Vortex Optics Razor HD 10x42

Price History
• Binoculars
• Magnification Factor: 10x
• Lens Diameter: 42 mm
• Exit Pupil: 4.2 mm
• Field of View at 1000 m: 121 m
• Objective Field of View: 6.9°
• Close Range: ca. 1.8 m
• Diopter Adjustment: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Vortex Optics Razor HD 10x42
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Vortex Optics rzb-2102 Binoculars Green 875874004771
Product description: Vortex Optics razor HD 10x42 Weight: 702g Width: 13 cm Height: 15 cm
prodImage
£994.99
Shipping: Free
Vortex Razor Ultra HD UHD 10 x 42 Binoculars APO HD Glass #RZB-3102 (UK Stock)
Vortex Razor Ultra HD UHD 10 x 42 Binoculars APO HD Glass #RZB-3102 (UK Stock), Cameras & Photography > Telescopes & Binoculars > Binoculars & Monoculars
prodImage
£1,559.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £1559.00 / Unit
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W128 mm x D148 mm
Weight:703 g
Specifications
Magnification Factor:10x
Lens Diameter:42 mm
Exit Pupil:4.2 mm
Field of View at 1000 m:121 m
Objective Field of View:6.9°
Close Range:ca. 1.8 m
Diopter Adjustment:Yes
Diopter Compensation:±3.5 D
Optical Design:Roof edge
Waterproof:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Vortex Optics Razor HD 10x42
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Vortex Optics

Vortex Optics Viper HD 10x42
£471.97
Vortex Optics Viper HD 10x42Compare 2 Prices
Vortex Optics Crossfire 10x42
£139.26
Vortex Optics Crossfire 10x42Compare 2 Prices
Vortex Optics Diamondback HD 8x42
£227.00
Vortex Optics Diamondback HD 8x42Compare 3 Prices
Vortex Optics Crossfire 8x42
£130.61
Vortex Optics Crossfire 8x42Compare 2 Prices
Vortex Optics Viper HD 10x50
£539.00
Vortex Optics Viper HD 10x50Compare 1 Prices
Vortex Optics Diamondback HD 10x50
£245.00
Vortex Optics Diamondback HD 10x50Compare 4 Prices
Vortex Optics Solo 8x25
£59.00
Vortex Optics Solo 8x25Compare 1 Prices
Vortex Optics Diamondback HD 12x50
£259.00
Vortex Optics Diamondback HD 12x50Compare 3 Prices
Vortex Optics Solo 10x36
£116.00
Vortex Optics Solo 10x36Compare 3 Prices
Vortex Optics Viper HD 12x50
£569.00
Vortex Optics Viper HD 12x50Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Nikon Monarch HG 8x42
£999.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Canon 14x32 IS
£979.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kite Optics Bino APC Stabilized 12x30
£1,033.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Canon 12x32 IS
£1,035.51
Compare Prices
3 offers
Canon 10x42L IS WP
£1,205.98
Compare Prices
5 offers
Pentax ZD 8x43 WP
£949.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Canon 18x50 IS All Weather
£1,075.27
Compare Prices
6 offers
Pentax ZD 8x43 ED
£899.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Zeiss Conquest HDX 10x32
£900.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Vortex Optics Razor HD 10x42
Carmarthen Cameras
prodImage
£994.99
Shipping: Free
thephotographyshop
prodImage
£1,559.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £1559.00 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel