Zeiss Conquest HDX 10x32

Price History
• Light transmission of over 90% for bright images
• Hydrophobic LotuTec coating for water and dirt repellency
• Nitrogen filling protects against moisture
• Ergonomic design for comfortable handling
• Accessories: carrying strap, cleaning cloth, carrying case
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Zeiss Conquest HDX 10x32
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Carl Zeiss Zeiss Conquest HDX 10x32 Premium Binoculars 740035000032
Zeiss Conquest HDX 10x32 Premium Binoculars, Cameras & Photography > Telescopes & Binoculars > Binoculars & Monoculars
prodImage
£900.00
Shipping: Free
Zeiss Conquest HDX 10x32 - Binoculars
Zeiss Conquest HDX 10x32 - Binoculars, Cameras & Photography > Telescopes & Binoculars > Binoculars & Monoculars
prodImage
£920.00
Shipping: Free
ZEISS Conquest HDX 10x32 Binoculars (31711) S124251
Compact stalking binocular – 620 g, 132 mm, packs into a jacket pocket 10× magnification, 32 mm objective – 118 m field of view at 1,000 m 90% light transmission via HD concept: T* coating, ED glass and FieldFlattener technology LotuTec hydrophobic lens coating repels rain and mud for clear vision in any weather Magnesium housing with full rubber armouring – waterproof to 400 mbar, nitrogen filled, operating range −20°C to +63°C
prodImage
£1,020.45
Shipping: Free
ZEISS Conquest HDX 10x32 Binoculars (31711) 523215-0000-000
Compact stalking binocular – 620 g, 132 mm, packs into a jacket pocket 10× magnification, 32 mm objective – 118 m field of view at 1,000 m 90% light transmission via HD concept: T* coating, ED glass and FieldFlattener technology LotuTec hydrophobic lens coating repels rain and mud for clear vision in any weather Magnesium housing with full rubber armouring – waterproof to 400 mbar, nitrogen filled, operating range −20°C to +63°C
prodImage
£1,034.95
£1,035.94
Shipping: £0.99
with shipping: £0.99
Product Details
Light transmission of over 90% for bright images
Hydrophobic LotuTec coating for water and dirt repellency
Nitrogen filling protects against moisture
Ergonomic design for comfortable handling
Accessories: carrying strap, cleaning cloth, carrying case

Price History

1M 3M
Zeiss Conquest HDX 10x32
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Zeiss

Zeiss Terra ED Pocket 8x25
£295.00
Zeiss Terra ED Pocket 8x25Compare 4 Prices
Zeiss Victory RF 10x54
£3,019.50
Zeiss Victory RF 10x54Compare 2 Prices
Zeiss Conquest Gavia 85
£1,399.00
Zeiss Conquest Gavia 85Compare 3 Prices
Zeiss Terra ED Pocket 10x25
£295.00
Zeiss Terra ED Pocket 10x25Compare 8 Prices
Zeiss Terra ED 8x42
£329.00
Zeiss Terra ED 8x42Compare 13 Prices
Zeiss Victory RF 8x54
£3,389.00
Zeiss Victory RF 8x54Compare 1 Prices
Zeiss Conquest HDX 10x56
£1,200.00
Zeiss Conquest HDX 10x56Compare 2 Prices
Zeiss Mono 10 x 25 T
£329.00
Zeiss Mono 10 x 25 TCompare 2 Prices
Zeiss Victory SF 8x32
£1,999.00
Zeiss Victory SF 8x32Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Nikon Monarch 5 20x56
£899.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Pentax ZD 10x50 ED
£899.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kite Optics Bino APC Stabilized 12x30
£1,033.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Pentax ZD 10x43 ED
£899.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Pentax ZD 8x43 ED
£899.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Zeiss Conquest HDX 8x32
£839.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Canon 15x50 IS All Weather
£879.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Pentax ZD 8x43 WP
£949.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Canon 14x32 IS
£979.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fujifilm TS-X 14x40
£805.44
Compare Prices
6 offers
Zeiss Conquest HDX 10x32
cameracentreuk
prodImage
£900.00
Shipping: Free
carmarthencameras
prodImage
£920.00
Shipping: Free
BushWear
prodImage
£1,020.45
Shipping: Free
R H L
prodImage
£1,034.95
Shipping: £0.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel