Apple iPhone 14 128GB

Manufacturer: Apple
Apple iPhone 14 128GB
from £369.99to £1,664.99196 offersManufacturer: Apple
• Smartphone
• Operating System: Apple iOS 16
• Internal Storage: 128 GB
• Display Size: 15.5 cm (6.1 in")
• Dual SIM (2nd SIM card): Yes
• Processor: Apple A15
• Number of Cores : 6
• Memory (RAM): 6 GB
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Apple iPhone 14 128GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

196 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
NEW Apple iPhone SE 3rd /13/13 Mini/12 Mini 5G Unlocked Smartphone ALL COLOR UK MPUR3ZDA
NEW Apple iPhone SE 3rd /13/13 Mini/12 Mini 5G Unlocked Smartphone ALL COLOR UK, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£431.20
Shipping: Free
Base price: £431.20 / Unit
Factory New Apple iPhone 14/13 Pro Max/SE 3rd/13/13 MINI/12 MINI Sealed in Box MPV03ZDA
Factory New Apple iPhone 14/13 Pro Max/SE 3rd/13/13 MINI/12 MINI Sealed in Box, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£431.20
Shipping: Free
New SEALED Apple iPhone SE 3rd (2022)/13/13 Mini 5G Factory Unlocked with box UK MPVN3ZDA
New SEALED Apple iPhone SE 3rd (2022)/13/13 Mini 5G Factory Unlocked with box UK, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£431.20
Shipping: Free
New SEALED Apple iPhone SE 3rd (2022)/13/13 Mini 5G Factory Unlocked with box UK MPV03ZDA
New SEALED Apple iPhone SE 3rd (2022)/13/13 Mini 5G Factory Unlocked with box UK, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£431.20
Shipping: Free
NEW Apple iPhone SE 3rd 2022/14/13/13 Mini/13 Pro Max/12 Mini Unlocked Sealed UK MPVN3ZDA
NEW Apple iPhone SE 3rd 2022/14/13/13 Mini/13 Pro Max/12 Mini Unlocked Sealed UK, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£431.20
Shipping: Free
NEW Apple iPhone SE 3rd (2022)/13/13 Mini/13 Pro Max/12 Mini Unlocked Smartphone MPV03ZDA
NEW Apple iPhone SE 3rd (2022)/13/13 Mini/13 Pro Max/12 Mini Unlocked Smartphone, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£431.20
Shipping: Free
NEW Apple iPhone SE 3rd (2022)/13/13 Mini/13 Pro Max/12 Mini Unlocked Smartphone MPVN3ZDA
NEW Apple iPhone SE 3rd (2022)/13/13 Mini/13 Pro Max/12 Mini Unlocked Smartphone, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£431.20
Shipping: Free
Factory New Apple iPhone 14/13 Pro Max/SE 3rd/13/13 MINI/12 MINI Sealed in Box MPVN3ZDA
Factory New Apple iPhone 14/13 Pro Max/SE 3rd/13/13 MINI/12 MINI Sealed in Box, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£431.20
Shipping: Free
NEW Apple iPhone SE 3rd 2022/14/13/13 Mini/13 Pro Max/12 Mini Unlocked Sealed UK MPV03ZDA
NEW Apple iPhone SE 3rd 2022/14/13/13 Mini/13 Pro Max/12 Mini Unlocked Sealed UK, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£431.20
Shipping: Free
New Apple iPhone SE 3rd (2022)/13 Mini/13/14/12 Mini 5G Factory Unlocked in box MPVN3ZDA
New Apple iPhone SE 3rd (2022)/13 Mini/13/14/12 Mini 5G Factory Unlocked in box, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£431.20
Shipping: Free
Apple iPhone SE 3rd /13/13 Mini/12 Mini 5G NEW in Sealed Box Unlocked Smartphone MPVN3ZDA
Apple iPhone SE 3rd /13/13 Mini/12 Mini 5G NEW in Sealed Box Unlocked Smartphone, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£431.20
Shipping: Free
New Apple iPhone SE 3rd (2022)/13 Mini/13/14/12 Mini 5G Factory Unlocked in box MPV03ZDA
New Apple iPhone SE 3rd (2022)/13 Mini/13/14/12 Mini 5G Factory Unlocked in box, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£431.20
Shipping: Free
Apple iPhone SE 3rd /13/13 Mini/12 Mini 5G NEW in Sealed Box Unlocked Smartphone MPV03ZDA
Apple iPhone SE 3rd /13/13 Mini/12 Mini 5G NEW in Sealed Box Unlocked Smartphone, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£431.20
Shipping: Free
NEW Unlocked Apple iPhone SE 3rd/14/13/13 Mini/13 Pro Max/12 Mini 5G All Colours MPV03ZDA
NEW Unlocked Apple iPhone SE 3rd/14/13/13 Mini/13 Pro Max/12 Mini 5G All Colours, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£431.20
Shipping: Free
NEW Unlocked Apple iPhone SE 3rd/14/13/13 Mini/13 Pro Max/12 Mini 5G All Colours MPVN3ZDA
NEW Unlocked Apple iPhone SE 3rd/14/13/13 Mini/13 Pro Max/12 Mini 5G All Colours, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£431.20
Shipping: Free
NEW Apple iPhone SE 3rd /14/13/13 Mini/13 Pro Max/12 Mini Unlocked Smartphone UK MPV03ZDA
NEW Apple iPhone SE 3rd /14/13/13 Mini/13 Pro Max/12 Mini Unlocked Smartphone UK, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£431.20
Shipping: Free
Factory New Apple iPhone 14/13 Pro Max/SE 3rd 2022/13/13 MINI/12 MINI 5G UK Ship MPV03ZDA
Factory New Apple iPhone 14/13 Pro Max/SE 3rd 2022/13/13 MINI/12 MINI 5G UK Ship, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£431.20
Shipping: Free
Factory New Apple iPhone 14/13 Pro Max/SE 3rd 2022/13/13 MINI/12 MINI 5G UK Ship MPVN3ZDA
Factory New Apple iPhone 14/13 Pro Max/SE 3rd 2022/13/13 MINI/12 MINI 5G UK Ship, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£431.20
Shipping: Free
NEW Apple iPhone SE 3rd/14/13/13 Mini/13 Pro Max/12 Mini 5G Unlocked All Colours MPVN3ZDA
NEW Apple iPhone SE 3rd/14/13/13 Mini/13 Pro Max/12 Mini 5G Unlocked All Colours, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£431.20
Shipping: Free
NEW Apple iPhone SE 3rd/14/13/13 Mini/13 Pro Max/12 Mini 5G Unlocked All Colours MPV03ZDA
NEW Apple iPhone SE 3rd/14/13/13 Mini/13 Pro Max/12 Mini 5G Unlocked All Colours, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£431.20
Shipping: Free
NEW Apple iPhone SE 3rd /14/13/13 Mini/13 Pro Max/12 Mini Unlocked Smartphone UK MPVN3ZDA
NEW Apple iPhone SE 3rd /14/13/13 Mini/13 Pro Max/12 Mini Unlocked Smartphone UK, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£431.20
Shipping: Free
Factory New Sealed Apple iPhone 14 5G 128GB Unlocked All Colours 2 YEAR WARRANTY
Factory New Sealed Apple iPhone 14 5G 128GB Unlocked All Colours 2 YEAR WARRANTY, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£431.20
Shipping: Free
NEW Apple iPhone SE 3rd /13/13 Mini/12 Mini 5G in Sealed Box Unlocked Smartphone MPV03ZDA
NEW Apple iPhone SE 3rd /13/13 Mini/12 Mini 5G in Sealed Box Unlocked Smartphone, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£431.20
Shipping: Free
New Sealed Apple iPhone 14/13 Pro Max/SE 3rd/13/13 MINI/12 MINI Unlocked 2YR WTY MPVN3ZDA
New Sealed Apple iPhone 14/13 Pro Max/SE 3rd/13/13 MINI/12 MINI Unlocked 2YR WTY, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£431.20
Shipping: Free
New Sealed Apple iPhone 14/13 Pro Max/SE 3rd/13/13 MINI/12 MINI Unlocked 2YR WTY MPV03ZDA
New Sealed Apple iPhone 14/13 Pro Max/SE 3rd/13/13 MINI/12 MINI Unlocked 2YR WTY, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£431.20
Shipping: Free
NEW Apple iPhone SE 3rd /13/13 Mini/12 Mini 5G in Sealed Box Unlocked Smartphone MPVN3ZDA
NEW Apple iPhone SE 3rd /13/13 Mini/12 Mini 5G in Sealed Box Unlocked Smartphone, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£431.20
Shipping: Free
NEW Apple iPhone 14 5G 128GB/256GB Unlocked Smartphone All Colours Free ship UK MPVN3ZDA
NEW Apple iPhone 14 5G 128GB/256GB Unlocked Smartphone All Colours Free ship UK, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£431.20
Shipping: Free
NEW Apple iPhone SE 3rd (2022)/13/13 Mini/13 Pro Max/12 Mini Unlocked Smartphone MPUR3ZDA
NEW Apple iPhone SE 3rd (2022)/13/13 Mini/13 Pro Max/12 Mini Unlocked Smartphone, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£431.20
Shipping: Free
Factory New Sealed Apple iPhone 14 5G 128GB Unlocked All Colours 2 YEAR WARRANTY MPVN3ZDA
Factory New Sealed Apple iPhone 14 5G 128GB Unlocked All Colours 2 YEAR WARRANTY, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£431.20
Shipping: Free
Apple iPhone SE 3rd /13/13 Mini/12 Mini 5G NEW in Sealed Box Unlocked Smartphone MPUR3ZDA
Apple iPhone SE 3rd /13/13 Mini/12 Mini 5G NEW in Sealed Box Unlocked Smartphone, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£431.20
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Camera
Main Camera 1:12 MP
Main Camera 2:12 MP
Zoom:5x digital, 2x optical
Video Resolution:3,840 pixels x 2,160 pixels
Front Camera 1:12 MP
Video Recording:Yes
Dimensions
Dimensions:W71.5 mm x H146.7 mm x D7.8 mm
Weight:172 g
Display
Display Size:15.5 cm (6.1 in")
Display Type:OLED
Refresh Rate:120 Hz
Touchscreen:Yes
Resolution:1,170 px x 2,532 px
Pixel Density:460 ppi
Energy
Protection Rating:IP 68
Functions
Mobile Network Standard:5G
Fingerprint Sensor:yes
Acceleration Sensor:Yes
Telecommunication Interfaces:Bluetooth, Lightning Connector, NFC, Wireless LAN
Bluetooth Version:5.3
Stereo Speaker:Yes
Location Determination:Beidou, Galileo, Glonass, GPS, QZSS
Voice Control:Yes
Gesture Control:Yes
Emergency SOS:Yes
Crash Detection:Yes
Battery Capacity:3,279 Milliampere-hours
Charging Power:20 W
Charging Power Wireless:15 W
Memory
Memory (RAM):6 GB
Internal Storage:128 GB
Memory Card Slot:No
Operating System
Apple iOS 16
Other
Waterproof:Yes
Dustproof:Yes
Processor
Processor:Apple A15
Number of Cores :6
SIM
SIM Technology:Nano SIM + eSIM
Dual SIM (2nd SIM card):Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Apple iPhone 14 128GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Apple

Apple iPhone 17 256GB
£635.00
Apple iPhone 17 256GBCompare 76 Prices
Apple iPhone 17 Pro Max 256GB
£1,149.00
Apple iPhone 17 Pro Max 256GBCompare 33 Prices
Apple iPhone 17e 256GB
£505.00
Apple iPhone 17e 256GBCompare 36 Prices
Apple iPhone 16 128GB
£549.99
Apple iPhone 16 128GBCompare 91 Prices
Apple iPhone 16e 128GB
£448.00
Apple iPhone 16e 128GBCompare 40 Prices
Apple iPhone 17 Pro Max 512GB
£1,299.00
Apple iPhone 17 Pro Max 512GBCompare 26 Prices
Apple iPhone 17 Pro 512GB
£1,198.00
Apple iPhone 17 Pro 512GBCompare 31 Prices
Apple iPhone 16 Pro Max 256GB
£1,077.00
Apple iPhone 16 Pro Max 256GBCompare 8 Prices
Apple iPhone 15 128GB
£475.00
Apple iPhone 15 128GBCompare 54 Prices
Apple iPhone Air 256GB
£699.00
Apple iPhone Air 256GBCompare 32 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Samsung Galaxy Z Flip5 256GB
£370.57
Compare Prices
21 offers
Samsung Galaxy S24 FE 128GB
£369.00
Compare Prices
25 offers
OnePlus 13R 256GB
£354.30
Compare Prices
11 offers
Samsung Galaxy S10 Duos 128GB
£369.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Motorola One Fusion+
£369.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung Galaxy S23 Ultra 256GB
£406.81
Compare Prices
149 offers
OnePlus 11 256GB
£371.67
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung Galaxy S23 Enterprise Edition 128GB
£368.20
Compare Prices
5 offers
Google Pixel 8 128GB
£329.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
POCO F7 256GB
£367.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
Apple iPhone 14 128GB
magicotech-8
prodImage
£369.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £369.99 / Unit
mm.techno
prodImage
£374.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £374.99 / Unit
prodImage
£459.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£489.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel