Kowa Genesis 8x22 Prominar

Manufacturer: Kowa
Kowa Genesis 8x22 Prominar
from £677.95to £850.803 offersManufacturer: Kowa
• Binoculars
• Magnification Factor: 8x
• Lens Diameter: 22 mm
• Field of View at 1000 m: 131 m
• Close Range: ca. 1.5 m
• Waterproof: Yes
• Accessories: Pocket
• Weight: 315 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Kowa Genesis 8x22 Prominar
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Kowa Genesis 8x22 Prominar Binoculars
Kowa Genesis 8x22 Prominar Binoculars, Cameras & Photography > Telescopes & Binoculars > Binoculars & Monoculars
prodImage
£677.95
£679.94
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
Kowa 8 x 22 Genesis 22 PROMINAR XD Binoculars #GN22-8 #11401 (UK Stock) BNIB NEW
Kowa 8 x 22 Genesis 22 PROMINAR XD Binoculars #GN22-8 #11401 (UK Stock) BNIB NEW, Cameras & Photography > Telescopes & Binoculars > Binoculars & Monoculars
prodImage
£679.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £679.95 / Unit
Kowa GENESIS 22 - Binoculars 8x22 mm, Green GEN22-8
Magnesium alloy body with textured finish. 8x magnification. Diameter: 22 mm. Minimum focal length 1.5m. 7.5º field of vision. Field of vision up to 1000m: 131m.
prodImage
£850.80
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:315 g
Specifications
Magnification Factor:8x
Lens Diameter:22 mm
Field of View at 1000 m:131 m
Close Range:ca. 1.5 m
Waterproof:Yes
Accessories:Pocket

Price History

1M 3M
Kowa Genesis 8x22 Prominar
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Kowa

Kowa TSN-99A Prominar 30-70x99 Zoom Set
£3,908.95
Kowa TSN-99A Prominar 30-70x99 Zoom SetCompare 2 Prices
Kowa BD II 10x32
£401.95
Kowa BD II 10x32Compare 1 Prices
Kowa SV II 8x42
£249.95
Kowa SV II 8x42Compare 4 Prices
Kowa SV II 8x25
£114.95
Kowa SV II 8x25Compare 2 Prices
Kowa BD II 10x42
£412.95
Kowa BD II 10x42Compare 3 Prices
Kowa SV 10x25
£113.75
Kowa SV 10x25Compare 4 Prices
Kowa TSN-88A Prominar 25-60x Zoom Set
£3,099.00
Kowa TSN-88A Prominar 25-60x Zoom SetCompare 2 Prices
Kowa BD 10x56 XD Prominar
£634.93
Kowa BD 10x56 XD ProminarCompare 3 Prices
Kowa BD II 8x42 XD
£401.95
Kowa BD II 8x42 XDCompare 3 Prices
Kowa TSN-66A Prominar 25-60x66 Zoom Set
£2,449.00
Kowa TSN-66A Prominar 25-60x66 Zoom SetCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

GPO B600 8x42
£679.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Swarovski CL Pocket 8x25
£675.65
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kowa Genesis 10x22 Prominar
£719.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zeiss Victory Pocket 10x25
£688.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Canon 12x36 IS III
£705.49
Compare Prices
5 offers
Zeiss Conquest HD 10x32
£749.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Zeiss Victory Pocket 8x25
£629.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Steiner Navigator Pro 7x50
£595.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zeiss Conquest HD 8x32
£800.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vortex Optics Viper HD 10x50
£588.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kowa Genesis 8x22 Prominar
rhl-shop
prodImage
£677.95
Shipping: £1.99
thephotographyshop
prodImage
£679.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £679.95 / Unit
R H L
prodImage
£850.80
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel