Zeiss Mono 10 x 25 T

Manufacturer: Zeiss
Zeiss Mono 10 x 25 T
from £329.00to £412.955 offersManufacturer: Zeiss
• Monocular
• Magnification Factor: 10x
• Lens Diameter: 25 mm
• Exit Pupil: 2.5 mm
• Lens Speed: 6.3 cd
• Twilight Factor: 15.8
• Field of View at 1000 m: 88 m
• Objective Field of View: 6.3°
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Zeiss Mono 10 x 25 T
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Zeiss Conquest 10x25 T* Monocular 522053-0000-000
Zeiss Conquest 10x25 T* Monocular, Cameras & Photography > Telescopes & Binoculars > Binoculars & Monoculars
prodImage
£329.00
Shipping: Free
Carl Zeiss DesignSelection - Monoclular 10 x 25 B T* B00009XVAS
Zeiss T* Anti-Reflective coating is designed to reduce surface reflections and, consequently, remove flares and ghost images, resulting in a clear, crisp picture Field of view: 88m at 1000m away 10x magnification in a pocket-sized device Achromatic lens design minimizes chromatic and spherical aberration Schmidt-Pechan roof style prism allows for straight, compact design
prodImage
£359.00
Shipping: Free
Zeiss Conquest 10 x 25 B T* DS Monocular + Pouch - Grey #522053 (UK Stock) BNIB
Zeiss Conquest 10 x 25 B T* DS Monocular + Pouch - Grey #522053 (UK Stock) BNIB, Cameras & Photography > Telescopes & Binoculars > Binoculars & Monoculars
prodImage
£359.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £359.00 / Unit
More offers
Zeiss Mono 10x25 T* S33302
Zeiss Mono 10x25 T*, Cameras & Photography > Telescopes & Binoculars > Binoculars & Monoculars
prodImage
£409.70
Shipping: Free
Zeiss Mono 10x25 | T Monocular
Zeiss Mono 10x25 | T Monocular, Cameras & Photography > Telescopes & Binoculars > Binoculars & Monoculars
prodImage
£412.95
£414.94
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W32 mm x D109 mm
Weight:88 g
Specifications
Magnification Factor:10x
Lens Diameter:25 mm
Exit Pupil:2.5 mm
Lens Speed:6.3 cd
Twilight Factor:15.8
Field of View at 1000 m:88 m
Objective Field of View:6.3°
Close Range:ca. 4.5 m
Twist-Up Eyecup:Yes
Diopter Adjustment:Yes
Waterproof:No
Tripod Mount:No

Price History

1M 3M
Zeiss Mono 10 x 25 T
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Zeiss

Zeiss Conquest Gavia 85
£1,399.00
Zeiss Conquest Gavia 85Compare 4 Prices
Zeiss Victory SF 8x32
£1,999.00
Zeiss Victory SF 8x32Compare 4 Prices
Zeiss Victory RF 10x54
£2,500.00
Zeiss Victory RF 10x54Compare 3 Prices
Zeiss Terra ED Pocket 10x25
£295.00
Zeiss Terra ED Pocket 10x25Compare 12 Prices
Zeiss Terra ED Pocket 8x25
£279.00
Zeiss Terra ED Pocket 8x25Compare 13 Prices
Zeiss Terra ED 8x42
£329.00
Zeiss Terra ED 8x42Compare 28 Prices
Zeiss Victory RF 8x54
£3,389.00
Zeiss Victory RF 8x54Compare 2 Prices
Zeiss Conquest HDX 8x32
£879.00
Zeiss Conquest HDX 8x32Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Celestron TrailSeeker ED 10x42
£329.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Pentax SD 9x42 WP
£329.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hawke Optics Endurance 8x56
£329.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Nikon Monarch M7 8x30
£319.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bresser Pirsch ED 8x42
£379.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Olympus 10x42 Pro
£319.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Pentax AD 7x32 ED
£339.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hawke Optics Endurance ED Marine 7x50
£296.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Kowa SV II 12x50
£319.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hawke Optics Frontier ED X 10x32
£317.71
Compare Prices
5 offers
Zeiss Mono 10 x 25 T
cameracentreuk
prodImage
£329.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£359.00
Shipping: Free
thephotographyshop
prodImage
£359.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £359.00 / Unit
bush-wear
prodImage
£409.70
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel