Zeiss Victory RF 10x54

Price History
• Binoculars with integrated real-time ballistic calculator
• Magnification Factor: 10x
• Lens Diameter: 54 mm
• Exit Pupil: 5.4 mm
• Twilight Factor: 23.2
• Field of View at 1000 m: 110 m
• Close Range: ca. 3.5 m
• Diopter Adjustment: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Zeiss Victory RF 10x54
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Zeiss Victory RF 54 Rangefinder Binoculars : BRAND NEW
Zeiss Victory RF 54 Rangefinder Binoculars : BRAND NEW, Cameras & Photography > Telescopes & Binoculars > Binoculars & Monoculars
prodImage
£2,500.00
Shipping: Free
Zeiss Victory 10x54 T* Rangefinder Binoculars N4-SRQV-CAPH
Zeiss binoculars / spotting scope Premium optical quality — full HD or Apochromatic glass where specified Robust magnesium or alloy body — weather-sealed Made by Zeiss Pair with the brand's matching strap or carrier for proper carry
prodImage
£3,019.50
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:1,115 g
Specifications
Magnification Factor:10x
Lens Diameter:54 mm
Exit Pupil:5.4 mm
Twilight Factor:23.2
Field of View at 1000 m:110 m
Close Range:ca. 3.5 m
Diopter Adjustment:Yes
Diopter Compensation:±3 D
Optical Design:Abbe-Koenig prism
Waterproof:Yes
Laser Distance Meter :Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Zeiss Victory RF 10x54
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Zeiss

Zeiss Terra ED Pocket 8x25
£295.00
Zeiss Terra ED Pocket 8x25Compare 5 Prices
Zeiss Conquest Gavia 85
£1,399.00
Zeiss Conquest Gavia 85Compare 3 Prices
Zeiss Terra ED Pocket 10x25
£295.00
Zeiss Terra ED Pocket 10x25Compare 7 Prices
Zeiss Victory RF 8x54
£3,389.00
Zeiss Victory RF 8x54Compare 1 Prices
Zeiss Terra ED 8x42
£329.00
Zeiss Terra ED 8x42Compare 13 Prices
Zeiss Mono 10 x 25 T
£329.00
Zeiss Mono 10 x 25 TCompare 2 Prices
Zeiss Conquest HDX 10x56
£1,200.00
Zeiss Conquest HDX 10x56Compare 2 Prices
Zeiss Victory SF 8x32
£1,999.00
Zeiss Victory SF 8x32Compare 1 Prices
Zeiss Victory Pocket 10x25
£649.00
Zeiss Victory Pocket 10x25Compare 3 Prices
Zeiss Victory RF 10x54
electronicseller2050
prodImage
£2,500.00
Shipping: Free
Dig 'n Delve
prodImage
£3,019.50
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel