Apple iPhone 14 128GB
Manufacturer: Apple
- Smartphone
- Operating System: Apple iOS 16
- Internal Storage: 128 GB
- Display Size: 15.5 cm (6.1 in")
- Dual SIM (2nd SIM card): Yes
- Processor: Apple A15
- Number of Cores : 6
- Memory (RAM): 6 GB
Price History
1M 3M
Apple iPhone 14 128GB
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Apple
Popular Products

Apple iPhone 17 Pro 256GB
£1,049.00

Samsung Galaxy S24 256GB
£443.49

Samsung Galaxy S26 256GB
£585.99

Samsung Galaxy A17 5G 128GB
£123.49

Samsung Galaxy A57 5G 128GB
£280.00

Samsung Galaxy A57 5G 256GB
£306.99
196 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
NEW Apple iPhone SE 3rd /14/13/13 Mini/13 Pro Max/12 Mini Unlocked Smartphone UK MPUR3ZDA
NEW Apple iPhone SE 3rd /14/13/13 Mini/13 Pro Max/12 Mini Unlocked Smartphone UK, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones

£431.20
Shipping: Free
New SEALED Apple iPhone SE 3rd (2022)/13/13 Mini 5G Factory Unlocked with box UK MPUR3ZDA
New SEALED Apple iPhone SE 3rd (2022)/13/13 Mini 5G Factory Unlocked with box UK, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones

£431.20
Shipping: Free
NEW Apple iPhone SE 3rd 2022/14/13/13 Mini/13 Pro Max/12 Mini Unlocked Sealed UK MPUR3ZDA
NEW Apple iPhone SE 3rd 2022/14/13/13 Mini/13 Pro Max/12 Mini Unlocked Sealed UK, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones

£431.20
Shipping: Free
New Apple iPhone SE 3rd (2022)/13 Mini/13/14/12 Mini 5G Factory Unlocked in box MPUR3ZDA
New Apple iPhone SE 3rd (2022)/13 Mini/13/14/12 Mini 5G Factory Unlocked in box, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones

£431.20
Shipping: Free
NEW Unlocked Apple iPhone SE 3rd/14/13/13 Mini/13 Pro Max/12 Mini 5G All Colours MPUR3ZDA
NEW Unlocked Apple iPhone SE 3rd/14/13/13 Mini/13 Pro Max/12 Mini 5G All Colours, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones

£431.20
Shipping: Free
NEW Apple iPhone SE 3rd/14/13/13 Mini/13 Pro Max/12 Mini 5G Unlocked All Colours MPUR3ZDA
NEW Apple iPhone SE 3rd/14/13/13 Mini/13 Pro Max/12 Mini 5G Unlocked All Colours, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones

£431.20
Shipping: Free
NEW Apple iPhone SE 3rd (2022) /13 Mini /13 5G Factory Unlocked UK FREE SHIPPING MPVN3ZDA
NEW Apple iPhone SE 3rd (2022) /13 Mini /13 5G Factory Unlocked UK FREE SHIPPING, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones

£431.20
Shipping: Free
Factory NEW Unlocked Apple iPhone SE 3rd/14/13/13 Mini/13 Pro Max/12 Mini SEALED MPV03ZDA
Factory NEW Unlocked Apple iPhone SE 3rd/14/13/13 Mini/13 Pro Max/12 Mini SEALED, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones

£431.20
Shipping: Free
Factory New Apple iPhone 14/SE 3rd 2022/13 Pro Max/13/13 MINI/12 MINI All Colour MPV03ZDA
Factory New Apple iPhone 14/SE 3rd 2022/13 Pro Max/13/13 MINI/12 MINI All Colour, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones

£431.20
Shipping: Free
Factory New Apple iPhone 14/SE 3rd 2022/13 Pro Max/13/13 MINI/12 MINI All Colour MPVN3ZDA
Factory New Apple iPhone 14/SE 3rd 2022/13 Pro Max/13/13 MINI/12 MINI All Colour, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones

£431.20
Shipping: Free
NEW Apple iPhone SE 3rd (2022) /13 Mini /13 5G Factory Unlocked UK FREE SHIPPING MPV03ZDA
NEW Apple iPhone SE 3rd (2022) /13 Mini /13 5G Factory Unlocked UK FREE SHIPPING, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones

£431.20
Shipping: Free
Factory NEW Unlocked Apple iPhone SE 3rd/14/13/13 Mini/13 Pro Max/12 Mini SEALED MPVN3ZDA
Factory NEW Unlocked Apple iPhone SE 3rd/14/13/13 Mini/13 Pro Max/12 Mini SEALED, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones

£431.20
Shipping: Free
Apple iPhone 14 - Unlocked 5G , 128GB All Colour New & Sealed Smartphone UK SHIP TE7145245
Apple iPhone 14 - Unlocked 5G , 128GB All Colour New & Sealed Smartphone UK SHIP, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones

£431.20
Shipping: Free
NEW Apple iPhone SE 3rd 2022/14/13/13 Mini/13 Pro Max/12 Mini Unlocked 2 Yrs wty MPV03ZDA
NEW Apple iPhone SE 3rd 2022/14/13/13 Mini/13 Pro Max/12 Mini Unlocked 2 Yrs wty, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones

£431.20
Shipping: Free
NEW Apple iPhone SE 3rd 2022/14/13/13 Mini/13 Pro Max/12 Mini Unlocked 2 Yrs wty MPVN3ZDA
NEW Apple iPhone SE 3rd 2022/14/13/13 Mini/13 Pro Max/12 Mini Unlocked 2 Yrs wty, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones

£431.20
Shipping: Free
NEW SEALED Apple iPhone SE 3rd/14/13/13 Mini/13 Pro Max/12 Mini Unlocked Smart MPVN3ZDA
NEW SEALED Apple iPhone SE 3rd/14/13/13 Mini/13 Pro Max/12 Mini Unlocked Smart, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones

£431.20
Shipping: Free
NEW SEALED Apple iPhone SE 3rd/14/13/13 Mini/13 Pro Max/12 Mini Unlocked Smart MPV03ZDA
NEW SEALED Apple iPhone SE 3rd/14/13/13 Mini/13 Pro Max/12 Mini Unlocked Smart, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones

£431.20
Shipping: Free
New Apple iPhone 14 5G 128GB Unlocked Sealed in Box All Colour 2 YRS WTY UK SHIP
New Apple iPhone 14 5G 128GB Unlocked Sealed in Box All Colour 2 YRS WTY UK SHIP, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones

£431.20
Shipping: Free
New Apple iPhone 14 5G 128GB Unlocked Smartphone All Colours 2 YEARS WARRANTY UK
New Apple iPhone 14 5G 128GB Unlocked Smartphone All Colours 2 YEARS WARRANTY UK, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones

£431.20
Shipping: Free
Factory NEW Unlocked Apple iPhone SE 3rd/14/13/13 Mini/13 Pro Max/12 Mini SEALED MPUR3ZDA
Factory NEW Unlocked Apple iPhone SE 3rd/14/13/13 Mini/13 Pro Max/12 Mini SEALED, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones

£431.20
Shipping: Free
New Sealed Apple iPhone 14/13 Pro Max/SE 3rd/13/13 MINI/12 MINI Unlocked 2YR WTY MPUR3ZDA
New Sealed Apple iPhone 14/13 Pro Max/SE 3rd/13/13 MINI/12 MINI Unlocked 2YR WTY, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones

£431.20
Shipping: Free
Factory New Apple iPhone 14/13 Pro Max/SE 3rd/13/13 MINI/12 MINI Sealed in Box MPV03ZDA
Factory New Apple iPhone 14/13 Pro Max/SE 3rd/13/13 MINI/12 MINI Sealed in Box, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones

£431.20
Shipping: Free
NEW Apple iPhone SE 3rd /13/13 Mini/12 Mini 5G in Sealed Box Unlocked Smartphone MPUR3ZDA
NEW Apple iPhone SE 3rd /13/13 Mini/12 Mini 5G in Sealed Box Unlocked Smartphone, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones

£431.20
Shipping: Free
NEW Sealed IN BOX Apple iPhone 14 5G 128GB/256GB -All Colors Unlocked Smartphone MPVN3ZDA
NEW Sealed IN BOX Apple iPhone 14 5G 128GB/256GB -All Colors Unlocked Smartphone, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones

£431.20
Shipping: Free
Factory New Apple iPhone 14/13 Pro Max/SE 3rd/13/13 MINI/12 MINI Sealed in Box MPVN3ZDA
Factory New Apple iPhone 14/13 Pro Max/SE 3rd/13/13 MINI/12 MINI Sealed in Box, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones

£431.20
Shipping: Free
NEW Apple iPhone 14 5G 128GB/256GB Unlocked All Colours &Memory Sealed in Box UK MPVN3ZDA
NEW Apple iPhone 14 5G 128GB/256GB Unlocked All Colours &Memory Sealed in Box UK, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones

£431.20
Shipping: Free
NEW Apple iPhone SE 3rd/14/13/13 Mini/13 Pro Max/12 Mini Unlocked 2 YRS WARRANTY MPVN3ZDA
NEW Apple iPhone SE 3rd/14/13/13 Mini/13 Pro Max/12 Mini Unlocked 2 YRS WARRANTY, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones

£431.20
Shipping: Free
NEW Apple iPhone SE 3rd/14/13/13 Mini/13 Pro Max/12 Mini Unlocked 2 YRS WARRANTY MPV03ZDA
NEW Apple iPhone SE 3rd/14/13/13 Mini/13 Pro Max/12 Mini Unlocked 2 YRS WARRANTY, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones

£431.20
Shipping: Free
NEW Sealed Apple iPhone SE 3rd/14/13/13 Mini/13 Pro Max/12 Mini Unlocked UK SHIP MPVN3ZDA
NEW Sealed Apple iPhone SE 3rd/14/13/13 Mini/13 Pro Max/12 Mini Unlocked UK SHIP, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones

£431.20
Shipping: Free
NEW Unlocked Apple iPhone SE 3rd/14/13/13 Mini/13 Pro Max/12 Mini 5G All Colours MPVN3ZDA
NEW Unlocked Apple iPhone SE 3rd/14/13/13 Mini/13 Pro Max/12 Mini 5G All Colours, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones

£431.20
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Main Camera 1: | 12 MP |
|---|---|
| Main Camera 2: | 12 MP |
| Zoom: | 5x digital, 2x optical |
| Video Resolution: | 3,840 pixels x 2,160 pixels |
| Front Camera 1: | 12 MP |
| Video Recording: | Yes |
| Dimensions: | W71.5 mm x H146.7 mm x D7.8 mm |
|---|---|
| Weight: | 172 g |
| Display Size: | 15.5 cm (6.1 in") |
|---|---|
| Display Type: | OLED |
| Refresh Rate: | 120 Hz |
| Touchscreen: | Yes |
| Resolution: | 1,170 px x 2,532 px |
| Pixel Density: | 460 ppi |
| Protection Rating: | IP 68 |
|---|
| Mobile Network Standard: | 5G |
|---|---|
| Fingerprint Sensor: | yes |
| Acceleration Sensor: | Yes |
| Telecommunication Interfaces: | Bluetooth, Lightning Connector, NFC, Wireless LAN |
| Bluetooth Version: | 5.3 |
| Stereo Speaker: | Yes |
| Location Determination: | Beidou, Galileo, Glonass, GPS, QZSS |
| Voice Control: | Yes |
| Gesture Control: | Yes |
| Emergency SOS: | Yes |
| Crash Detection: | Yes |
| Battery Capacity: | 3,279 Milliampere-hours |
| Charging Power: | 20 W |
| Charging Power Wireless: | 15 W |
| Memory (RAM): | 6 GB |
|---|---|
| Internal Storage: | 128 GB |
| Memory Card Slot: | No |
| Apple iOS 16 |
| Waterproof: | Yes |
|---|---|
| Dustproof: | Yes |
| Processor: | Apple A15 |
|---|---|
| Number of Cores : | 6 |
| SIM Technology: | Nano SIM + eSIM |
|---|---|
| Dual SIM (2nd SIM card): | Yes |
Price History
1M 3M
Apple iPhone 14 128GB
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products