Zeiss Conquest HDX 10x42 including cleaning kit

Manufacturer: Zeiss
Zeiss Conquest HDX 10x42 including cleaning kit
from £1,049.00to £1,265.953 offersManufacturer: Zeiss
• Binoculars with 10x magnification and 42 mm objective lens diameter
• Full rubber armor for secure use under tough conditions
• Hydrophobic ZEISS LotuTec lens coating for water repellency
• High optical performance for vivid clarity
• Ergonomic design for comfortable handling
• Dimensions: Height 15.5 cm, Length 14.5 cm, Width 12 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Zeiss Conquest HDX 10x42 including cleaning kit
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
NEW Zeiss Conquest HDX 10 x 42 T* Premium Full Size Binoculars (UK Stock) BNIB 524215
NEW Zeiss Conquest HDX 10 x 42 T* Premium Full Size Binoculars (UK Stock) BNIB, Cameras & Photography > Telescopes & Binoculars > Binoculars & Monoculars
prodImage
£1,049.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £1049.00 / Unit
ZEISS Conquest HDX Binoculars 10x42 Black 524215-0000-000
ZEISS Accessory image & son
prodImage
£1,265.95
Shipping: Free
Zeiss Conquest HDX 10x42 Binoculars 524215
Zeiss Conquest HDX 10x42 Binoculars, Cameras & Photography > Telescopes & Binoculars > Binoculars & Monoculars
prodImage
£1,265.95
£1,267.94
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
Product Details
Binoculars with 10x magnification and 42 mm objective lens diameter
Full rubber armor for secure use under tough conditions
Hydrophobic ZEISS LotuTec lens coating for water repellency
High optical performance for vivid clarity
Ergonomic design for comfortable handling
Dimensions: Height 15.5 cm, Length 14.5 cm, Width 12 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Zeiss Conquest HDX 10x42 including cleaning kit
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Zeiss

Zeiss Conquest Gavia 85
£1,399.00
Zeiss Conquest Gavia 85Compare 4 Prices
Zeiss Victory SF 8x32
£1,999.00
Zeiss Victory SF 8x32Compare 4 Prices
Zeiss Victory RF 10x54
£2,500.00
Zeiss Victory RF 10x54Compare 3 Prices
Zeiss Terra ED Pocket 10x25
£295.00
Zeiss Terra ED Pocket 10x25Compare 12 Prices
Zeiss Terra ED Pocket 8x25
£279.00
Zeiss Terra ED Pocket 8x25Compare 13 Prices
Zeiss Terra ED 8x42
£329.00
Zeiss Terra ED 8x42Compare 28 Prices
Zeiss Conquest HDX 10x56
£1,200.00
Zeiss Conquest HDX 10x56Compare 3 Prices
Zeiss Victory RF 8x54
£3,389.00
Zeiss Victory RF 8x54Compare 2 Prices
Zeiss Conquest HDX 8x32
£879.00
Zeiss Conquest HDX 8x32Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Canon 12x32 IS
£1,064.36
Compare Prices
6 offers
Zeiss Conquest HD 8x56
£1,029.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nikon Monarch HG 8x42
£999.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zeiss SFL 10x30
£1,149.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Zeiss Conquest HD 8x42
£899.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
GPO B660 10x50 mm
£1,129.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nikon Monarch 5 20x56
£899.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zeiss SFL 8x30
£1,199.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Pentax ZD 10x43 ED
£899.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Pentax ZD 10x50 ED
£899.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Zeiss Conquest HDX 10x42 including cleaning kit
thephotographyshop
prodImage
£1,049.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £1049.00 / Unit
R H L
prodImage
£1,265.95
Shipping: Free
rhl-shop
prodImage
£1,265.95
Shipping: £1.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel