AMD Ryzen 5 3600 Boxed

Manufacturer: AMD
from £115.00to £121.842 offersManufacturer: AMD
• Processor
• Processor: AMD
• Processor Model: AMD Ryzen 5
• Number of Cores : 6
• Socket: AM4
• Processor Model Number: 3600
• CPU Clock Speed: 3.6 GHz
• Processor Turbo Clock Speed: 4.2 GHz
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
AMD Ryzen 5 3600 Boxed
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
AMD CPU AM4 RYZEN 5 3600 6X4.2GHZ/32MB Box 97-X14L-QAGS
AMD AM4 RYZEN 5 3600 CPU 6X4.2GHZ/32MB BOX Great value. High quality Offers the best variety of products
prodImage
£115.00
Shipping: Free
AMD Ryzen 3 3600 processor 3.6 GHz 32 MB L3 Tray 100-100000031AWOF
Serious Gaming. Fully UnlockedEveryone deserves a powerful processor.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£121.84
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Specifications
Processor:AMD
Processor Model:AMD Ryzen 5
Processor Model Number:3600
Number of Cores :6
CPU Clock Speed:3.6 GHz
Processor Turbo Clock Speed:4.2 GHz
Socket:AM4
L2 Cache:3072KB
L3 Cache:32784KB
Max. Consumption:65 W
Boxed (Without Fan):Yes

Price History

1M 3M
AMD Ryzen 5 3600 Boxed
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from AMD

AMD Ryzen 7 9850X3D Boxed
£399.95
AMD Ryzen 7 9850X3D BoxedCompare 10 Prices
AMD Ryzen 5 5600X Boxed
£153.56
AMD Ryzen 5 5600X BoxedCompare 3 Prices
AMD Ryzen 7 5700G Boxed
£179.99
AMD Ryzen 7 5700G BoxedCompare 10 Prices
AMD Ryzen 9 5900XT Boxed
£349.99
AMD Ryzen 9 5900XT BoxedCompare 2 Prices
AMD Ryzen 5 5500 Boxed
£77.00
AMD Ryzen 5 5500 BoxedCompare 19 Prices
AMD Ryzen 3 4100 Boxed
£58.77
AMD Ryzen 3 4100 BoxedCompare 13 Prices
AMD Ryzen 5 7600X Boxed
£142.99
AMD Ryzen 5 7600X BoxedCompare 17 Prices
AMD Ryzen 7 9700X Boxed
£220.00
AMD Ryzen 7 9700X BoxedCompare 18 Prices
AMD Ryzen 9 9950X Boxed
£479.00
AMD Ryzen 9 9950X BoxedCompare 12 Prices
AMD Ryzen 7 7700X Boxed
£199.00
AMD Ryzen 7 7700X BoxedCompare 20 Prices

Similar Priced Products

AMD Ryzen 5 8400F Boxed
£125.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
AMD Ryzen 3 3100 Boxed
£127.82
Compare Prices
2 offers
AMD Ryzen 3 1200 Boxed
£121.34
Compare Prices
3 offers
AMD Ryzen 7 8700F Tray
£135.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
AMD Ryzen 5 8500G Boxed
£119.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
AMD Ryzen 5 5600T Boxed
£135.44
Compare Prices
7 offers
AMD Ryzen 5 9600X Boxed
£140.00
Compare Prices
21 offers
AMD Ryzen 5 5600XT Boxed
£141.51
Compare Prices
5 offers
GARS Store
prodImage
£115.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£121.84
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel