Canon 12x32 IS

Manufacturer: Canon
Canon 12x32 IS
from £1,066.51to £1,499.006 offersManufacturer: Canon
• Binoculars
• Magnification Factor: 12x
• Lens Diameter: 32 mm
• Exit Pupil: 2.7 mm
• Field of View at 1000 m: 87 m
• Close Range: ca. 2 m
• Diopter Adjustment: Yes
• Diopter Compensation: ±3 D
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Canon 12x32 IS
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Canon 12x32 IS Portable Travel Binoculars - 12x Magnification, Image Stabilisation - Compact, Lightweight Design - Porro II Prism Optics - Ideal for Birdwatching, Nature, Sports IT-GFF0-6BXV
GET 12x CLOSER: View small and distant objects with intense clarity using these superb quality 12x magnification image stabilised binoculars. Ideal for following sports action or birdwatching. POWERED IMAGE STABILIZER: Enjoy super steady handheld tracking and viewing with the Standard and Powered Image Stabilizer (IS) modes, which steadies and clarifies the view at high magnification. PRECISION CANON OPTICS: See in high definition with accurate colours for easy subject identification thanks to Canon's Porro II prism optics with field flattener lens elements and Super Spectra coating. BUILT FOR OUTDOORS: Well-balanced binoculars, which feature a contoured barrel design and durable rubberised coating - so they are easy to hold even when wearing gloves. EXPLORE IN COMFORT: Comfortably use your binoculars for long periods thanks to large rubber eyecups and easy fingertip access to the Image Stabilizer function, which reduce eye strain and fatigue.
prodImage
£1,066.51
Shipping: Free
Canon 12x32 IS Portable Travel Binoculars - 12x Magnification, Image Stabilisation - Compact, Lightweight Design - Porro II Prism Optics - Ideal for Birdwatching, Nature, Sports CC2433:6013074
prodImage
£1,089.00
Shipping: Free
Canon 12x32 IS Image Stabilised Binoculars for nature, sports 1373C005
Canon 12x32 IS Image Stabilised Binoculars for nature, sports, Cameras & Photography > Telescopes & Binoculars > Binoculars & Monoculars
prodImage
£1,199.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £1199.00 / Unit
Canon 12x32 IS Image Stabilised Binoculars 1373C005
Canon 12x32 IS Image Stabilised Binoculars, Cameras & Photography > Telescopes & Binoculars > Binoculars & Monoculars
prodImage
£1,229.00
Shipping: Free
RICOH CANON IS 1373C005AA 12 x 32 mm Binoculars - Black, Black
Top features:- Get closer to the action with 12 x magnification- Image stabiliser helps you keep track of your subject at alltimes - Built for the...
prodImage
£1,429.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Canon 12x32 IS Image Stabilized Binoculars 1373C005 (UK Stock)
Canon 12x32 IS Image Stabilized Binoculars 1373C005 (UK Stock), Cameras & Photography > Telescopes & Binoculars > Binoculars & Monoculars
prodImage
£1,499.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:780 g
Specifications
Magnification Factor:12x
Lens Diameter:32 mm
Exit Pupil:2.7 mm
Field of View at 1000 m:87 m
Close Range:ca. 2 m
Diopter Adjustment:Yes
Diopter Compensation:±3 D
Optical Design:Porro

Price History

1M 3M
Canon 12x32 IS
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Canon

Canon 10x42L IS WP
£1,443.24
Canon 10x42L IS WPCompare 5 Prices
Canon 10x30 IS II
£407.00
Canon 10x30 IS IICompare 6 Prices
Canon 15x50 IS All Weather
£879.00
Canon 15x50 IS All WeatherCompare 4 Prices
Canon 12x36 IS III
£705.49
Canon 12x36 IS IIICompare 5 Prices
Canon 8x20 IS
£419.00
Canon 8x20 ISCompare 5 Prices
Canon 10x20 IS
£501.49
Canon 10x20 ISCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Zeiss Conquest HD 8x56
£1,029.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Pentax ZD 10x43 ED
£899.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
GPO B660 10x50 mm
£1,129.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nikon Monarch HG 8x42
£999.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zeiss Conquest HDX 10x56
£1,200.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Zeiss SFL 10x30
£1,149.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Zeiss Conquest HDX 10x32
£879.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Zeiss SFL 8x30
£1,199.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Zeiss Conquest HD 8x42
£899.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Canon 12x32 IS
PANDY
prodImage
£1,066.51
Shipping: Free
Camera Centre UK
prodImage
£1,089.00
Shipping: Free
carmarthencameras
prodImage
£1,199.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £1199.00 / Unit
cameracentreuk
prodImage
£1,229.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel