AMD Opteron 148

Price History

1M 3M
AMD Opteron 148
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
1GB Kit (2x512MB Module) RAM Memory Sun Ultra 20 (AMD Opteron 148) 1231648-SU-1024
1GB Kit (2x512MB Module) RAM Memory Sun Ultra 20 (AMD Opteron 148), Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Memory (RAM)
prodImage
£74.78
Shipping: Free
2GB Kit (2x1GB Module) RAM Memory Sun Ultra 20 (AMD Opteron 148) (PC3200 - ECC) 1231647-SU-2048
2GB Kit (2x1GB Module) RAM Memory Sun Ultra 20 (AMD Opteron 148) (PC3200 - ECC), Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Memory (RAM)
prodImage
£81.36
Shipping: Free

Price History

1M 3M
AMD Opteron 148
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from AMD

AMD Ryzen 7 5800X Boxed
£184.71
AMD Ryzen 7 5800X BoxedCompare 12 Prices
AMD Ryzen Threadripper Pro 9995WX Boxed
£8,969.19
AMD Ryzen Threadripper Pro 9995WX BoxedCompare 4 Prices
AMD Ryzen 7 9700X Boxed
£235.31
AMD Ryzen 7 9700X BoxedCompare 7 Prices
AMD Ryzen 5 8600G Boxed
£144.69
AMD Ryzen 5 8600G BoxedCompare 8 Prices
AMD Ryzen 5 5600 Boxed
£101.16
AMD Ryzen 5 5600 BoxedCompare 7 Prices
AMD Ryzen 9 5900X Boxed
£393.38
AMD Ryzen 9 5900X BoxedCompare 2 Prices
AMD Ryzen 7 5700X Boxed
£148.99
AMD Ryzen 7 5700X BoxedCompare 7 Prices
AMD Ryzen 5 7600 Boxed
£146.69
AMD Ryzen 5 7600 BoxedCompare 6 Prices
AMD Ryzen 5 7600X Boxed
£128.08
AMD Ryzen 5 7600X BoxedCompare 9 Prices
AMD Ryzen 9 9950X3D Boxed
£486.71
AMD Ryzen 9 9950X3D BoxedCompare 9 Prices
AMD Opteron 148
offtek.memory
prodImage
£74.78
Shipping: Free
offtek.memory
prodImage
£81.36
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel