Zeiss Victory Pocket 10x25

Manufacturer: Zeiss
Zeiss Victory Pocket 10x25
from £688.95to £781.584 offersManufacturer: Zeiss
• Binoculars
• Magnification Factor: 10x
• Lens Diameter: 25 mm
• Exit Pupil: 2.5 mm
• Twilight Factor: 15.8
• Field of View at 1000 m: 105 m
• Close Range: ca. 1.9 m
• Diopter Adjustment: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Zeiss Victory Pocket 10x25
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Zeiss Victory Pocket Binoculars 10 x 25 4047006203918FBA
Zeiss binoculars / spotting scope Premium optical quality — full HD or Apochromatic glass where specified Robust magnesium or alloy body — weather-sealed Made by Zeiss Pair with the brand's matching strap or carrier for proper carry
prodImage
£688.95
Shipping: Free
Zeiss Victory Pocket 10x25 522039-9901-000
Zeiss Victory Pocket 10x25, Cameras & Photography > Telescopes & Binoculars > Binoculars & Monoculars
prodImage
£746.95
£748.94
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
Zeiss Victory Pocket 10x25 Compact Binoculars 522039-9901-000
Zeiss Victory Pocket 10x25 Compact Binoculars, Cameras & Photography > Telescopes & Binoculars > Binoculars & Monoculars
prodImage
£749.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Zeiss Victory Pocket 10x25 T* Binoculars 522039-9901-000
Zeiss Victory Pocket 10x25 T* Binoculars, Cameras & Photography > Telescopes & Binoculars > Binoculars & Monoculars
prodImage
£781.58
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:D112 mm
Weight:290 g
Specifications
Magnification Factor:10x
Lens Diameter:25 mm
Exit Pupil:2.5 mm
Twilight Factor:15.8
Field of View at 1000 m:105 m
Close Range:ca. 1.9 m
Diopter Adjustment:Yes
Diopter Compensation:±3 D
Optical Design:Schmidt-Pechan
Waterproof:Yes

Price History

1M
Zeiss Victory Pocket 10x25
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Zeiss

Zeiss Conquest Gavia 85
£1,399.00
Zeiss Conquest Gavia 85Compare 4 Prices
Zeiss Victory SF 8x32
£1,999.00
Zeiss Victory SF 8x32Compare 4 Prices
Zeiss Victory RF 10x54
£2,500.00
Zeiss Victory RF 10x54Compare 3 Prices
Zeiss Terra ED Pocket 10x25
£295.00
Zeiss Terra ED Pocket 10x25Compare 12 Prices
Zeiss Terra ED Pocket 8x25
£279.00
Zeiss Terra ED Pocket 8x25Compare 13 Prices
Zeiss Terra ED 8x42
£329.00
Zeiss Terra ED 8x42Compare 28 Prices
Zeiss Victory RF 8x54
£3,389.00
Zeiss Victory RF 8x54Compare 2 Prices
Zeiss Conquest HDX 8x32
£879.00
Zeiss Conquest HDX 8x32Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Steiner Ranger 8x56
£689.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
GPO B600 8x42
£679.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Pentax ZD 8x43 ED
£839.13
Compare Prices
5 offers
Kowa Genesis 8x22 Prominar
£677.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kowa Genesis 10x22 Prominar
£719.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Swarovski CL Pocket 8x25
£675.65
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kowa BD 10x56 XD Prominar
£634.93
Compare Prices
3 offers
Zeiss Victory Pocket 8x25
£629.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Bushnell Forge 10x42
£517.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zeiss Conquest HD 10x32
£749.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Zeiss Victory Pocket 10x25
Carmarthen Cameras
prodImage
£688.95
Shipping: Free
rhl-shop
prodImage
£746.95
Shipping: £1.99
cameracentreuk
prodImage
£749.00
Shipping: Free
bush-wear
prodImage
£781.58
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel