Zeiss Victory Pocket 8x25

Manufacturer: Zeiss
Zeiss Victory Pocket 8x25
from £629.00to £824.085 offersManufacturer: Zeiss
• Binoculars
• Magnification Factor: 8x
• Lens Diameter: 25 mm
• Exit Pupil: 3.1 mm
• Twilight Factor: 14.1
• Field of View at 1000 m: 130 m
• Close Range: ca. 1.9 m
• Diopter Adjustment: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Zeiss Victory Pocket 8x25
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Zeiss 522038-9901-00 Victory-25 8X25 Pocket Binoculars, Black
Victory Pocket also feature the widest field of view 130m for the 8x and 105m for the 10x to 1000m ZEISS premium compact features have always provided the highest colour fidelity, image definition and maximum contrast At the forefront of both lightness, compactness and design, Victory Pocket sets the new standard in this segment Shoulder strap, pencil case with belt loop
prodImage
£629.00
Shipping: Free
Zeiss Victory Pocket 8 x 25 Premium Compact Binoculars (UK Stock) BNIB BEST COM 522039-9901-000
Zeiss Victory Pocket 8 x 25 Premium Compact Binoculars (UK Stock) BNIB BEST COM, Cameras & Photography > Telescopes & Binoculars > Binoculars & Monoculars
prodImage
£649.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £649.00 / Unit
Zeiss Victory Pocket 8x25 Binoculars 522038-9901-000
Zeiss Victory Pocket 8x25 Binoculars, Cameras & Photography > Telescopes & Binoculars > Binoculars & Monoculars
prodImage
£665.95
£667.94
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
More offers
Zeiss Victory Pocket 8x25 Compact Binoculars 522038-9901-000
Zeiss Victory Pocket 8x25 Compact Binoculars, Cameras & Photography > Telescopes & Binoculars > Binoculars & Monoculars
prodImage
£709.00
Shipping: Free
Zeiss Victory Pocket 8x25 T* Binoculars 522038-9901-000
Zeiss Victory Pocket 8x25 T* Binoculars, Cameras & Photography > Telescopes & Binoculars > Binoculars & Monoculars
prodImage
£824.08
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:290 g
Specifications
Magnification Factor:8x
Lens Diameter:25 mm
Exit Pupil:3.1 mm
Twilight Factor:14.1
Field of View at 1000 m:130 m
Close Range:ca. 1.9 m
Diopter Adjustment:Yes
Diopter Compensation:±3 D
Optical Design:Schmidt-Pechan
Waterproof:Yes

Price History

1M
Zeiss Victory Pocket 8x25
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Zeiss

Zeiss Conquest Gavia 85
£1,399.00
Zeiss Conquest Gavia 85Compare 4 Prices
Zeiss Victory SF 8x32
£1,999.00
Zeiss Victory SF 8x32Compare 4 Prices
Zeiss Victory RF 10x54
£2,500.00
Zeiss Victory RF 10x54Compare 3 Prices
Zeiss Terra ED Pocket 10x25
£295.00
Zeiss Terra ED Pocket 10x25Compare 12 Prices
Zeiss Terra ED Pocket 8x25
£279.00
Zeiss Terra ED Pocket 8x25Compare 13 Prices
Zeiss Terra ED 8x42
£329.00
Zeiss Terra ED 8x42Compare 28 Prices
Zeiss Victory RF 8x54
£3,389.00
Zeiss Victory RF 8x54Compare 2 Prices
Zeiss Conquest HDX 8x32
£879.00
Zeiss Conquest HDX 8x32Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Kowa BD 10x56 XD Prominar
£634.93
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vortex Optics Viper HD 10x50
£588.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Steiner Navigator Pro 7x50
£595.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kowa Genesis 8x22 Prominar
£677.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
GPO B600 8x42
£679.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Steiner Navigator 7x50
£479.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Steiner Ranger 8x56
£689.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vortex Optics Viper HD 12x50
£569.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Zeiss Victory Pocket 10x25
£688.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Pentax ZD 10x50 WP
£554.16
Compare Prices
4 offers
Zeiss Victory Pocket 8x25
Carmarthen Cameras
prodImage
£629.00
Shipping: Free
thephotographyshop
prodImage
£649.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £649.00 / Unit
rhl-shop
prodImage
£665.95
Shipping: £1.99
cameracentreuk
prodImage
£709.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel