AMD Ryzen 5 7600X3D Boxed

Price History
• Processor
• Processor: AMD
• Processor Model: AMD Ryzen 5
• Number of Cores : 6
• Socket: AM5
• Processor Model Number: 7600X3D
• CPU Clock Speed: 4.1 GHz
• Processor Turbo Clock Speed: 4.7 GHz
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
AMD Ryzen 5 7600X3D Boxed
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
AMD Ryzen 5 7600X3D 100-100001721WOF ELELAB0F9XH8DBP
Raffaello AM5 6-core desktop processor 6MB L2, 96MB L3 cache 6 cores, 12 wires AMD Chipset A620, B650, B650E, B840, B850, X670, X670E, X870E Supports 128GB DDR5-5200 Heatsink not included
prodImage
£271.18
Shipping: Free
AMD Ryzen 5 7600X3D processor 4.1 GHz 96 MB L3 Tray 100-100001721WOF
Get the 6-core gaming processor with AMD 3D V-Cache Technology built for intense gaming action.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£274.08
Shipping: Free
AMD Ryzen 5 7600X3D 100-100001721WOF
Raffaello AM5 6-core desktop processor 6MB L2, 96MB L3 cache 6 cores, 12 wires AMD Chipset A620, B650, B650E, B840, B850, X670, X670E, X870E Supports 128GB DDR5-5200 Heatsink not included
prodImage
£336.28
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Specifications
Processor:AMD
Processor Model:AMD Ryzen 5
Processor Model Number:7600X3D
Number of Cores :6
CPU Clock Speed:4.1 GHz
Processor Turbo Clock Speed:4.7 GHz
Socket:AM5
L2 Cache:6MB
L3 Cache:96MB
Max. Consumption:65 W
Boxed (Without Fan):Yes

Price History

1M 3M
AMD Ryzen 5 7600X3D Boxed
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from AMD

AMD Ryzen 7 5800X Boxed
£187.81
AMD Ryzen 7 5800X BoxedCompare 12 Prices
AMD Ryzen Threadripper Pro 9995WX Boxed
£8,969.19
AMD Ryzen Threadripper Pro 9995WX BoxedCompare 4 Prices
AMD Ryzen 7 9700X Boxed
£235.25
AMD Ryzen 7 9700X BoxedCompare 8 Prices
AMD Ryzen 5 8600G Boxed
£144.61
AMD Ryzen 5 8600G BoxedCompare 8 Prices
AMD Ryzen 5 5600 Boxed
£101.16
AMD Ryzen 5 5600 BoxedCompare 7 Prices
AMD Ryzen 9 5900X Boxed
£393.38
AMD Ryzen 9 5900X BoxedCompare 2 Prices
AMD Ryzen 7 5700X Boxed
£148.99
AMD Ryzen 7 5700X BoxedCompare 7 Prices
AMD Ryzen 5 7600 Boxed
£150.74
AMD Ryzen 5 7600 BoxedCompare 4 Prices
AMD Ryzen 5 7600X Boxed
£137.49
AMD Ryzen 5 7600X BoxedCompare 9 Prices
AMD Ryzen 9 9950X3D Boxed
£486.71
AMD Ryzen 9 9950X3D BoxedCompare 9 Prices

Similar Priced Products

AMD Epyc 7282 Tray
£292.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
AMD Ryzen 9 9900X Boxed
£299.25
Compare Prices
8 offers
AMD Ryzen 7 8700G Boxed Wraith Spire
£277.37
Compare Prices
2 offers
AMD Ryzen 9 7900X Boxed
£236.72
Compare Prices
9 offers
AMD Ryzen 7 7700 Boxed
£230.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
AMD Ryzen 7 8700G Boxed Wraith Stealth
£211.73
Compare Prices
4 offers
AMD Ryzen 7 5800XT Boxed
£209.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fast Media Ships From USA
prodImage
£271.18
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£274.08
Shipping: Free
SIERRA PATHWAY
prodImage
£336.28
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel