Kowa BD 8x56 XD Prominar

Manufacturer: Kowa
Kowa BD 8x56 XD Prominar
from £677.951 offerManufacturer: KowaPrice History
• Binoculars
• Magnification Factor: 8x
• Lens Diameter: 56 mm
• Exit Pupil: 7 mm
• Field of View at 1000 m: 105 m
• Close Range: ca. 3 m
• Optical Design: Roof edge
• Waterproof: Yes
Show all product details
Offer
Best Price
£677.95
Shipping: £1.99

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Kowa BD 8x56 XD Prominar Binoculars
Kowa BD 8x56 XD Prominar Binoculars, Cameras & Photography > Telescopes & Binoculars > Binoculars & Monoculars
prodImage
£677.95
£679.94
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:1,050 g
Specifications
Magnification Factor:8x
Lens Diameter:56 mm
Exit Pupil:7 mm
Field of View at 1000 m:105 m
Close Range:ca. 3 m
Optical Design:Roof edge
Waterproof:Yes

Price History

1M
Kowa BD 8x56 XD Prominar
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Kowa

Kowa TSN-99A Prominar 30-70x99 Zoom Set
£3,908.95
Kowa TSN-99A Prominar 30-70x99 Zoom SetCompare 2 Prices
Kowa BD II 10x32
£401.95
Kowa BD II 10x32Compare 1 Prices
Kowa SV II 8x42
£249.95
Kowa SV II 8x42Compare 4 Prices
Kowa SV II 8x25
£114.95
Kowa SV II 8x25Compare 2 Prices
Kowa BD II 10x42
£412.95
Kowa BD II 10x42Compare 3 Prices
Kowa SV 10x25
£113.75
Kowa SV 10x25Compare 4 Prices
Kowa TSN-88A Prominar 25-60x Zoom Set
£3,099.00
Kowa TSN-88A Prominar 25-60x Zoom SetCompare 2 Prices
Kowa BD 10x56 XD Prominar
£634.93
Kowa BD 10x56 XD ProminarCompare 3 Prices
Kowa BD II 8x42 XD
£401.95
Kowa BD II 8x42 XDCompare 3 Prices
Kowa TSN-66A Prominar 25-60x66 Zoom Set
£2,449.00
Kowa TSN-66A Prominar 25-60x66 Zoom SetCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Kowa Genesis 8x22 Prominar
£677.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
GPO B600 8x42
£679.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Swarovski CL Pocket 8x25
£675.65
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zeiss Victory Pocket 10x25
£688.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Steiner Ranger 8x56
£689.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bushnell Forge 10x42
£517.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kowa Genesis 10x22 Prominar
£719.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Pentax ZD 10x50 WP
£554.16
Compare Prices
4 offers
Zeiss Victory Pocket 8x25
£629.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Zeiss Conquest HD 10x32
£749.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kowa BD 8x56 XD Prominar
rhl-shop
prodImage
£677.95
Shipping: £1.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel