Zeiss Conquest HDX 10x56

Manufacturer: Zeiss
Zeiss Conquest HDX 10x56
from £1,200.00to £1,667.953 offersManufacturer: Zeiss
• Waterproof, fog-free, and shockproof thanks to nitrogen filling
• Hydrophobic LotuTec coating for clear vision in any weather
• Accessories: carrying strap, cleaning cloth, lens caps, and carrying case
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Zeiss Conquest HDX 10x56
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Carl Zeiss Zeiss Conquest HDX 10x56 Premium Binoculars 525635-0000-000
Zeiss Conquest HDX 10x56 Premium Binoculars, Cameras & Photography > Telescopes & Binoculars > Binoculars & Monoculars
prodImage
£1,200.00
Shipping: Free
Zeiss Conquest HDX 10x56
Exceptional optics: 90% light transmission for brighter images even in poor light conditions, true-to-life color fidelity and ED glass, aspherical lenses and FieldFlattener technology for edge-to-edge sharpness across the entire field of view. Robust design - Durable and lightweight magnesium housing with solid rubber armour. The binoculars are waterproof, anti-fog, shockproof and cleaned with nitrogen. Great ergonomics - Fast, smooth and precise focus wheel - with only 1.3 turns. ZEISS COATINGS - LotuTec coating that allows a clear view in all weather conditions and ZEISS T* coating that guarantees brilliant, high-contrast images, especially in unfavourable lighting conditions and dusk. NEW FEATURES - Adjustable and removable eyecups, locking diopters, removable hinged lens covers and an easy access tripod interface.
prodImage
£1,667.95
Shipping: Free
Zeiss Conquest HDX 10x56 Binoculars S124255
Zeiss Conquest HDX 10x56 Binoculars, Cameras & Photography > Telescopes & Binoculars > Binoculars & Monoculars
prodImage
£1,667.95
£1,669.94
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
Product Details
Waterproof, fog-free, and shockproof thanks to nitrogen filling
Hydrophobic LotuTec coating for clear vision in any weather
Accessories: carrying strap, cleaning cloth, lens caps, and carrying case

Price History

1M 3M
Zeiss Conquest HDX 10x56
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Zeiss

Zeiss Conquest Gavia 85
£1,399.00
Zeiss Conquest Gavia 85Compare 4 Prices
Zeiss Victory SF 8x32
£1,999.00
Zeiss Victory SF 8x32Compare 4 Prices
Zeiss Victory RF 10x54
£2,500.00
Zeiss Victory RF 10x54Compare 3 Prices
Zeiss Terra ED Pocket 10x25
£295.00
Zeiss Terra ED Pocket 10x25Compare 12 Prices
Zeiss Terra ED Pocket 8x25
£279.00
Zeiss Terra ED Pocket 8x25Compare 13 Prices
Zeiss Terra ED 8x42
£329.00
Zeiss Terra ED 8x42Compare 28 Prices
Zeiss Victory RF 8x54
£3,389.00
Zeiss Victory RF 8x54Compare 2 Prices
Zeiss Conquest HDX 8x32
£879.00
Zeiss Conquest HDX 8x32Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Zeiss SFL 8x30
£1,199.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Zeiss SFL 10x30
£1,149.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Canon 12x32 IS
£1,066.51
Compare Prices
6 offers
Canon 18x50 IS All Weather
£1,039.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Nikon Monarch HG 8x42
£999.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zeiss Conquest HD 8x56
£1,029.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steiner Nighthunter 8x30 LRF
£1,396.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zeiss SFL 8x50
£1,429.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Canon 10x42L IS WP
£1,443.24
Compare Prices
5 offers
GPO B660 10x50 mm
£1,129.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zeiss Conquest HDX 10x56
cameracentreuk
prodImage
£1,200.00
Shipping: Free
R H L
prodImage
£1,667.95
Shipping: Free
rhl-shop
prodImage
£1,667.95
Shipping: £1.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel