Zeiss Victory RF 8x54

Manufacturer: Zeiss
Zeiss Victory RF 8x54
from £3,389.00to £3,565.332 offersManufacturer: Zeiss
• Binoculars with integrated real-time ballistic calculator
• Magnification Factor: 8x
• Lens Diameter: 54 mm
• Exit Pupil: 6.8 mm
• Twilight Factor: 20.8
• Field of View at 1000 m: 120 m
• Close Range: ca. 3.5 m
• Diopter Adjustment: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Zeiss Victory RF 8x54
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Zeiss Victory RF 8x54 Rangefinder Premium Binoculars 525648-0000-000
Zeiss Victory RF 8x54 Rangefinder Premium Binoculars, Cameras & Photography > Telescopes & Binoculars > Binoculars & Monoculars
prodImage
£3,389.00
Shipping: Free
Zeiss Victory 8x54 T* Rangefinder Binoculars S33235
Zeiss Victory 8x54 T* Rangefinder Binoculars, Cameras & Photography > Telescopes & Binoculars > Binoculars & Monoculars
prodImage
£3,565.33
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W141 mm
Weight:1,095 g
Specifications
Magnification Factor:8x
Lens Diameter:54 mm
Exit Pupil:6.8 mm
Twilight Factor:20.8
Field of View at 1000 m:120 m
Close Range:ca. 3.5 m
Diopter Adjustment:Yes
Diopter Compensation:±4 D
Optical Design:Abbe-Koenig prism
Waterproof:Yes
Laser Distance Meter :Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Zeiss Victory RF 8x54
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Zeiss

Zeiss Conquest Gavia 85
£1,399.00
Zeiss Conquest Gavia 85Compare 4 Prices
Zeiss Victory SF 8x32
£1,999.00
Zeiss Victory SF 8x32Compare 4 Prices
Zeiss Victory RF 10x54
£2,500.00
Zeiss Victory RF 10x54Compare 3 Prices
Zeiss Terra ED Pocket 10x25
£295.00
Zeiss Terra ED Pocket 10x25Compare 12 Prices
Zeiss Terra ED Pocket 8x25
£279.00
Zeiss Terra ED Pocket 8x25Compare 13 Prices
Zeiss Terra ED 8x42
£329.00
Zeiss Terra ED 8x42Compare 28 Prices
Zeiss Conquest HDX 8x32
£879.00
Zeiss Conquest HDX 8x32Compare 2 Prices
Zeiss Conquest HDX 10x56
£1,200.00
Zeiss Conquest HDX 10x56Compare 3 Prices
Zeiss Victory RF 8x54
cameracentreuk
prodImage
£3,389.00
Shipping: Free
bush-wear
prodImage
£3,565.33
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel