM card):Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Apple iPhone 14 128GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Apple

Apple iPhone 17 256GB
£635.00
Apple iPhone 17 256GBCompare 76 Prices
Apple iPhone 17 Pro Max 256GB
£1,149.00
Apple iPhone 17 Pro Max 256GBCompare 33 Prices
Apple iPhone 17e 256GB
£505.00
Apple iPhone 17e 256GBCompare 36 Prices
Apple iPhone 16 128GB
£549.99
Apple iPhone 16 128GBCompare 91 Prices
Apple iPhone 16e 128GB
£448.00
Apple iPhone 16e 128GBCompare 40 Prices
Apple iPhone 17 Pro Max 512GB
£1,299.00
Apple iPhone 17 Pro Max 512GBCompare 26 Prices
Apple iPhone 17 Pro 512GB
£1,198.00
Apple iPhone 17 Pro 512GBCompare 31 Prices
Apple iPhone 16 Pro Max 256GB
£1,077.00
Apple iPhone 16 Pro Max 256GBCompare 8 Prices
Apple iPhone 15 128GB
£475.00
Apple iPhone 15 128GBCompare 54 Prices
Apple iPhone Air 256GB
£699.00
Apple iPhone Air 256GBCompare 32 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Samsung Galaxy Z Flip5 256GB
£370.57
Compare Prices
21 offers
Samsung Galaxy S24 FE 128GB
£369.00
Compare Prices
25 offers
OnePlus 13R 256GB
£354.30
Compare Prices
11 offers
Samsung Galaxy S10 Duos 128GB
£369.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Motorola One Fusion+
£369.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung Galaxy S23 Ultra 256GB
£406.81
Compare Prices
149 offers
OnePlus 11 256GB
£371.67
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung Galaxy S23 Enterprise Edition 128GB
£368.20
Compare Prices
5 offers
Google Pixel 8 128GB
£329.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
POCO F7 256GB
£367.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
Apple iPhone 14 128GB
magicotech-8
prodImage
£369.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £369.99 / Unit
mm.techno
prodImage
£374.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £374.99 / Unit
prodImage
£459.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£489.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel