Western Digital Elements Portable 3TB (WDBU6Y0030)

Price History
• External Hard Drive
• Hard Drive Capacity: 3 TB
• Hard Drive Size: 2.5
• Spin Speed: 5,400 rpm
• Connections: USB 3.0, USB Micro
• Power Supply: USB
• Dimensions: W82 mm x D111 mm x H21 mm
• Weight: 230 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Western Digital Elements Portable 3TB (WDBU6Y0030)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Western Digital 3 TB Elements USB 3.0 Portable External Hard Drive - Black B06XG892ZH
Ultra-fast data transfer with USB 3.0 Massive capacity Plug-and-play connectivity Free trial version of the WD Smart Ware Pro software for automatic and cloud data protection
prodImage
£211.33
Shipping: Free
Western Digital 3 TB Elements USB 3.0 Portable External Hard Drive - Black
Ultra-fast data transfer with USB 3.0 Massive capacity Plug-and-play connectivity Free trial version of the WD Smart Ware Pro software for automatic and cloud data protection
prodImage
£213.13
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
W82 mm x D111 mm x H21 mm
Hard Drive Capacity
3 TB
Specifications
Hard Drive Size:2.5
Spin Speed:5,400 rpm
Connections:USB 3.0, USB Micro
Power Supply:USB
Weight
230 g

Price History

1M 3M
Western Digital Elements Portable 3TB (WDBU6Y0030)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

LaCie Rugged Mini 5TB
£212.23
Compare Prices
11 offers
LaCie d2 Professional 4TB (STHA4000800)
£207.27
Compare Prices
7 offers
Western Digital My Book Studio Edition II 4TB
£213.94
Compare Prices
2 offers
Intenso Memory Center 8TB (6031516)
£207.26
Compare Prices
6 offers
iStorage diskAshur DT2 2TB
£216.44
Compare Prices
4 offers
Western Digital Elements Desktop USB 3.0 8TB
£220.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Western Digital Elements Desktop USB 3.0 4TB
£222.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Western Digital My Book 4TB (WDBBGB0040HBK)
£189.06
Compare Prices
3 offers
LaCie Rugged Mini 4TB
£199.50
Compare Prices
8 offers
Western Digital Elements Portable 3TB (WDBU6Y0030)
Amazon EU
prodImage
£211.33
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£213.13
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel