Vortex Optics Diamondback HD 12x50

Price History
• Binoculars
• Magnification Factor: 12x
• Lens Diameter: 50 mm
• Exit Pupil: 4.1 mm
• Field of View at 1000 m: 91 m
• Objective Field of View: 5.2°
• Close Range: ca. 1.8 m
• Waterproof: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Vortex Optics Diamondback HD 12x50
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Vortex Optics Diamondback HD 12 x 50, DB-217, Green
Vortex Diamondback HD 12 x 50. Vortex Optics Binoculars. Optical zoom: 12.0 multiplier_x.
prodImage
£259.00
Shipping: Free
Vortex Optics 12x50 Diamondback HD Compact Binocular DB-217
With the compact  Vortex Optics 12x50 Diamondback HD Compact Binocular , small size, the Diamondback rattlesnake, this pocket roof prism...
prodImage
£269.00
Shipping: Free
Vortex Diamondback HD 12x50 Binoculars - With Glass Pak - DB-217
Vortex Diamondback HD 12x50 Binoculars - With Glass Pak - DB-217, Cameras & Photography > Telescopes & Binoculars > Binoculars & Monoculars
prodImage
£278.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W135 mm x D167 mm
Weight:819 g
Specifications
Magnification Factor:12x
Lens Diameter:50 mm
Exit Pupil:4.1 mm
Field of View at 1000 m:91 m
Objective Field of View:5.2°
Close Range:ca. 1.8 m
Waterproof:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Vortex Optics Diamondback HD 12x50
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Vortex Optics

Vortex Optics Viper HD 10x42
£471.97
Vortex Optics Viper HD 10x42Compare 2 Prices
Vortex Optics Crossfire 10x42
£140.93
Vortex Optics Crossfire 10x42Compare 2 Prices
Vortex Optics Diamondback HD 8x42
£227.00
Vortex Optics Diamondback HD 8x42Compare 3 Prices
Vortex Optics Crossfire 8x42
£132.18
Vortex Optics Crossfire 8x42Compare 2 Prices
Vortex Optics Razor HD 10x42
£994.99
Vortex Optics Razor HD 10x42Compare 2 Prices
Vortex Optics Viper HD 10x50
£539.00
Vortex Optics Viper HD 10x50Compare 1 Prices
Vortex Optics Diamondback HD 10x50
£245.00
Vortex Optics Diamondback HD 10x50Compare 4 Prices
Vortex Optics Solo 8x25
£59.00
Vortex Optics Solo 8x25Compare 1 Prices
Vortex Optics Solo 10x36
£116.00
Vortex Optics Solo 10x36Compare 3 Prices
Vortex Optics Viper HD 12x50
£569.00
Vortex Optics Viper HD 12x50Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Barr and Stroud Savannah 12x56ED
£259.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kowa BD 10x25 DCF
£258.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bushnell Engage DX 12x50
£256.68
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vanguard Endeavor ED II 8320
£255.41
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bresser Pirsch ED 10x42
£279.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Pentax SP 20x60 WP
£263.86
Compare Prices
3 offers
Pentax SD 8x42 WP
£263.86
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hawke Optics Endurance ED 10x50
£305.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Celestron TrailSeeker 10x42
£264.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bushnell Engage DX 10x42
£266.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vortex Optics Diamondback HD 12x50
AstroSky
prodImage
£259.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£269.00
Shipping: Free
opticswarehouseltd
prodImage
£278.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel